Baptist Church Organisation Leaders in Queensland, Australia 1907-1969

Compiled by Rosemary Kopitke

Names of the church secretaries and treasurers, Sunday school superintendant and secretary, leaders of various groups: ladies, mens, youth, Christian Endeavour, Girls Brigade, Boys Brigade, Junior and Senior Girls Missionary Union.

Type to search for Name, Church, Year or Position. Click on row headers to sort. Click again to get reverse order.

Note: Only up to 500 rows are shown at one time. There are over 19,000 records altogether. Put in the Search a year or church or organisation or name first, then sort that field.

Name Title Church Year Position
TAYLOR Mark Mr. Albion 1907 Church Secretary
DAUTH Otto Mr. Beaudesert 1907 Church Secretary
McKENZIE J. Mr. City Tabernacle 1907 Church Secretary
PRITCHARD C. H. Mr. Clayfield 1907 Church Secretary
HOWELL Albert Mr. Charters Towers 1907 Church Secretary
HODGES Mr. Gympie 1907 Church Secretary
IVETT J. Mr. Ipswich 1907 Church Secretary
EARL J. H. Mr. Jireh, Fortitude Valley 1907 Church Secretary
HORNE C. H. Mr. Lanefield 1907 Church Secretary
WHITELEY T. Mr. Mount Morgan 1907 Church Secretary
WARRY T. S. Mr. Maryborough 1907 Church Secretary
SANDS H. T. Mr. Nundah 1907 Church Secretary
DRINKWATER A. H. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1907 Church Secretary
DAWSON J. Mr. Rockhampton 1907 Church Secretary
MULLER H. Junr. Mr. Redland Bay 1907 Church Secretary
COSTELLO J. R. Mr. South Brisbane 1907 Church Secretary
THOMSON S. Mr. Sandgate 1907 Church Secretary
RICHER A. H. Mr. Toowong 1907 Church Secretary
KENT W. Mr. Taringa 1907 Church Secretary
CAREY R. C. Mr. Toowoomba 1907 Church Secretary
FRYER C. E. S. Mr. Windsor Road 1907 Church Secretary
SMITH W. R. City Tabernacle 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
NEWMAN Walter H. City Tabernacle 1907 Sunday School Secretary
WEBSTER D. Vulture Street 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
STEPHENS Miss Vulture Street 1907 Sunday School Secretary
SYMONDS T. U. Rev. Petrie Terrace 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
BRETT W. H. Petrie Terrace 1907 Sunday School Secretary
WILKINSON W. Jireh, Fortitude Valley 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
ROGERS Alfred C. Jireh, Fortitude Valley 1907 Sunday School Secretary
RICHER A. H. Toowong 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
BUTTERFIELD Albert Toowong 1907 Sunday School Secretary
HAYES A. L. Rosalie 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
HAYES L. F. Rosalie 1907 Sunday School Secretary
KENT W. Taringa 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
DELMODES G. J. Taringa 1907 Sunday School Secretary
SHAW J. T. Nundah 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
COLLINS G. Nundah 1907 Sunday School Secretary
SPENCE F. Clayfield 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
HANCOCK R. C. Clayfield 1907 Sunday School Secretary
THOMPSON R. Sandgate 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
SMITH J. Sandgate 1907 Sunday School Secretary
McLAREN A. Albion 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
HIGLETT F. Albion 1907 Sunday School Secretary
STORIE J. Sen. Windsor Road 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
WARBURTON W. Windsor Road 1907 Sunday School Secretary
STEPHENS F. H. Maryborough 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
BATES T. W. Maryborough 1907 Sunday School Secretary
McLAUGHLAN J. Bulimba 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
GRIMES W. D. Fairfield 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
OLSEN J. Dunellan Estate 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
LANG W. Dunellan Estate 1907 Sunday School Secretary
McKENZIE A. Ipswich 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
WOOLLEY J. J. Ipswich 1907 Sunday School Secretary
HOGG J. W. Mount Morgan 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
PHILLIPS D. J. Mount Morgan 1907 Sunday School Secretary
CAREY R. C. Toowoomba 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
WEIR D. T. Toowoomba 1907 Sunday School Secretary
BARNETT E. Rev. Lanefield 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
BUNNEY F. T. Lanefield 1907 Sunday School Secretary
McKENZIE W. Townsville, North Ward 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
FIELDING William Redland Bay 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
MATTHEWS Samuel Redland Bay 1907 Sunday School Secretary
DAUTH O. Beaudesert 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
HOWELL A. Charters Towers 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
DAVIES R. Miss Charters Towers 1907 Sunday School Secretary
PYNE James Townsville 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
BAKER M. Miss Townsville 1907 Sunday School Secretary
HAMILTON W. Rockhampton 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
ARLOTT D. Rockhampton 1907 Sunday School Secretary
THOMPSON John Mrs. Enoggera 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
BELL Miss Enoggera 1907 Sunday School Secretary
ASHWORTH F. T. Rev. Gympie 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
JOHNSEN M. Miss Gympie 1907 Sunday School Secretary
FERGUSON C. Thompson Estate (O'Keefe Street) 1907 Sunday School Superintendent
BROWN D. Thompson Estate (O'Keefe Street) 1907 Sunday School Secretary
TAYLOR Mark Mr. Albion 1912 Church Secretary
DAUTH Otto Mr. Beaudesert 1912 Church Secretary
ROBINSON R. C. Mr. Charters Towers 1912 Church Secretary
McKENZIE J. Mr. City Tabernacle 1912 Church Secretary
PRITCHARD C. H. Mr. Clayfield 1912 Church Secretary
GROOM R. Mr. Coorparoo 1912 Church Secretary
YOUNG Thomas Mr. Dinmore 1912 Church Secretary
LAING W. Mr. Dunellan Estate 1912 Church Secretary
BELL Minnie E. Miss Enoggera 1912 Church Secretary
NEIL Wm. G. Mr. Fairfield 1912 Church Secretary
NOBLE H. F. Mr. Gympie 1912 Church Secretary
IVETT Joseph Mr. Ipswich 1912 Church Secretary
CAREY CARTER S. Mr. Jireh, Fortitude Valley 1912 Church Secretary
LACEY W. R. Mr. Lake's Creek 1912 Church Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1912 Church Secretary
WARRY T. S. Mr. Maryborough 1912 Church Secretary
WHITELEY T. Mr. Mount Morgan 1912 Church Secretary
BROOKS A. H. Mr. Nambour 1912 Church Secretary
SANDS H. T. Mr. Nundah 1912 Church Secretary
DRINKWATER A. H. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1912 Church Secretary
MÜLLER Albert Mr. Redland Bay 1912 Church Secretary
DAWSON Joseph Mr. Rockhampton 1912 Church Secretary
ALLEN T. N. Mr. Rosalie 1912 Church Secretary
SINCLAIR A. Mr. Sandgate 1912 Church Secretary
COSTELLO J. R. Mr. South Brisbane 1912 Church Secretary
KENT William Mr. Taringa 1912 Church Secretary
SHELDRICH Miss Thompson Estate 1912 Church Secretary
RICHER A. H. Mr. Toowong 1912 Church Secretary
CAREY R. C. Mr. Toowoomba 1912 Church Secretary
PYNE J. Mr. Townsville 1912 Church Secretary
BARTON F. Mr. Warwick 1912 Church Secretary
WATSFORD Mr. West End 1912 Church Secretary
FRYER C. E. S. Mr. Windsor Road 1912 Church Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1912 Church Secretary
HIGLETT Ernest Mr. Wynnum 1912 Church Secretary
McLAREN A. Albion 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
MIDDLETON S. Albion 1912 Sunday School Secretary
ALLAN J. Rev. Albion 1912 Christian Endeavour
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Bulimba 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
DAUTH Otto Beaudesert 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
DAUTH Otto Beaudesert 1912 Sunday School Secretary
PRICE Thos. Charters Towers 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
DAVIES Rachel Miss Charters Towers 1912 Sunday School Secretary
COLLEDGE T. A. City Tabernacle 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
LADNER Norman City Tabernacle 1912 Sunday School Secretary
HAM Fred. R. City Tabernacle 1912 Christian Endeavour
SPENCE F. Clayfield 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
GREGSON J. Clayfield 1912 Sunday School Secretary
PRITCHARD A. J. Clayfield 1912 Christian Endeavour
GROOM R. Coorparoo 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
FREEMAN Alfred Dinmore 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
WEIMER Henry Dinmore 1912 Sunday School Secretary
OLSEN John Dunellan Estate 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
NANEST E. Miss Dunellan Estate 1912 Sunday School Secretary
THOMSON John Mrs. Enoggera 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
THOMSON John Mrs. Enoggera 1912 Sunday School Secretary
GRIMES W. D. Fairfield 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
GRIMES W. D. Fairfield 1912 Sunday School Secretary
WILKINS Miss Fairfield 1912 Christian Endeavour
RODGER Wm. Rev. Gympie 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
CRICHTON M. Miss Gympie 1912 Sunday School Secretary
GRATTON Thos. Mrs. Highfields 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
McKENZIE Archibald Ipswich 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
FOSTER H. A. Ipswich 1912 Sunday School Secretary
FROST H. C. Ipswich 1912 Christian Endeavour
COOK E. G. Island Plantation 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
CAREY CARTER S. Jireh 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
JARVIS W. L. Jireh 1912 Sunday School Secretary
SANDS John L. Jireh 1912 Christian Endeavour
HILL Mr. Lanefield 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
SMITH J. A. Lanefield 1912 Sunday School Secretary
THOMAS W. J. Maryborough 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
STEPHENS F. H. Maryborough 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
BATES T. W. Maryborough 1912 Sunday School Secretary
LEEDER A. L. Rev. Maryborough 1912 Christian Endeavour
WHITELEY T. Mount Morgan 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
WHITELEY W. L. Mount Morgan 1912 Sunday School Secretary
BICKMORE A. E. Rev. Mount Morgan 1912 Christian Endeavour
SHAW J. T. Nundah 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
MATHEWSON R. Nundah 1912 Sunday School Secretary
BARNETT E. Rev. Nundah 1912 Christian Endeavour
MALYON T. J. Rev. Petrie Terrace 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
RENTON A. Petrie Terrace 1912 Sunday School Secretary
RENTON A. Petrie Terrace 1912 Christian Endeavour
FIELDING Wm. Redland Bay 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
FIELDING Wm. Redland Bay 1912 Sunday School Secretary
HAMILTON W. H. Rockhampton 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
SHEPPARD E. Rockhampton 1912 Sunday School Secretary
HAMILTON Mary Miss Rockhampton 1912 Christian Endeavour
HAYES A. L. Rosalie 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
METZGER F. Rosalie 1912 Sunday School Secretary
McCRACKEN Joseph Rosalie 1912 Christian Endeavour
KRÜMMEL Alf. Sandgate 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
SHEPHERD E. Sandgate 1912 Sunday School Secretary
SINCLAIR A. Sandgate 1912 Sunday School Secretary
LISTER Miss Sandgate 1912 Christian Endeavour
KENT Wm. Taringa 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
DELMODES Geo. H. Taringa 1912 Sunday School Secretary
KENT H. E. B. Taringa 1912 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
SHARPE Miss Taringa 1912 Junior Christian Endeavour
WEBSTER D. Thompson Estate (O'Keefe Street) 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
RICHER Alfred H. Toowong 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
BUTTERFIELD Gilbert Toowong 1912 Sunday School Secretary
NEWMAN Dora Miss Toowong 1912 Christian Endeavour
WEIR D. T. Toowoomba 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
BURSTOW T. W. Toowoomba 1912 Sunday School Secretary
WELLER A. G. Rev. Toowoomba 1912 Christian Endeavour
PYNE J. Townsville 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
McKENZIE W. Townsville, North Ward 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
STEPHENS E. Miss Vulture Street 1912 Sunday School Secretary
RAMSAY Miss Vulture Street 1912 Christian Endeavour
LEEDER F. A. Rev. Warwick 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
LEEDER F. A. Rev. Warwick 1912 Sunday School Secretary
WARBURTON W. Windsor Road 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
AVIS R. J. Windsor Road 1912 Sunday School Secretary
ROEBUCK Miss Windsor Road 1912 Christian Endeavour
JONES Mr. Wondai 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
JACKWITZ F. German Conference - Blenheim 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
DICKFOS Arthur German Conference - Coleyville 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
EDER E. German Conference - Engelsburg 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
RUTHENBURG C. German Conference - Lowood 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
KUSS Charles German Conference - Marburg 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
ORTHNER F. Rev. German Conference - Minden 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
DOERR H. German Conference - Tent Hill 1912 Sunday School Superintendent
STARLING Walter Mr. Albion 1918 Church Secretary
DAUTH Otto Mr. Beaudesert 1918 Church Secretary
HARE J. T. Mr. Charters Towers 1918 Church Secretary
KEITH J. C. Mr. City Tabernacle 1918 Church Secretary
PRITCHARD C. H. Mr. Clayfield 1918 Church Secretary
McINTYRE J. P. Mr. Coorparoo 1918 Church Secretary
MEAD George Mr. Deagon 1918 Church Secretary
YOUNG Thomas Mr. Dinmore 1918 Church Secretary
IVESON I. Mr. Clifton St., Rockhampton 1918 Church Secretary
WEBSTER D. Mr. Dunellan 1918 Church Secretary
MANDELKOW J. Mr. Coleyville 1918 Church Secretary
McGAVIN W. Mr. Enoggera 1918 Church Secretary
BURTON A. O. Mr. Fairfield 1918 Church Secretary
WHITE May Miss Gympie 1918 Church Secretary
TURLEY F. W. Mr. Ipswich 1918 Church Secretary
MILLER W. Mr. Jireh, Fortitude Valley 1918 Church Secretary
MOLLER F. C. Mr. Kalbar 1918 Church Secretary
FRASER G. M. Mr. Lake's Creek 1918 Church Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1918 Church Secretary
PATTEMORE H. S. Mr. Maleny 1918 Church Secretary
WARRY T. S. Mr. Maryborough 1918 Church Secretary
WHITELEY T. Mr. Mount Morgan 1918 Church Secretary
KNOTT C. Mr. Newmarket 1918 Church Secretary
NEIL W. G. Mr. Nundah 1918 Church Secretary
AYLING B. Mr. Parke Avenue 1918 Church Secretary
DRINKWATER A. H. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1918 Church Secretary
MILLER A. Mr. Redland Bay 1918 Church Secretary
NEIL T. Mr. Rockhampton 1918 Church Secretary
ALLEN T. N. Mr. Rosalie 1918 Church Secretary
LAIDLAW J. Mr. Sandgate 1918 Church Secretary
ROSS J. Mr. Silkstone 1918 Church Secretary
COSTELLO J. R. Mr. South Brisbane 1918 Church Secretary
HUNTLEY W. J. Taringa 1918 Church Secretary
WEBSTER D. Mr. Thompson Estate 1918 Church Secretary
MELVILLE A. G. Toowong 1918 Church Secretary
DUNSTER R. Mr. Toowoomba 1918 Church Secretary
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1918 Church Secretary
BERLIN C. Mr. Townshend 1918 Church Secretary
BARTON F. Mr. Warwick 1918 Church Secretary
FRYER C. E. S. Mr. Windsor Road 1918 Church Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1918 Church Secretary
HIGLETT E. Mr. Wynnum 1918 Church Secretary
DORR H. Mr. Tent Hill 1918 Church Secretary
WEGNER C. Mr. Blenheim 1918 Church Secretary
SIPPEL H. Mr. Minden 1918 Church Secretary
LITZOW F. Mr. Lowood 1918 Church Secretary
McLAREN A. Albion 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
MASSEY Roy Mr. Albion 1918 Sunday School Secretary
LOW Miss Albion 1918 Christian Endeavour
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Bulimba 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
DAUTH Otto Beaudesert 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
DAUTH Wm. Beaudesert 1918 Sunday School Secretary
HARE J. Mr. Charters Towers 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
GITTENS M. Miss Charters Towers 1918 Sunday School Secretary
KEICK E Miss Charlwood 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
GEE T. C. Mr. Churchill 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
BUSH W. H. Mr. City Tabernacle 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
HOLMANS W. Mr. City Tabernacle 1918 Sunday School Secretary
POPE W. G. Rev. City Tabernacle 1918 Christian Endeavour
SANDS H. Mr. Clayfield 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
ROBSON H. Mr. Clayfield 1918 Sunday School Secretary
HODGSON J. Mr. Coorparoo 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
RIDLER J. R. Mrs. Deagon 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
MEAD G. Mr. Deagon 1918 Sunday School Secretary
BUGG I. J. Rev. Dinmore 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
JEFFREY J. Mrs. Dinmore 1918 Sunday School Secretary
JOHNSON Hilda Miss Dunellan Estate 1918 Sunday School Secretary
McKAY J. Mr. Enoggera 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
INWOOD E. B. Mr. Enoggera 1918 Sunday School Secretary
GRIMES W. D. Fairfield 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
MORRIS L. C. Mr. Fairfield 1918 Sunday School Secretary
GRIMES L. Miss Fairfield 1918 Christian Endeavour
REED R. Mr. Gympie 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
WHITE Cladys Miss Gympie 1918 Sunday School Secretary
CHARLES Miss Gympie 1918 Christian Endeavour
BROWN W. Mr. Cootharaba Hill 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
HODGES S. Mr. Jones' Hill 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
McKENZIE A. Mr. Ipswich 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
BERTRAM R. Mrs. Ipswich 1918 Sunday School Secretary
SANDS J. L. Mr. Jireh 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
STUMBLES Bessie Miss Jireh 1918 Sunday School Secretary
CRAWFORD Mrs. Jireh 1918 Christian Endeavour
FRASER W. Mr. Lakes Creek 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
FRASER W. Mr. Lakes Creek 1918 Sunday School Secretary
FRASER W. Mr. Lakes Creek 1918 Christian Endeavour
SMITH J. A. Mr. Lanefield 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
GREET Pearl Miss Lanefield 1918 Sunday School Secretary
SCHULTZ Adolf Mr. Townshend 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
HOHNKE Norah Miss Townshend 1918 Sunday School Secretary
STEPHENS F. H. Maryborough 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
BATES T. W. Maryborough 1918 Sunday School Secretary
HORN R. Rev. Maryborough 1918 Christian Endeavour
COOK E. S. Maryborough - Island 1918
WHITELEY T. Mount Morgan 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
MATTHEWS Ivy Miss Mount Morgan 1918 Sunday School Secretary
MATTHEWS S. J. Miss Mount Morgan 1918 Christian Endeavour
WHITTAKER S. Mr. Nambour 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
REID Edgar Nambour 1918 Sunday School Secretary
BEASLEY E. Mr. Newmarket 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
KNOTT C. Mr. Newmarket 1918 Sunday School Secretary
FRASER C. S. Capt. Nundah 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
RICHARDSON E. N. Mr. Nundah 1918 Sunday School Secretary
WELLER A. G. Rev. Nundah 1918 Christian Endeavour
RENTON Andrew Mr. Petrie Terrace 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
HILL Horace Mr. Petrie Terrace 1918 Sunday School Secretary
HUGHES Kate Miss Petrie Terrace 1918 Christian Endeavour
FIELDING Wm. Mr. Redland Bay 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
DICKFOS Elsie Miss Redland Bay 1918 Sunday School Secretary
LACEY W. R. Mr. Rockhampton 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
SHEPHERD E. Mr. Rockhampton 1918 Sunday School Secretary
SKINNER C. Miss Rockhampton 1918 Christian Endeavour
JONES H. G. Mr. Rosalie 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
JONES H. G. Mr. Rosalie 1918 Christian Endeavour
METZGER E. Mr. Rosalie 1918 Sunday School Secretary
JOHNSTON J. M. Mr. Rosalie 1918 Sunday School Secretary
METZGER F. Mr. Rosalie 1918 Christian Endeavour
SINCLAIR A. Mr. Sandgate 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
HOSKINS George Mr. Sandgate 1918 Sunday School Secretary
COLLIS E. Miss Sandgate 1918 Christian Endeavour
ROSS John Mr. Silkstone 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
GOLDBEY D. Mr. Silkstone 1918 Sunday School Secretary
HUTH C. R. Mr. Siloam 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
HUTH B. J. Mr. Siloam 1918 Sunday School Secretary
GRIMES A. Miss Taringa 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
DELMODES Geo. H. Taringa 1918 Sunday School Secretary
MALYON Miss Taringa 1918 Christian Endeavour
WEBSTER A. V. Mr. Thompson Estate (O'Keefe Street) 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
WEBSTER A. V. Mr. Thompson Estate (O'Keefe Street) 1918 Sunday School Secretary
RICHER A. H. Mr. Toowong 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
SCHLUTER A. Mr. Toowong 1918 Sunday School Secretary
KERR R. Mrs. Toowong 1918 Christian Endeavour
STOODLEY Annie Miss Toowoomba 1918 Sunday School Secretary
LESLIE G. Mr. Townsville (Sturt St.) 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
THORTON Arch Mr. Townsville (Sturt St.) 1918 Sunday School Secretary
FARREN D. Miss Townsville (Sturt St.) 1918 Sunbeam
OSBALDISTON H. J. Mr. Townsville - Hermit Park 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
DAVIES R. Miss Townsville - Hermit Park 1918 Sunday School Secretary
DAVIES R. Miss Townsville - Hermit Park 1918 Sunbeam
OLIVER A. J. Mr. Vulture Street 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
MILNE H. Mr. Vulture Street 1918 Sunday School Secretary
BARTON F. Mr. Warwick 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
MEECH Miss Warwick 1918 Sunday School Secretary
WARBURTON W. Windsor Road 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
AVIS R. J. Windsor Road 1918 Sunday School Secretary
GRAHAM M. Miss Windsor Road 1918 Christian Endeavour
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
JONES M. Miss Wondai 1918 Sunday School Secretary
SANDS J. Mr. Wynnum 1918 Sunday School Superintendent
MACHIN J. Mr. Wynnum 1918 Sunday School Secretary
KRÜMMEL A. Mr. Wynnum 1918 Christian Endeavour
STARLING Walter Mr. Albion 1921 Church Secretary
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Mr. Bulimba 1921 Church Secretary
HARE J. T. Mr. Charters Towers 1921 Church Secretary
KEITH J. C. Mr. City Tabernacle 1921 Church Secretary
PRITCHARD C. H. Mr. Clayfield 1921 Church Secretary
HARRINGTON Miss Coorparoo 1921 Church Secretary
MEAD George Mr. Deagon 1921 Church Secretary
YOUNG Thomas Mr. Dinmore 1921 Church Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. Clifton St., Rockhampton 1921 Church Secretary
YARROW C. W. Mr. Dunellan 1921 Church Secretary
MANDELKOW J. Mr. Coleyville 1921 Church Secretary
MACKAY J. Mr. Enoggera 1921 Church Secretary
BURTON A. O. Mr. Fairfield 1921 Church Secretary
McKELVIE D. Mr. Ipswich 1921 Church Secretary
MILLER W. Mr. Jireh, Fortitude Valley 1921 Church Secretary
MOLLER F. C. Mr. Kalbar 1921 Church Secretary
FRASER G. M. Mr. Lake's Creek 1921 Church Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1921 Church Secretary
HAFNER Miss Lindum 1921 Church Secretary
LITZOW C. Mr. Lowood 1921 Church Secretary
SKERMAN E. Mr. Maleny 1921 Church Secretary
BERLIN C. Junr Mr. Marburg 1921 Church Secretary
WARRY T. S. Mr. Maryborough 1921 Church Secretary
LEHMAN H. Mr. Minden 1921 Church Secretary
WHITELEY T. Mr. Mount Morgan 1921 Church Secretary
BAKER G. Mr. Murgon 1921 Church Secretary
FREWIN R. O. Rev. Nambour 1921 Church Secretary
KNOTT C. Mr. Newmarket 1921 Church Secretary
NEIL W. G. Mr. Nundah 1921 Church Secretary
AYLING L. Miss Park Avenue 1921 Church Secretary
DRINKWATER A. H. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1921 Church Secretary
MILLER A. Mr. Redland Bay 1921 Church Secretary
BENNETTS R. E. Mr. Rockhampton 1921 Church Secretary
ALLEN T. N. Mr. Rosalie 1921 Church Secretary
JERVIS J. J. Mr. Sandgate 1921 Church Secretary
WOOLLEY J. J. Mr. Silkstone 1921 Church Secretary
COSTELLO J. R. Mr. South Brisbane 1921 Church Secretary
BATES F. W. W. Mr. Taringa 1921 Church Secretary
BEAMES F. E. Mr. Thompson Estate 1921 Church Secretary
MELVILLE A. G. Toowong 1921 Church Secretary
DUNSTER R. Mr. Toowoomba 1921 Church Secretary
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1921 Church Secretary
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1921 Church Secretary
BARTON F. Mr. Warwick 1921 Church Secretary
FRYER C. E. S. Mr. Windsor Road 1921 Church Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1921 Church Secretary
HIGLETT E. Mr. Wynnum 1921 Church Secretary
CHALMERS J. Mr. Woodford 1921 Church Secretary
ENSBEY E. Mr. Yandina 1921 Church Secretary
MUTZELBURG F. Mr. German Conference - Blenheim 1921 Church Secretary
DORR Henry Mr. German Conference - Tent Hill 1921 Church Secretary
McLAREN A. Albion 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
MASSEY Roy Mr. Albion 1921 Sunday School Secretary
RIDGWAY M. Miss Albion 1921 Junior Christian Endeavour
LOWREY E. Miss Albion 1921 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Bulimba 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
SILCOX Mrs. Bulimba 1921 Sunday School Secretary
HARE J. Mr. Charters Towers 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
BIRD Miss Charters Towers 1921 Sunday School Secretary
PFEFFER A. Mr. Charlwood 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
IVETT Joseph Mr. Churchill 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
BUSH W. H. Mr. City Tabernacle 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
JOHNSON J. S. Mr. City Tabernacle 1921 Sunday School Secretary
POPE W. G. Rev. City Tabernacle 1921 Christian Endeavour
SANDS H. Mr. Clayfield 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
ROBSON F. Mr. Clayfield 1921 Sunday School Secretary
HOLMANS W. Pastor Clifton St., Rockhampton 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
ALLENBY A. Miss Clifton St., Rockhampton 1921 Sunday School Secretary
RUDOLPH Mrs. Clifton St., Rockhampton 1921 Christian Endeavour
HODGSON J. Mr. Coorparoo 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
CAMPBELL Wm. Mr. Coorparoo 1921 Sunday School Secretary
RIDLER Rowe Mrs. Deagon 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
JARVIS George Mr. Deagon 1921 Sunday School Secretary
MORTIMER Arthur Mr. Dinmore 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
JEFFREY Jessie Miss Dinmore 1921 Sunday School Secretary
WEBSTER David Mr. Dunellan Estate 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
DURRANT A. E. Mr. Dunellan Estate 1921 Sunday School Secretary
EVANS E. Miss Dunellan Estate 1921 Christian Endeavour
McKAY J. Mr. Enoggera 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
METZGER F. Mr. Enoggera 1921 Sunday School Secretary
GRIMES W. D. Mr. Fairfield 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
CORBY S. C. Mr. Fairfield 1921 Sunday School Secretary
JONES E. Mr. Fairfield 1921 Christian Endeavour
REED R. Mr. Gympie 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
WHITE Cladys Miss Gympie 1921 Sunday School Secretary
UNWIN Wm. Mr. Highfields 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
McKELVIE D. Mr. Ipswich 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
McKELVIE Douglas Mr. Ipswich 1921 Sunday School Secretary
SANDS J. L. Mr. Jireh 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
FLEMING D. J. Mr. Jireh 1921 Sunday School Secretary
FLEMING D. J. Mr. Jireh 1921 Christian Endeavour
MULLER C. Mr. Kalbar 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
NEWELL S. Rev. Kalbar 1921 Christian Endeavour
BULGIN E. G. Rev. Lakes Creek 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
FRASER W. G. Mr. Lakes Creek 1921 Sunday School Secretary
BENNETT Miss Lakes Creek 1921 Christian Endeavour
ASHWORTH T. E. Rev. Lanefield 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
HORNE Thelma Miss Lanefield 1921 Sunday School Secretary
PRATT F. Mr. Lindum 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
HAFNER B. E. Miss Lindum 1921 Sunday School Secretary
LITZOW C. Mr. Lowood 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
LITZOW C. Mr. Lowood 1921 Sunday School Secretary
SKERMAN Ernest Mr. Maleny 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
WALKER R. Mr. Maleny 1921 Sunday School Secretary
HONKE Nora Miss Marburg 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
HONKE Nora Miss Marburg 1921 Sunday School Secretary
STEPHENS F. H. Maryborough 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
HORNE R. M. Mr. Maryborough 1921 Sunday School Secretary
STOWARDS R. Rev. Maryborough 1921 Christian Endeavour
TRULOFF C. F. Mr. Minden 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
TRULOFF C. F. Mr. Minden 1921 Sunday School Secretary
WHITELEY T. Mount Morgan 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
BOWER F. Mount Morgan 1921 Sunday School Secretary
DAVISON E. E. Pastor Mount Morgan 1921 Christian Endeavour
McALLISTER R. Y. Rev. Murgon 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
WHITTAKER S. Mr. Nambour 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
WHITTAKER S. Mr. Nambour 1921 Sunday School Secretary
BEASLEY E. R. Mr. Newmarket 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
JOHNSON Mary Miss Newmarket 1921 Sunday School Secretary
BRASCH Leslie Mr. Newmarket 1921 Christian Endeavour
FRASER C. S. Capt. Nundah 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
CHALK A. N. Mr. Nundah 1921 Sunday School Secretary
WESTWOOD J. E. Mr. Nundah 1921 Christian Endeavour
AYLING T. Mr. Park Avenue 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
SMITH E. Miss Park Avenue 1921 Sunday School Secretary
HOLMANS W. Pastor Park Avenue 1921 Christian Endeavour
HAYES Arthur J. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
HILL Horace Mr. Petrie Terrace 1921 Sunday School Secretary
HUGHES Kate Miss Petrie Terrace 1921 Christian Endeavour
FIELDING Wm. Mr. Redland Bay 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
DICKFOSS Elsie Miss Redland Bay 1921 Sunday School Secretary
LACEY W. R. Mr. Rockhampton 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
DUNLOP A. G. Rockhampton 1921 Sunday School Secretary
SKINNER C. Miss Rockhampton 1921 Christian Endeavour
LUTON C. E. Rev. Rosalie 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
HARRIS B. A. Mr. Rosalie 1921 Sunday School Secretary
BARTLETT R. Mr. Rosalie 1921 Christian Endeavour
IRVINE F. Mr. Sandgate 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
COCHRANE Alex. Mr. Silkstone 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
BROADLEY Cecil Mr. Silkstone 1921 Sunday School Secretary
COCHRANE Leslie W. Mr. Silkstone 1921 Christian Endeavour
HUTH C. R. Mr. Siloam 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
HUTH B. J. Mr. Siloam 1921 Sunday School Secretary
GRIMES A. Miss Taringa 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
DELMODES Geo. H. Taringa 1921 Sunday School Secretary
EDWARDS E. Mr. Taringa 1921 Christian Endeavour
WEBSTER A. V. Mr. Thompson Estate (O'Keefe Street) 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
CONROY A. Mr. Thompson Estate (O'Keefe Street) 1921 Sunday School Secretary
RICHER A. H. Mr. Toowong 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
SCHLUTER A. Mr. Toowong 1921 Sunday School Secretary
KERR R. Mrs. Toowong 1921 Christian Endeavour
MOON C. J. W. Rev. Toowoomba 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
RAY R. Mr. Toowoomba 1921 YPCA
LESLIE G. B. Mr. Townsville (Sturt St.) 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville (Sturt St.) 1921 Sunday School Secretary
OSBALDISTON H. J. Mr. Townsville (Sturt St.) 1921 SunSec
OSBALDISTON H. J. Mr. Townsville (Sturt St.) 1921 Sunbeam
OLIVER A. J. Mr. Vulture Street 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
LEE BRYCE W. Mr. Vulture Street 1921 Sunday School Secretary
JACKSON J. A. Mr. Wamuran 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1921 Sunday School Secretary
BARTON F. Mr. Warwick 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
BEASLEY T. Mr. Warwick 1921 Sunday School Secretary
WARBURTON W. Windsor Road 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
AVIS R. J. Windsor Road 1921 Sunday School Secretary
GRAHAM M. Miss Windsor Road 1921 Christian Endeavour
JONES F. H. Mr. Wondai 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
FORBES M. Miss Wondai 1921 Sunday School Secretary
CURRELL P. R. Rev. Wondai 1921 Christian Endeavour
SANDS J. Mr. Wynnum 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
MACHIN J. Mr. Wynnum 1921 Sunday School Secretary
KRUMMEL A. Mr. Wynnum 1921 Christian Endeavour
MUTZELBURG F. Mr. German Conference - Blenheim 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
MUTZELBURG C. Miss German Conference - Blenheim 1921 Sunday School Secretary
MOON H. Mr. German Conference - Blenheim 1921 Christian Endeavour
DORR H. Mr. German Conference - Tent Hill 1921 Sunday School Superintendent
DORR H. Mr. German Conference - Tent Hill 1921 Sunday School Secretary
STARLING Walter Mr. Albion 1923 Church Secretary
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Mr. Bulimba 1923 Church Secretary
TAYLOR C. Mr. Charters Towers 1923 Church Secretary
KEITH J. C. Mr. City Tabernacle 1923 Church Secretary
PRITCHARD C. H. Mr. Clayfield 1923 Church Secretary
HARRINGTON Miss Coorparoo 1923 Church Secretary
MEAD G. Mr. Deagon 1923 Church Secretary
DRUMMOND James Mr. Dinmore 1923 Church Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. Clifton St., Rockhampton 1923 Church Secretary
YARROW C. W. Mr. Dunellan 1923 Church Secretary
MANDELKOW J. Mr. Coleyville 1923 Church Secretary
McGAVIN W. Mr. Enoggera 1923 Church Secretary
JONES Eric Mr. Fairfield 1923 Church Secretary
KRETSCHMER C. Mr. Gympie 1923 Church Secretary
McKENZIE A. Mr. Ipswich 1923 Church Secretary
MILLER W. Mr. Jireh, Fortitude Valley 1923 Church Secretary
MOLLER F. C. Mr. Kalbar 1923 Church Secretary
FRASER G. M. Mr. Lake's Creek 1923 Church Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1923 Church Secretary
HAFNER B. E. Miss Lindum 1923 Church Secretary
LITZOW C. Mr. Lowood 1923 Church Secretary
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1923 Church Secretary
BERLIN C. Junr. Mr. Marburg 1923 Church Secretary
SIMPSON H. Mr. Maryborough 1923 Church Secretary
LEHMAN H. Mr. Minden 1923 Church Secretary
PHILLIPS David J. Mr. Mount Morgan 1923 Church Secretary
BUFFEY T. Mr. Murgon 1923 Church Secretary
SHEARER J. W. Mr. Nambour 1923 Church Secretary
KNOTT C. Mr. Newmarket 1923 Church Secretary
NEIL W. G. Mr. Nundah 1923 Church Secretary
AYLING L. Miss Park Avenue 1923 Church Secretary
DRINKWATER A. H. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1923 Church Secretary
MULLER A. Mr. Redland Bay 1923 Church Secretary
WATSON Arthur Mr. Rockhampton 1923 Church Secretary
ALLEN T. N. Mr. Rosalie 1923 Church Secretary
JERVIS J. J. Mr. Sandgate 1923 Church Secretary
WILLIAMS T. P. Mr. Silkstone 1923 Church Secretary
COSTELLO J. R. Mr. South Brisbane 1923 Church Secretary
CANNON S. S. Mr. Taringa 1923 Church Secretary
BEAMES F. E. Mr. Thompson Estate 1923 Church Secretary
BROOKS Ernest Mr. Toowong 1923 Church Secretary
DUNSTER R. Mr. Toowoomba 1923 Church Secretary
NOBLE F. B. Mr. Townsville 1923 Church Secretary
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1923 Church Secretary
WARD C. S. Mr. Warwick 1923 Church Secretary
FRYER C. E. S. Mr. Windsor Road 1923 Church Secretary
EVANS P. J. Mr. Wondai 1923 Church Secretary
HIGLETT E. Mr. Wynnum 1923 Church Secretary
CHALMERS J. Mr. Woodford 1923 Church Secretary
ENSBEY E. Mr. Yandina 1923 Church Secretary
MUTZELBURG F. Mr. German Conference - Blenheim 1923 Church Secretary
DORR Henry Mr. German Conference - Tent Hill 1923 Church Secretary
McLAREN Alex. Mr. Albion 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Mr. Bulimba 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
PFEFFER A. Mr. Charlwood 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
HARE J. T. Mr. Charters Towers 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
IVETT Joseph Mr. Churchill 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
SANDS H. Mr. Clayfield 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
DAVISON E. E. Rev. Clifton St., Rockhampton 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
HODGSON Mr. Coorparoo 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
MEAD G. Mr. Deagon 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
MORTIMER Arthur Mr. Dinmore 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
WEBSTER David Mr. Dunellan 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
GRIMES W. D. Mr. Fairfield 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
COUNTER J. Mrs. Gympie 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
DAVIES S. G. Mr. Ipswich 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
SANDS J. L. Mr. Jireh 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
MULLER C. Mr. Kalbar 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
BULGIN E. G. Rev. Lakes Creek 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
LITZOW C. Mr. Lowood 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
BERLIN C. jnr. Mr. Marburg 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
STEPHENS F. H. Mr. Maryborough 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
TRULOFF C. F. Mr. Minden 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
HOLMANS W. Pastor Mount Morgan 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
ELLIOTT C. Mr. Murgon 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
KORNER A. Mr. Nambour 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
BEASLEY E. R. Mr. Newmarket 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
FRASER C. Sankey Mr. Nundah 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
AYLING T. Mr. Park Avenue, R'ton 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
HAYES Arthur J. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
FIELDING Wm. Mr. Redland Bay 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
LIMPUS J. Mr. Rockhampton 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
JONES R. Mr. Rosalie 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
TWINE F. Mr. Sandgate 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
COCHRANE Alex. Mr. Silkstone 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
HUTH C. R. Mr. Siloam 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
GRIMES Miss Taringa 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
WEBSTER A. V. Mr. Thompson Estate 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
RICHER A. H. Mr. Toowong 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
CARSELDINE Miss Toowoomba 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
NOBLE F. B. Mr. Townsville 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
OLIVER A. J. Mr. Vulture St. 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
JACKSON J. A. Mr. Wamuran 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
McALISTER R. Y. Rev. Warwick 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
WARBURTON W. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
SANDS J. Mr. Wynnum 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
MUTZELBURG F. Mr. German Conference - Blenheim 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
DORR H. Mr. German Conference - Tent Hill 1923 Sunday School Superintendent
STEVENSON Albert Mr. Albion 1923 Sunday School Secretary
SILCOX Mrs. Bulimba 1923 Sunday School Secretary
BIRD S. Miss Charters Towers 1923 Sunday School Secretary
IVETT Joseph Mr. Churchill 1923 Sunday School Secretary
NIEBLING W. Miss Charlwood 1923 Sunday School Secretary
JOHNSON J. S. Mr. City Tabernacle 1923 Sunday School Secretary
ROBSON F. Mr. Clayfield 1923 Sunday School Secretary
REANEY M. Miss Clifton St., Rockhampton 1923 Sunday School Secretary
HENKELL E. Mr. Coorparoo 1923 Sunday School Secretary
JARVIS George Mr. Deagon 1923 Sunday School Secretary
JEFFREY Jessie Miss Dinmore 1923 Sunday School Secretary
GRACE Sister Dunellan 1923 Sunday School Secretary
METZGER F. Mr. Enoggera 1923 Sunday School Secretary
CORBY S. Mr. Fairfield 1923 Sunday School Secretary
WHITE W. Mr. Gympie 1923 Sunday School Secretary
UNWIN W. Mr. Highfields 1923 Sunday School Secretary
McKELVIE W. Mr. Ipswich 1923 Sunday School Secretary
ANDERSON S. Mr. Jireh 1923 Sunday School Secretary
MULLER C. Mr. Kalbar 1923 Sunday School Secretary
FRASER W. G. Mr. Lakes Creek 1923 Sunday School Secretary
HORNE Thelma Miss Lanefield 1923 Sunday School Secretary
HAFNER B. E. Miss Lindum 1923 Sunday School Secretary
LITZOW C. Mr. Lowood 1923 Sunday School Secretary
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1923 Sunday School Secretary
BERLIN Charles jun. Mr. Marburg 1923 Sunday School Secretary
HORNE R. M. Mr. Maryborough 1923 Sunday School Secretary
COOK Eli Mr. M'yborough Id. Plantation 1923 Sunday School Secretary
TRULOFF C. F. Mr. Minden 1923 Sunday School Secretary
PHILLIPS David J. Mr. Mount Morgan 1923 Sunday School Secretary
ELLIOTT C. Mr. Murgon 1923 Sunday School Secretary
FORD Mrs. Nambour 1923 Sunday School Secretary
HUNTLEY W. J. Mr. Newmarket 1923 Sunday School Secretary
CHALK A. N. Mr. Nundah 1923 Sunday School Secretary
SMITH E. Miss Park Avenue 1923 Sunday School Secretary
HILL Horace G. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1923 Sunday School Secretary
MULLER George Mr. Redland Bay 1923 Sunday School Secretary
DUNLOP A. G. Mr. Rockhampton 1923 Sunday School Secretary
METZGER E. Mr. Rosalie 1923 Sunday School Secretary
HOGAN E. Mr. Sandgate 1923 Sunday School Secretary
HUTH B. J. Mr. Siloam 1923 Sunday School Secretary
BROADLEY Cecil Mr. Silkstone 1923 Sunday School Secretary
LEE BRYCE Wm. Mr. South Brisbane 1923 Sunday School Secretary
BALL A. C. Mr. Taringa 1923 Sunday School Secretary
CONROY A. Mr. Thompson Estate 1923 Sunday School Secretary
CAREY Daisy Miss Toowoomba 1923 Sunday School Secretary
WHITTINGHAM H. Mr. Toowong 1923 Sunday School Secretary
EDWARDS E. Pastor Torquay 1923 Sunday School Secretary
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1923 Sunday School Secretary
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1923 Sunday School Secretary
DANIEL L. Miss Warwick 1923 Sunday School Secretary
AVIS R. J. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1923 Sunday School Secretary
BROWN S. Mr. Wondai 1923 Sunday School Secretary
ELPHINSTONE A. Mr. Wynnum 1923 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORF F. Mr. German Conference - Blenheim 1923 Sunday School Secretary
DORR H. Mr. German Conference - Tent Hill 1923 Sunday School Secretary
STARLING W. Mr. Aspley 1923 Sunday School Secretary
KRUGER Mrs. Cloyna 1923 Sunday School Secretary
LOBEGIEGER Mr. Bonara 1923 Sunday School Secretary
ENSIGNER J. G. Mr. Coal Creek 1923 Sunday School Secretary
SUMMERVILLE E. G. Mr. Geebung 1923 Sunday School Secretary
KERR R. Mrs. Albion 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
FARMER Miss Albion 1923 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BOND Miss Albion 1923 Junior Christian Endeavour
POPE W. G. Rev. City Tabernacle 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HARRINGTON Miss Coorparoo 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
NIEBLING W. Mr. Charlwood 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
EVANS E. Miss Dunellan 1923 Junior Christian Endeavour
WATSON L. Miss Fairfield 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DAVIES B. G. Miss Ipswich 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GRIMES G. E. Mr. Jireh 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
NEWELL S. Rev. Kalbar 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BENNETT Miss Lakes Creek 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PELL F. J. Rev. Maleny 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GOODMAN P. Rev. Maryborough 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HOLMANS W. Pastor Mt. Morgan 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COATES J. Mr. Newmarket 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
REED J. T. S. Mr. Nundah 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DAVISON E. Pastor Park Avenue 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HUGHES Kate Miss Petrie Terrace 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HARGRAVE E. Miss Rockhampton 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CRONAU C. Rev. Rosalie 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WALTON A. Mr. Sandgate 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COCHRANE L. W. Mr. Silkstone 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ROOBOTTOM M. Miss Taringa 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CARSELDINE Miss Toowoomba 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DIX G. Miss Toowong 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SWEATMAN E. Miss Toowong 1923 Junior Christian Endeavour
WHITTLE H. W. Rev. Townsville 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
LYON M. Miss Wondai 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PARKER G. A. Rev. Wynnum 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KRUMMEL A. Mr. Wynnum 1923 Junior Christian Endeavour
HEINRICH J. Rev. German Conference, Blenheim 1923 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
STARLING Walter Mr. Albion 1924 Church Secretary
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Mr. Bulimba 1924 Church Secretary
TAYLOR C. Mr. Charters Towers 1924 Church Secretary
KEITH J. C. Mr. City Tabernacle 1924 Church Secretary
PRITCHARD C. H. Mr. Clayfield 1924 Church Secretary
HENKEL G. Mr. Coorparoo 1924 Church Secretary
MEAD G. Mr. Deagon 1924 Church Secretary
MARSTAELLER L. Mr. Dinmore 1924 Church Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. Clifton St., Rockhampton 1924 Church Secretary
JONES M. Mr. Dunellan 1924 Church Secretary
MANDELKOW J. Mr. Coleyville 1924 Church Secretary
McGAVIN W. Mr. Enoggera 1924 Church Secretary
JONES Eric Mr. Fairfield 1924 Church Secretary
READ Robert Mr. Gympie 1924 Church Secretary
McKENZIE A. Mr. Ipswich 1924 Church Secretary
MILLER W. Mr. Jireh, Fortitude Valley 1924 Church Secretary
MOLLER F. C. Mr. Kalbar 1924 Church Secretary
FRASER G. M. Mr. Lake's Creek 1924 Church Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1924 Church Secretary
HAFNER B. E. Miss Lindum 1924 Church Secretary
LITZOW C. Mr. Lowood 1924 Church Secretary
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1924 Church Secretary
BERLIN C. Junr. Mr. Marburg 1924 Church Secretary
SIMPSON H. Mr. Maryborough 1924 Church Secretary
LEHMAN H. Mr. Minden 1924 Church Secretary
PHILLIPS David J. Mr. Mount Morgan 1924 Church Secretary
BAKER G. Mr. Murgon 1924 Church Secretary
SHEARER J. W. Mr. Nambour 1924 Church Secretary
KNOTT C. Mr. Newmarket 1924 Church Secretary
NEIL W. G. Mr. Nundah 1924 Church Secretary
AYLING L. Miss Park Avenue 1924 Church Secretary
DRINKWATER A. H. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1924 Church Secretary
MULLER A. Mr. Redland Bay 1924 Church Secretary
WATSON Arthur Mr. Rockhampton 1924 Church Secretary
ALLEN T. N. Mr. Rosalie 1924 Church Secretary
GLOVER H. C. Mr. Sandgate 1924 Church Secretary
WILLIAMS T. P. Mr. Silkstone 1924 Church Secretary
NOBLE H. F. Mr. South Brisbane 1924 Church Secretary
CANNON S. S. Mr. Taringa 1924 Church Secretary
BEAMES F. E. Mr. Thompson Estate 1924 Church Secretary
BROOKS Ernest Mr. Toowong 1924 Church Secretary
DUNSTER R. Mr. Toowoomba 1924 Church Secretary
NOBLE F. B. Mr. Townsville 1924 Church Secretary
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1924 Church Secretary
WARD C. S. Mr. Warwick 1924 Church Secretary
FRYER C. E. S. Mr. Windsor Road 1924 Church Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1924 Church Secretary
HIGLETT E. Mr. Wynnum 1924 Church Secretary
FORGAN C. R. Mr. Woodford 1924 Church Secretary
ENSBEY E. Mr. Yandina 1924 Church Secretary
MUTZELBURG F. Mr. German Conference - Blenheim 1924 Church Secretary
DORR Henry Mr. German Conference - Tent Hill 1924 Church Secretary
McLAREN Alex. Mr. Albion 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Mr. Bulimba 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
PFEFFER F. Mr. Charlwood 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
HARE J. T. Mr. Charters Towers 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
IVETT Joseph Mr. Churchill 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
MARKS L. A. City Tabernacle 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
SANDS H. Mr. Clayfield 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
DAVISON E. E. Rev. Clifton St., Rockhampton 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
HODGSON J. Mr. Coorparoo 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
MEAD G. Mr. Deagon 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
MORTIMER Arthur Mr. Dinmore 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
WEBSTER David Mr. Dunellan 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
McKAY John Mr. Enoggera 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
GRIMES W. D. Mr. Fairfield 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
COUNTER J. Mrs. Gympie 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
DAVIES S. G. Mr. Ipswich 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
SANDS J. L. Mr. Jireh 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
MULLER C. Mr. Kalbar 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
WARD F. H. P. Mr. Lakes Creek 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
ABBOTT A. Hedley Rev. Lanefield 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
LITZOW C. Mr. Lowood 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
BERLIN C. jnr. Mr. Marburg 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
STEPHENS F. H. Mr. Maryborough 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
TRULOFF C. F. Mr. Minden 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
CHISOLM A. J. W. Pastor Mount Morgan 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
ELLIOTT C. Mr. Murgon 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
KORNER A. Mr. Nambour 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
BEASLEY E. R. Mr. Newmarket 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
AYLING T. Mr. Park Avenue, R'ton 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
HILL H. R. G. Rev. Petrie Terrace 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
FIELDING Wm. Mr. Redland Bay 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
LIMPUS J. Mr. Rockhampton 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
JONES R. Mr. Rosalie 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
IRVINE F. Mr. Sandgate 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
COCHRANE Alex. Mr. Silkstone 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
WOLTER A. Mr. Siloam 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
GRIMES Miss Taringa 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
WEBSTER A. V. Mr. Thompson Estate 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
RICHER A. H. Mr. Toowong 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
HOLMANS W. Pastor Torquay 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
CARSELDINE Miss Toowoomba 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
NOBLE F. B. Mr. Townsville 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
OLIVER A. J. Mr. Vulture St. 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
JACKSON J. A. Mr. Wamuran 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
COZENS D. B. Mr. Warwick 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
WARBURTON W. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
CHALMERS J. Mr. Woodford 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
SANDS J. Mr. Wynnum 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
REDSELL S. Mr. Yandina 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
MUTZELBURG F. Mr. German Conference - Blenheim 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
DORR H. Mr. German Conference - Tent Hill 1924 Sunday School Superintendent
STEVENSON Albert Mr. Albion 1924 Sunday School Secretary
PORTER A. Miss Bulimba 1924 Sunday School Secretary
POLLARD M. Miss Charters Towers 1924 Sunday School Secretary
IVETT Joseph Mr. Churchill 1924 Sunday School Secretary
PFEFFER E. Miss Charlwood 1924 Sunday School Secretary
JOHNSON J. S. Mr. City Tabernacle 1924 Sunday School Secretary
ROBSON F. Mr. Clayfield 1924 Sunday School Secretary
FRANKLIN E. Miss Clifton St., Rockhampton 1924 Sunday School Secretary
HENKEL E. Mr. Coorparoo 1924 Sunday School Secretary
JARVIS George Mr. Deagon 1924 Sunday School Secretary
JEFFREY Jessie Miss Dinmore 1924 Sunday School Secretary
GRACE Sis. Dunellan 1924 Sunday School Secretary
McVIE W. N. Mr. Enoggera 1924 Sunday School Secretary
CORBY S. Mr. Fairfield 1924 Sunday School Secretary
WHITE W. Mr. Gympie 1924 Sunday School Secretary
UNWIN W. Mr. Highfields 1924 Sunday School Secretary
McKELVIE D. Mr. Ipswich 1924 Sunday School Secretary
ANDERSON S. Mr. Jireh 1924 Sunday School Secretary
MULLER C. Mr. Kalbar 1924 Sunday School Secretary
FRASER W. G. Mr. Lakes Creek 1924 Sunday School Secretary
SCHMIDT R. Miss Lanefield 1924 Sunday School Secretary
HAFNER B. E. Miss Lindum 1924 Sunday School Secretary
LITZOW C. Mr. Lowood 1924 Sunday School Secretary
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1924 Sunday School Secretary
HOLINKE Robert F. W. Mr. Marburg 1924 Sunday School Secretary
HORNE R. M. Mr. Maryborough 1924 Sunday School Secretary
COOK Eli Mr. M'yborough Id. Plantation 1924 Sunday School Secretary
TRULOFF C. F. Mr. Minden 1924 Sunday School Secretary
PHILLIPS David J. Mr. Mount Morgan 1924 Sunday School Secretary
ELLIOTT C. W. Mr. Murgon 1924 Sunday School Secretary
SHEARER J. Mr. Nambour 1924 Sunday School Secretary
HUNTLEY W. J. Mr. Newmarket 1924 Sunday School Secretary
CHALK A. N. Mr. Nundah 1924 Sunday School Secretary
SMITH E. Miss Park Avenue 1924 Sunday School Secretary
HILL Horace G. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1924 Sunday School Secretary
MULLER George Mr. Redland Bay 1924 Sunday School Secretary
DUNLOP A. G. Mr. Rockhampton 1924 Sunday School Secretary
METZGER E. Mr. Rosalie 1924 Sunday School Secretary
HOGAN E. Mr. Sandgate 1924 Sunday School Secretary
HUTH B. J. Mr. Siloam 1924 Sunday School Secretary
BROADLEY Cecil Mr. Silkstone 1924 Sunday School Secretary
LEE BRYCE Wm. Mr. South Brisbane 1924 Sunday School Secretary
BALL A. C. Mr. Taringa 1924 Sunday School Secretary
CONROY A. Mr. Thompson Estate 1924 Sunday School Secretary
CAREY Daisy Miss Toowoomba 1924 Sunday School Secretary
TAYLOR H. Mr. Toowong 1924 Sunday School Secretary
HOLMANS W. Pastor Torquay 1924 Sunday School Secretary
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1924 Sunday School Secretary
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1924 Sunday School Secretary
DANIEL L. Miss Warwick 1924 Sunday School Secretary
STARLING W. Mr. Aspley 1924 Sunday School Secretary
KRUGER Mrs. Cloyna 1924 Sunday School Secretary
LOBEGIEGER Mr. Bonara 1924 Sunday School Secretary
ENSIGNER J. G. Mr. Coal Creek 1924 Sunday School Secretary
SUMMERVILLE E. G. Mr. Geebung 1924 Sunday School Secretary
AVIS R. J. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1924 Sunday School Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1924 Sunday School Secretary
SANDS Eric Mr. Wynnum 1924 Sunday School Secretary
CHALMERS J. Miss Woodford 1924 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORF F. Mr. German Conference - Blenheim 1924 Sunday School Secretary
DORR H. Mr. German Conference - Tent Hill 1924 Sunday School Secretary
KERR R. Mrs. Albion 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
FARMER Miss Albion 1924 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BOND Miss Albion 1924 Junior Christian Endeavour
POPE W. G. Rev. City Tabernacle 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HARRINGTON Miss Coorparoo 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
NIEBLING W. Mr. Charlwood 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
EVANS E. Miss Dunellan 1924 Junior Christian Endeavour
McVIE W. N. Mr. Enoggera 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SKINNER Miss Enoggera 1924 SeniorCE
CLUGSTON Miss Enoggera 1924 Junior Christian Endeavour
WATSON L. Miss Fairfield 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DAVIES B. G. Miss Ipswich 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GRIMES G. E. Mr. Jireh 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
NEWELL S. Rev. Kalbar 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BENNETT Miss Lakes Creek 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COLLARD Stewart Mr. Maleny 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GOODMAN P. Rev. Maryborough 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CHISHOLM A. J. W. Pastor Mt. Morgan 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KEITH E. V. Pastor Nambour 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DURRANT A. E. Mr. Newmarket 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
REED J. T. S. Mr. Nundah 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DAVISON E. Pastor Park Avenue 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HUGHES Kate Miss Petrie Terrace 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HARGRAVE E. Miss Rockhampton 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CRONAU C. Rev. Rosalie 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CHILDS V. Miss Sandgate 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COCHRANE L. W. Mr. Silkstone 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COCHRANE W. Silkstone 1924 Junior Christian Endeavour
PETIE W. Silkstone 1924 SeniorCE
MALYON Miss Taringa 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
RAE R. Mr. Toowoomba 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
VALENTINE D. Miss Toowong 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DART H. W. Pastor Vulture Street 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
LYON M. Miss Wondai 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PARKER G. A. Rev. Wynnum 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KRUMMEL A. Mr. Wynnum 1924 Junior Christian Endeavour
MOON T. L. Mr. German Conference, Blenheim 1924 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
STARLING Walter Mr. Albion 1926 Church Secretary
NEILSON H. Mr. Boonah 1926 Church Secretary
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Mr. Bulimba 1926 Church Secretary
TAYLOR C. Mr. Charters Towers 1926 Church Secretary
KEITH J. C. Mr. City Tabernacle 1926 Church Secretary
PRITCHARD C. H. Mr. Clayfield 1926 Church Secretary
HENKEL G. Mr. Coorparoo 1926 Church Secretary
MEAD G. Mr. Deagon 1926 Church Secretary
MORTIMER A. Mr. Dinmore 1926 Church Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. Clifton St., Rockhampton 1926 Church Secretary
YARROW C. W. Mr. Dunellan 1926 Church Secretary
MANDELKOW J. Mr. Coleyville 1926 Church Secretary
McGAVIN W. Mr. Enoggera 1926 Church Secretary
JONES Eric Mr. Fairfield 1926 Church Secretary
SOMERVILLE G. Mr. Geebung 1926 Church Secretary
ALDRIDGE F. Pastor Gordon Park 1926 Church Secretary
WHITE W. Mr. Gympie 1926 Church Secretary
McKENZIE A. Mr. Ipswich 1926 Church Secretary
MILLER W. Mr. Jireh, Fortitude Valley 1926 Church Secretary
MOLLER F. C. Mr. Kalbar 1926 Church Secretary
FRASER G. M. Mr. Lake's Creek 1926 Church Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1926 Church Secretary
HAFNER B. E. Miss Lindum 1926 Church Secretary
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1926 Church Secretary
BERLIN C. Junr. Mr. Marburg 1926 Church Secretary
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1926 Church Secretary
LEHMAN H. Mr. Minden 1926 Church Secretary
BISCHOFF J. Mr. Murgon 1926 Church Secretary
SHEARER J. W. Mr. Nambour 1926 Church Secretary
KNOTT C. Mr. Newmarket 1926 Church Secretary
NEIL W. G. Mr. Nundah 1926 Church Secretary
AYLING L. Miss Park Avenue 1926 Church Secretary
DRINKWATER A. H. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1926 Church Secretary
MULLER A. Mr. Redland Bay 1926 Church Secretary
CHISHOLM A. J. W. Mr. Rockhampton 1926 Church Secretary
ALLEN T. N. Mr. Rosalie 1926 Church Secretary
GLOVER H. C. Mr. Sandgate 1926 Church Secretary
WILLIAMS T. P. Mr. Silkstone 1926 Church Secretary
NOBLE H. F. Mr. South Brisbane 1926 Church Secretary
HOHNKE B. Mr. Tarampa 1926 Church Secretary
CANNON S. S. Mr. Taringa 1926 Church Secretary
BEAMES F. E. Mr. Thompson Estate 1926 Church Secretary
BROOKS Ernest Mr. Toowong 1926 Church Secretary
DUNSTER R. Mr. Toowoomba 1926 Church Secretary
NOBLE F. B. Mr. Townsville 1926 Church Secretary
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1926 Church Secretary
WARD C. S. Mr. Warwick 1926 Church Secretary
FRYER C. E. S. Mr. Windsor Road 1926 Church Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1926 Church Secretary
HIGLETT E. Mr. Wynnum 1926 Church Secretary
FORGAN C. R. Mr. Woodford 1926 Church Secretary
ENSBEY E. Mr. Yandina 1926 Church Secretary
MUTZELBURG A. Mr. German Conference - Blenheim 1926 Church Secretary
DORR Henry Mr. German Conference - Tent Hill 1926 Church Secretary
McLAREN Alex. Mr. Albion 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
BAILEY E. A. Mr. Banyo 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
NEUENDORF F. Mr. Blenheim 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Mr. Bulimba 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
PFEFFER A. Mr. Charlwood 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
HARE J. T. Pastor Charters Towers 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
DUFFIE S. Mr. Churchill 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
MARKS L. P. Mr. City Tabernacle 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
SANDS H. Mr. Clayfield 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
HODGSON J. Mr. Coorparoo 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
MEAD G. Mr. Deagon 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
MORTIMER Arthur Mr. Dinmore 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
WEBSTER David Mr. Dunellan 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
McKAY John Mr. Enoggera 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
GRIMES W. D. Mr. Fairfield 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
SOMERVILLE W. G. Mr. Geebung 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
ALDRIDGE F. Pastor Gordon Park 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
COUNTER J. Mrs. Gympie 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
DAVIES S. G. Mr. Ipswich 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
GRIMES E. G. Mr. Jireh 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
MULLER C. Mr. Kalbar 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
WARD F. H. P. Mr. Lakes Creek 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
KRUMMEL A. Mr. Lindum 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
BERLIN C. jnr. Mr. Marburg 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
TRULOFF C. F. Mr. Minden 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
ELLIOTT C. Mr. Murgon 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
KORNER A. Mr. Nambour 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
BEASLEY E. R. Mr. Newmarket 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
AYLING A. W. Mr. Park Avenue, R'ton 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
HILL H. R. G. Rev. Petrie Terrace 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
FIELDING Wm. Mr. Redland Bay 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
LIMPUS J. Mr. Rockhampton 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
JONES R. Mr. Rosalie 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
IRVINE F. Mr. Sandgate 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
COCHRANE Alex. Mr. Silkstone 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
WOLTER A. Mr. Siloam 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
LITZOW C. Mr. Tarampa 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
GRIMES Miss Taringa 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
KEITH E. V. Rev. Thompson Estate 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
RICHER A. H. Mr. Toowong 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
HOLMANS W. Pastor Torquay 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
SUTTON P. Mr. Toowoomba 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
NOBLE F. B. Mr. Townsville 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
OLIVER A. J. Mr. Vulture St. 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
JACKSON J. A. Mr. Wamuran 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
COZENS D. B. Mr. Warwick 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
WARBURTON W. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
CHALMERS J. Mr. Woodford 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
SANDS J. Mr. Wynnum 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
REDSELL S. Mr. Yandina 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
MUTZELBURG F. Mr. German Conference - Blenheim 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
DORR H. Mr. German Conference - Tent Hill 1926 Sunday School Superintendent
STEVENSON Albert Mr. Albion 1926 Sunday School Secretary
NICHOLS W. C. Mrs. Banyo 1926 Sunday School Secretary
MUTZELBURG A. Mr. Blenheim 1926 Sunday School Secretary
PORTER A. Miss Bulimba 1926 Sunday School Secretary
POLLARD M. Mr. Charters Towers 1926 Sunday School Secretary
IVETT Joseph Mr. Churchill 1926 Sunday School Secretary
PFEFFER E. Miss Charlwood 1926 Sunday School Secretary
ILIFFE W. Mr. City Tabernacle 1926 Sunday School Secretary
ROBSON F. Mr. Clayfield 1926 Sunday School Secretary
FRANKLIN E. Miss Clifton St., Rockhampton 1926 Sunday School Secretary
HENKEL E. Mr. Coorparoo 1926 Sunday School Secretary
FORD V. Mr. Deagon 1926 Sunday School Secretary
JEFFREY Jessie Miss Dinmore 1926 Sunday School Secretary
GRACE Sister Dunellan 1926 Sunday School Secretary
SMITH Mr. Enoggera 1926 Sunday School Secretary
CORBY S. G. Mr. Fairfield 1926 Sunday School Secretary
WEBB G. L. Mr. Gordon Park 1926 Sunday School Secretary
WHITE H. Mr. Gympie 1926 Sunday School Secretary
UNWIN W. Mr. Highfields 1926 Sunday School Secretary
McKELVIE D. Mr. Ipswich 1926 Sunday School Secretary
BEAUMONT H. J. Mr. Jireh 1926 Sunday School Secretary
MULLER C. Mr. Kalbar 1926 Sunday School Secretary
FRASER W. G. Mr. Lakes Creek 1926 Sunday School Secretary
WAIGHT G. Miss Lanefield 1926 Sunday School Secretary
HAFNER B. E. Miss Lindum 1926 Sunday School Secretary
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1926 Sunday School Secretary
HOHNKE Robert Mr. Marburg 1926 Sunday School Secretary
HORNE R. M. Mr. Maryborough 1926 Sunday School Secretary
COOK Eli Mr. M'yborough Id. Plantation 1926 Sunday School Secretary
TRULOFF C. F. Mr. Minden 1926 Sunday School Secretary
ELLIOTT C. W. Mr. Murgon 1926 Sunday School Secretary
SHEARER J. Mr. Nambour 1926 Sunday School Secretary
HUNTLEY W. J. Mr. Newmarket 1926 Sunday School Secretary
CHALK A. N. Mr. Nundah 1926 Sunday School Secretary
TOMES E. Miss Park Avenue 1926 Sunday School Secretary
HILL H. R. G. Rev. Petrie Terrace 1926 Sunday School Secretary
MULLER George Mr. Redland Bay 1926 Sunday School Secretary
DUNLOP A. G. Mr. Rockhampton 1926 Sunday School Secretary
METZGER E. Mr. Rosalie 1926 Sunday School Secretary
HOGAN E. Mr. Sandgate 1926 Sunday School Secretary
HUTH B. J. Mr. Siloam 1926 Sunday School Secretary
WARD T. L. Mr. Silkstone 1926 Sunday School Secretary
LEE BRYCE Wm. Mr. South Brisbane 1926 Sunday School Secretary
LITZOW C. Mr. Tarampa 1926 Sunday School Secretary
BATES F. Mr. Taringa 1926 Sunday School Secretary
CONROY A. Mr. Thompson Estate 1926 Sunday School Secretary
CAREY Daisy Miss Toowoomba 1926 Sunday School Secretary
TAYLOR H. Mr. Toowong 1926 Sunday School Secretary
HOLMANS W. Pastor Torquay 1926 Sunday School Secretary
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1926 Sunday School Secretary
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1926 Sunday School Secretary
DANIEL L. Miss Warwick 1926 Sunday School Secretary
STARLING W. Mr. Aspley 1926 Sunday School Secretary
WEBBER W. Mr. Cloyna 1926 Sunday School Secretary
ENSIGNER Mr. Coal Creek 1926 Sunday School Secretary
TAYLOR W. Mrs. Geebung 1926 Sunday School Secretary
AVIS R. J. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1926 Sunday School Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1926 Sunday School Secretary
SANDS Eric Mr. Wynnum 1926 Sunday School Secretary
CHALMERS J. Miss Woodford 1926 Sunday School Secretary
MUTZELBURG A. Mr. German Conference - Blenheim 1926 Sunday School Secretary
DORR H. Mr. German Conference - Tent Hill 1926 Sunday School Secretary
KERR R. Mrs. Albion 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
FARMER Miss Albion 1926 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BOND Miss Albion 1926 Junior Christian Endeavour
NICHOLS Wm. C. Mrs. Banyo 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
JOHNSON S. Mr. City Tabernacle 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BLACK Miss Coorparoo 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
NIEBLING W. Mr. Charlwood 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GRACE Sister Dunellan 1926 Junior Christian Endeavour
McVIE W. N. Mr. Enoggera 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SKINNER Miss Enoggera 1926 SeniorCE
CLUGSTON Miss Enoggera 1926 Junior Christian Endeavour
MONTGOMERY B. Miss Fairfield 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GREGORY G. Mr. Geebung 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DAVIES B. G. Miss Ipswich 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GRIMES G. E. Mr. Jireh 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HUTH M. Miss Kalbar 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
EVANS P. J. Pastor Lakes Creek 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COLLARD Stewart Mr. Maleny 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HORN M. Miss Maryborough 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KEITH E. V. Pastor Nambour 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DURRANT A. E. Mr. Newmarket 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
REED J. T. S. Mr. Nundah 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
AYLING A. W. Mr. Park Avenue 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HUGHES Kate Miss Petrie Terrace 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DUNLOP Albert G. Mr. Rockhampton 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CRONAU C. Rev. Rosalie 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CHILDS V. Miss Sandgate 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COCHRANE L. W. Mr. Silkstone 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COCHRANE W. Silkstone 1926 Junior Christian Endeavour
PETIE W. Silkstone 1926 SeniorCE
HEIT F. F. Mr. Siloam 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MALYON Miss Taringa 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CAREY D. Miss Toowoomba 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
RICHER A. Miss Toowong 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DART H. W. Pastor Vulture Street 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
NOBLE C. W. Pastor Wondai 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PARKER G. A. Rev. Wynnum 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KRUMMEL A. Mr. Wynnum 1926 Junior Christian Endeavour
HEINRICH J. Rev. German Conference, Blenheim 1926 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
STARLING Walter Mr. Albion 1927 Church Secretary
SCHNEIDER J. Junr. Mr. Boonah 1927 Church Secretary
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Mr. Bulimba 1927 Church Secretary
TAYLOR C. Mr. Charters Towers 1927 Church Secretary
KEITH J. C. Mr. City Tabernacle 1927 Church Secretary
PRITCHARD C. H. Mr. Clayfield 1927 Church Secretary
HODGSON J. Mr. Coorparoo 1927 Church Secretary
MEAD G. Mr. Deagon 1927 Church Secretary
MORTIMER A. Mr. Dinmore 1927 Church Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. Clifton St., Rockhampton 1927 Church Secretary
YARROW C. W. Mr. Dunellan 1927 Church Secretary
MANDELKOW J. Mr. Coleyville 1927 Church Secretary
McGAVIN W. Mr. Enoggera 1927 Church Secretary
JONES Eric Mr. Fairfield 1927 Church Secretary
SOMERVILLE G. Mr. Geebung 1927 Church Secretary
GRATTON J. Mr. Gordon Park 1927 Church Secretary
RUMSEY B. J. Mr. Graceville 1927 Church Secretary
WHITE W. Mr. Gympie 1927 Church Secretary
McKENZIE A. Mr. Ipswich 1927 Church Secretary
MILLER W. Mr. Jireh, Fortitude Valley 1927 Church Secretary
MOLLER F. C. Mr. Kalbar 1927 Church Secretary
FRASER G. M. Mr. Lake's Creek 1927 Church Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1927 Church Secretary
HAFNER B. E. Miss Lindum 1927 Church Secretary
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1927 Church Secretary
BERLIN C. Junr. Mr. Marburg 1927 Church Secretary
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1927 Church Secretary
LEHMAN H. Mr. Minden 1927 Church Secretary
BOND R. C. Mr. Mount Morgan 1927 Church Secretary
BISCHOFF J. Mr. Murgon 1927 Church Secretary
SHEARER J. W. Mr. Nambour 1927 Church Secretary
PIKE R. Y. Mr. Newmarket 1927 Church Secretary
NEIL W. G. Mr. Nundah 1927 Church Secretary
AYLING L. Miss Park Avenue 1927 Church Secretary
DRINKWATER A. H. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1927 Church Secretary
MULLER A. Mr. Redland Bay 1927 Church Secretary
DUNLOP A. G. Mr. Rockhampton 1927 Church Secretary
ALLEN T. N. Mr. Rosalie 1927 Church Secretary
HOLLYWOOD L. J. Mr. Sandgate 1927 Church Secretary
WILLIAMS T. P. Mr. Silkstone 1927 Church Secretary
NOBLE H. F. Mr. South Brisbane 1927 Church Secretary
HOHNKE B. Mr. Tarampa 1927 Church Secretary
CANNON S. S. Mr. Taringa 1927 Church Secretary
LANHAM A. M. Mr. Thompson Estate 1927 Church Secretary
BROOKS Ernest Mr. Toowong 1927 Church Secretary
DUNSTER R. Mr. Toowoomba 1927 Church Secretary
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1927 Church Secretary
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1927 Church Secretary
ROSS S. Mr. Warwick 1927 Church Secretary
FRYER C. E. S. Mr. Windsor Road 1927 Church Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1927 Church Secretary
HIGLETT E. Mr. Wynnum 1927 Church Secretary
FORGAN C. R. Mr. Woodford 1927 Church Secretary
ENSBEY E. Mr. Yandina 1927 Church Secretary
MUTZELBURG A. Mr. German Conference - Blenheim 1927 Church Secretary
DORR Henry Mr. German Conference - Tent Hill 1927 Church Secretary
McLAREN Alex. Mr. Albion 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
BAILEY E. A. Mr. Banyo 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
NEUENDORF F. Mr. Blenheim 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
SCHNIEDER J. Junr. Mr. Boonah 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Mr. Bulimba 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
PFEFFER A. Mr. Charlwood 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
HARE J. T. Pastor Charters Towers 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
DUFFIE S. Mr. Churchill 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
MARKS L. P. Mr. City Tabernacle 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
SANDS H. Mr. Clayfield 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
WEBBER W. Mr. Cloyna 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
HODGSON J. Mr. Coorparoo 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
MEAD G. Mr. Deagon 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
MORTIMER Arthur Mr. Dinmore 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
WEBSTER David Mr. Dunellan 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
McKAY John Mr. Enoggera 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
MORRIS L. C. Mr. Fairfield 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
SOMERVILLE W. G. Mr. Geebung 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
GRATTON J. Mr. Gordon Park 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
WHITE W. R. Mr. Gympie 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
DAVIES S. G. Mr. Ipswich 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
GRIMES E. G. Mr. Jireh 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
MULLER C. Mr. Kalbar 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
WARD F. H. P. Mr. Lakes Creek 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
KRUMMEL A. Mr. Lindum 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
SKERMAN E. J. Mr. Maleny 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
BERLIN C. jnr. Mr. Marburg 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
KENT A. Mr. Granville 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
SIMPSON H. Mr. Island Plantation 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
MERGARD L. Mr. Bidwell 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
TRULOFF C. F. Mr. Minden 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
KORNER A. Mr. Nambour 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
BEASLEY E. R. Mr. Newmarket 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
BARKER D. S. J. Mr. Nundah 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
AYLING A. W. Mr. Park Avenue, R'ton 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
HILL H. R. G. Rev. Petrie Terrace 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
FIELDING Wm. Mr. Redland Bay 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
LIMPUS J. Mr. Rockhampton 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
JONES R. Mr. Rosalie 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
IRVINE F. Mr. Sandgate 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
COCHRANE Alex. Mr. Silkstone 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
WOLTER A. Mr. Siloam 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
LITZOW C. Mr. Tarampa 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
GRIMES Miss Taringa 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
KEITH E. V. Rev. Thompson Estate 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
RICHER A. H. Mr. Toowong 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
SCHMIDT R. G. Pastor Torquay 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
SUTTON P. Mr. Toowoomba 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
NOBLE F. B. Mr. Townsville 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
OLIVER A. J. Mr. Vulture St. 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
JACKSON J. A. Mr. Wamuran 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
COZENS D. B. Mr. Warwick 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
WARBURTON W. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
CHALMERS J. Mr. Woodford 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
SANDS J. Mr. Wynnum 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
REDSELL S. Mr. Yandina 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
MUTZELBURG F. Mr. German Conference - Blenheim 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
DORR H. Mr. German Conference - Tent Hill 1927 Sunday School Superintendent
STARLING W. C. A. Mr. Albion 1927 Sunday School Secretary
NICHOLS W. C. Mrs. Banyo 1927 Sunday School Secretary
MUTZELBURG A. Mr. Blenheim 1927 Sunday School Secretary
SCHNIEDER J. Junr. Mr. Boonah 1927 Sunday School Secretary
PORTER A. Miss Bulimba 1927 Sunday School Secretary
POLLARD M. Mr. Charters Towers 1927 Sunday School Secretary
IVETT Joseph Mr. Churchill 1927 Sunday School Secretary
PFEFFER E. Miss Charlwood 1927 Sunday School Secretary
ROBSON F. Mr. Clayfield 1927 Sunday School Secretary
FRANKLIN E. Miss Clifton St., Rockhampton 1927 Sunday School Secretary
HENKEL E. Mr. Coorparoo 1927 Sunday School Secretary
FORD V. Mr. Deagon 1927 Sunday School Secretary
JEFFREY Jessie Miss Dinmore 1927 Sunday School Secretary
GRACE Sister Dunellan 1927 Sunday School Secretary
SMITH Mr. Enoggera 1927 Sunday School Secretary
CORBY S. G. Mr. Fairfield 1927 Sunday School Secretary
CRIBB G. L. Mr. Gordon Park 1927 Sunday School Secretary
WHITE H. Mr. Gympie 1927 Sunday School Secretary
UNWIN W. Mr. Highfields 1927 Sunday School Secretary
McKELVIE D. Mr. Ipswich 1927 Sunday School Secretary
BEAUMONT H. J. Mr. Jireh 1927 Sunday School Secretary
MULLER C. Mr. Kalbar 1927 Sunday School Secretary
FRASER W. G. Mr. Lakes Creek 1927 Sunday School Secretary
WAIGHT G. Miss Lanefield 1927 Sunday School Secretary
HAFNER B. E. Miss Lindum 1927 Sunday School Secretary
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1927 Sunday School Secretary
HOHNKE Robert Mr. Marburg 1927 Sunday School Secretary
HORNE R. M. Mr. Maryborough 1927 Sunday School Secretary
COOK Eli Mr. M'yborough I'd Plantation 1927 Sunday School Secretary
TRULOFF C. F. Mr. Minden 1927 Sunday School Secretary
ELLIOTT C. W. Mr. Murgon 1927 Sunday School Secretary
SHEARER J. Mr. Nambour 1927 Sunday School Secretary
HUNTLEY W. J. Mr. Newmarket 1927 Sunday School Secretary
CHALK A. N. Mr. Nundah 1927 Sunday School Secretary
TOMES E. Miss Park Avenue 1927 Sunday School Secretary
HILL H. G. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1927 Sunday School Secretary
MULLER George Mr. Redland Bay 1927 Sunday School Secretary
DUNLOP A. G. Mr. Rockhampton 1927 Sunday School Secretary
BROWN D. Mr. Rosalie 1927 Sunday School Secretary
HOGAN E. Mr. Sandgate 1927 Sunday School Secretary
HUTH B. J. Mr. Siloam 1927 Sunday School Secretary
WARD T. L. Mr. Silkstone 1927 Sunday School Secretary
LEE BRYCE Wm. Mr. South Brisbane 1927 Sunday School Secretary
LITZOW C. Mr. Tarampa 1927 Sunday School Secretary
DART O. Mr. Taringa 1927 Sunday School Secretary
LANHAM A. M. Mr. Thompson Estate 1927 Sunday School Secretary
CAREY Daisy Miss Toowoomba 1927 Sunday School Secretary
TAYLOR H. Mr. Toowong 1927 Sunday School Secretary
SCHMIDT R. G. Pastor Torquay 1927 Sunday School Secretary
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1927 Sunday School Secretary
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1927 Sunday School Secretary
DANIEL L. Miss Warwick 1927 Sunday School Secretary
STARLING W. Mr. Aspley 1927 Sunday School Secretary
WEBBER W. Mr. Cloyna 1927 Sunday School Secretary
ENSIGNER Mr. Coal Creek 1927 Sunday School Secretary
TAYLOR W. Mrs. Geebung 1927 Sunday School Secretary
AVIS R. J. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1927 Sunday School Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1927 Sunday School Secretary
SANDS Eric Mr. Wynnum 1927 Sunday School Secretary
CHALMERS J. Miss Woodford 1927 Sunday School Secretary
MUTZELBURG A. Mr. German Conference - Blenheim 1927 Sunday School Secretary
DORR H. Mr. German Conference - Tent Hill 1927 Sunday School Secretary
KERR R. Mrs. Albion 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KERR R. Mrs. Albion 1927 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BOND E. Miss Albion 1927 Junior Christian Endeavour
NICHOLS Wm. C. Mrs. Banyo 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SCHNIEDER H. Mr. Boonah 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HURST W. E. Rev. City Tabernacle 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ASHCROFT W. Miss Coorparoo 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
NIEBLING W. Mr. Charlwood 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ROSS J. Mr. Dinmore 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GRACE Sister Dunellan 1927 Junior Christian Endeavour
McVIE W. N. Mr. Enoggera 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SKINNER Miss Enoggera 1927 SeniorCE
CLUGSTON Miss Enoggera 1927 Junior Christian Endeavour
MONTGOMERY B. Miss Fairfield 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GREGORY G. Mr. Geebung 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
JOHNSTONE D. Miss Gordon Park 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BROWN Selwyn Mr. Ipswich 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GRIMES G. E. Mr. Jireh 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HUTH M. Miss Kalbar 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
EVANS P. J. Pastor Lakes Creek 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COLLARD Stewart Mr. Maleny 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HORN M. Miss Maryborough 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HOLMANS W. Paster Nambour 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DAVIDSON T. Mr. Newmarket 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MURRAY A. H. Mr. Nundah 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
AYLING A. W. Mr. Park Avenue 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HUGHES Kate Miss Petrie Terrace 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WHITE J. Mr. Rockhampton 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CRONAU C. Rev. Rosalie 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WALTON A. Mr. Sandgate 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COCHRANE L. W. Mr. Silkstone 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COCHRANE W. Silkstone 1927 Junior Christian Endeavour
PETIE W. Silkstone 1927 SeniorCE
HEIT F. F. Mr. Siloam 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DENNING E. H. Rev. Tarampa 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MALYON Miss Taringa 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
LANHAM Mrs. Thompson Estate 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CAREY D. Miss Toowoomba 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
JOHNSON Elsie Miss Toowong 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DART H. W. Pastor Vulture Street 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SMITH R. F. Mrs. Warwick 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BULGIN E. G. Pastor Wondai 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PARKER G. A. Rev. Wynnum 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KRUMMEL A. Mr. Wynnum 1927 Junior Christian Endeavour
HEINRICH J. Rev. German Conference, Blenheim 1927 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
STARLING Walter Mr. Albion 1928 Church Secretary
SCHNEIDER J. Junr. Mr. Boonah 1928 Church Secretary
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Mr. Bulimba 1928 Church Secretary
TAYLOR C. Mr. Charters Towers 1928 Church Secretary
BIGGS T. Mr. City Tabernacle 1928 Church Secretary
PRITCHARD C. H. Mr. Clayfield 1928 Church Secretary
HODGSON J. Mr. Coorparoo 1928 Church Secretary
MEAD G. Mr. Deagon 1928 Church Secretary
MORTIMER A. Mr. Dinmore 1928 Church Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. Clifton St., Rockhampton 1928 Church Secretary
YARROW C. W. Mr. Dunellan 1928 Church Secretary
MANDELKOW J. Mr. Coleyville 1928 Church Secretary
McGAVIN W. Mr. Enoggera 1928 Church Secretary
JONES Eric Mr. Fairfield 1928 Church Secretary
SOMERVILLE G. Mr. Geebung 1928 Church Secretary
GRATTON J. Mr. Gordon Park 1928 Church Secretary
RIGGALL J. E. Mr. Graceville 1928 Church Secretary
WHITE W. R. Mr. Gympie 1928 Church Secretary
McKENZIE A. Mr. Ipswich 1928 Church Secretary
MILLER W. Mr. Jireh, Fortitude Valley 1928 Church Secretary
MOLLER F. C. Mr. Kalbar 1928 Church Secretary
FRASER G. M. Mr. Lake's Creek 1928 Church Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1928 Church Secretary
HAFNER B. E. Miss Lindum 1928 Church Secretary
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1928 Church Secretary
BERLIN C. Junr. Mr. Marburg 1928 Church Secretary
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1928 Church Secretary
LEHMAN H. Mr. Minden 1928 Church Secretary
BOND R. C. Mr. Mount Morgan 1928 Church Secretary
BISCHOFF J. Mr. Murgon 1928 Church Secretary
SHEARER J. W. Mr. Nambour 1928 Church Secretary
PIKE R. Y. Mr. Newmarket 1928 Church Secretary
NEIL W. G. Mr. Nundah 1928 Church Secretary
AYLING L. Miss Park Avenue 1928 Church Secretary
DRINKWATER A. H. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1928 Church Secretary
MULLER A. Mr. Redland Bay 1928 Church Secretary
DUNLOP A. G. Mr. Rockhampton 1928 Church Secretary
ALLEN T. N. Mr. Rosalie 1928 Church Secretary
HOGAN E. B. Mr. Sandgate 1928 Church Secretary
INGRAM J. W. Mr. Silkstone 1928 Church Secretary
NOBLE H. F. Mr. South Brisbane 1928 Church Secretary
NEUENDORF W. E. Mr. Tarampa 1928 Church Secretary
CANNON S. S. Mr. Taringa 1928 Church Secretary
LANHAM A. M. Mr. Thompson Estate 1928 Church Secretary
McINTOSH E. J. Mr. Toowong 1928 Church Secretary
DUNSTER R. Mr. Toowoomba 1928 Church Secretary
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1928 Church Secretary
DANIELS E. Mr. Tugun 1928 Church Secretary
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1928 Church Secretary
ROSS S. Mr. Warwick 1928 Church Secretary
FRYER C. E. S. Mr. Windsor Road 1928 Church Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1928 Church Secretary
HIGLETT E. Mr. Wynnum 1928 Church Secretary
BROOKER W. W. Mrs. Woodford 1928 Church Secretary
ENSBY E. Mr. Yandina 1928 Church Secretary
MUTZELBURG A. Mr. German Conference - Blenheim 1928 Church Secretary
DORR Henry Mr. German Conference - Tent Hill 1928 Church Secretary
HILL Geo. Mr. Albion 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
BAILEY E. A. Mr. Banyo 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
NEUENDORF F. Mr. Blenheim 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
SCHNIEDER J. Junr. Mr. Boonah 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Mr. Bulimba 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
PFEFFER A. Mr. Charlwood 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
HARE J. T. Pastor Charters Towers 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
DUFFIE S. Mr. Churchill 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
MARKS L. P. Mr. City Tabernacle 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
SANDS H. Mr. Clayfield 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. Clifton St., Rockhampton 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
WEBBER W. Mr. Cloyna 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
HODGSON J. Mr. Coorparoo 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
MEAD G. Mr. Deagon 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
MORTIMER Arthur Mr. Dinmore 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
WEBSTER David Mr. Dunellan 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
McKAY John Mr. Enoggera 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
MORRIS L. C. Mr. Fairfield 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
SOMERVILLE W. G. Mr. Geebung 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
GRATTON J. Mr. Gordon Park 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
HAM Miss Graceville 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
WHITE W. R. Mr. Gympie 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
DAVIES S. G. Mr. Ipswich 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
GRIMES G. E. Mr. Jireh 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
MacALLISTER R. Y. Rev. Kalbar 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
WARD F. P. H. Mr. Lakes Creek 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
KRUMMEL A. Mr. Lindum 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
SKERMAN E. J. Mr. Maleny 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
BERLIN C. jnr. Mr. Marburg 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
KENT A. Mr. Maryborough - Granville 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
HOOLE Miss Maryborough - Bidwell 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
TRULOFF C. F. Mr. Minden 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
KORNER A. Mr. Nambour 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
BEASLEY E. R. Mr. Newmarket 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
BARKER D. S. J. Mr. Nundah 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
AYLING A. W. Mr. Park Avenue, R'ton 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
HILL H. R. G. Rev. Petrie Terrace 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
FIELDING Wm. Mr. Redland Bay 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
LIMPUS J. Mr. Rockhampton 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
JONES R. Mr. Rosalie 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
WALTON A. Mr. Sandgate 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
WARD T. L. Mr. Silkstone 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
HUTH C. R. Mr. Siloam 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
LITZOW C. Mr. Tarampa 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
GRIMES Miss Taringa 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
KEITH E. V. Rev. Thompson Estate 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
RICHER A. H. Mr. Toowong 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
SCHMIDT R. G. Pastor Torquay 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
ROGERS E. J. Rev. Toowoomba 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
NOBLE F. B. Mr. Townsville 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
MORGAN M. Mrs. Tugun 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
OLIVER A. J. Mr. Vulture St. 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
JACKSON J. A. Mr. Wamuran 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
COZENS D. B. Mr. Warwick 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
WARBURTON W. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
CHALMERS J. Mr. Woodford 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
SANDS J. Mr. Wynnum 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
REDSELL S. Mr. Yandina 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
MUTZELBURG F. Mr. German Conference - Blenheim 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
DORR H. Mr. German Conference - Tent Hill 1928 Sunday School Superintendent
STARLING W. C. A. Mr. Albion 1928 Sunday School Secretary
NICHOLS W. C. Mrs. Banyo 1928 Sunday School Secretary
McCONNELL C. S. Mr. Bidwell 1928 Sunday School Secretary
MUTZELBURG A. Mr. Blenheim 1928 Sunday School Secretary
SCHNIEDER J. Junr. Mr. Boonah 1928 Sunday School Secretary
MANN D. Miss Bulimba 1928 Sunday School Secretary
POLLARD M. Mr. Charters Towers 1928 Sunday School Secretary
IVETT Joseph Mr. Churchill 1928 Sunday School Secretary
PFEFFER E. Miss Charlwood 1928 Sunday School Secretary
COOKSLEY L. Mr. City Tabernacle 1928 Sunday School Secretary
ROBSON F. Mr. Clayfield 1928 Sunday School Secretary
FRANKLIN E. Miss Clifton St., Rockhampton 1928 Sunday School Secretary
ASHCROFT W. Miss Coorparoo 1928 Sunday School Secretary
FORD V. Mr. Deagon 1928 Sunday School Secretary
JEFFREY Jessie Miss Dinmore 1928 Sunday School Secretary
GRACE Sister Dunellan 1928 Sunday School Secretary
SMITH Mr. Enoggera 1928 Sunday School Secretary
CORBY S. G. Mr. Fairfield 1928 Sunday School Secretary
SUMMERVILLE W. G. Mr. Geebung 1928 Sunday School Secretary
PERKINS J. W. Mr. Gordon Park 1928 Sunday School Secretary
HAM Miss Graceville 1928 Sunday School Secretary
CRAWFORD G. Mr. Granville 1928 Sunday School Secretary
WHITE H. Mr. Gympie 1928 Sunday School Secretary
UNWIN W. Mr. Highfields 1928 Sunday School Secretary
McKELVIE D. Mr. Ipswich 1928 Sunday School Secretary
BEAUMONT H. J. Mr. Jireh 1928 Sunday School Secretary
MULLER C. Mr. Kalbar 1928 Sunday School Secretary
FRASER W. G. Mr. Lakes Creek 1928 Sunday School Secretary
WAIGHT G. Miss Lanefield 1928 Sunday School Secretary
HAFNER B. E. Miss Lindum 1928 Sunday School Secretary
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1928 Sunday School Secretary
HOHNKE Robert Mr. Marburg 1928 Sunday School Secretary
HORNE R. M. Mr. Maryborough 1928 Sunday School Secretary
COOK Eli Mr. M'yborough - I'd Plantation 1928 Sunday School Secretary
TRULOFF C. F. Mr. Minden 1928 Sunday School Secretary
ELLIOTT C. W. Mr. Murgon 1928 Sunday School Secretary
KORNER A. Mr. Nambour 1928 Sunday School Secretary
HUNTLEY W. J. Mr. Newmarket 1928 Sunday School Secretary
CHALK A. N. Mr. Nundah 1928 Sunday School Secretary
WINDRESS A. Miss Park Avenue, R'ton 1928 Sunday School Secretary
HILL H. G. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1928 Sunday School Secretary
MULLER George Mr. Redland Bay 1928 Sunday School Secretary
DUNLOP A. G. Mr. Rockhampton 1928 Sunday School Secretary
BROWN D. Mr. Rosalie 1928 Sunday School Secretary
HOGAN E. Mr. Sandgate 1928 Sunday School Secretary
HUTH B. J. Mr. Siloam 1928 Sunday School Secretary
WOOLLEY O. Mr. Silkstone 1928 Sunday School Secretary
LEE BRYCE Wm. Mr. South Brisbane 1928 Sunday School Secretary
BEUTEL E. C. F. Mr. Tarampa 1928 Sunday School Secretary
DART O. Mr. Taringa 1928 Sunday School Secretary
REID E. Miss Thompson Estate 1928 Sunday School Secretary
BARBOUR Freda Miss Toowoomba 1928 Sunday School Secretary
TAYLOR H. Mr. Toowong 1928 Sunday School Secretary
SCHMIDT R. G. Pastor Torquay 1928 Sunday School Secretary
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1928 Sunday School Secretary
MORGAN N. Miss Tugun 1928 Sunday School Secretary
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1928 Sunday School Secretary
TODD M. Miss Warwick 1928 Sunday School Secretary
CHALMERS G. Miss Woodford 1928 Sunday School Secretary
WEBBER W. Mr. Cloyna 1928 Sunday School Secretary
ENSIGNER Mr. Coal Creek 1928 Sunday School Secretary
AVIS R. J. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1928 Sunday School Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1928 Sunday School Secretary
SANDS Eric Mr. Wynnum 1928 Sunday School Secretary
CHALMERS G. Miss Woodford 1928 Sunday School Secretary
MUTZELBURG A. Mr. German Conference - Blenheim 1928 Sunday School Secretary
DORR H. Mr. German Conference - Tent Hill 1928 Sunday School Secretary
KERR R. Mrs. Albion 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KERR R. Mrs. Albion 1928 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BOND E. Miss Albion 1928 Junior Christian Endeavour
NICHOLS Wm. C. Mrs. Banyo 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SCHNIEDER H. Mr. Boonah 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SILCOCK D. Mrs. Bulimba 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HURST W. E. Rev. City Tabernacle 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WRUCK M. Miss Coorparoo 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
NIEBLING W. Mr. Charlwood 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ROSS J. Mr. Dinmore 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KEITH E. V. Rev. Dunellan 1928 Junior Christian Endeavour
McVIE W. N. Mr. Enoggera 1928 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
SKINNER Miss Enoggera 1928 SeniorCE
CLUGSTON Miss Enoggera 1928 Junior Christian Endeavour
MATHERS A. Mr. Fairfield 1928 Junior Christian Endeavour
McLUCKIE H. Miss Fairfield 1928 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
CROOKS B. Mr. Geebung 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
JOHNSTONE D. Miss Gordon Park 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WHITE B. Miss Gympie 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
LEE J. R. Mr. Ipswich 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GRIMES G. E. Mr. Jireh 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MacALLISTER R. Y. Rev. Kalbar 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
EVANS P. J. Pastor Lakes Creek 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HOLLYWOOD L. J. Pastor Lanefield 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COLLARD Stewart Mr. Maleny 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ROBBINE E. Miss Maryborough 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HOLMANS W. Paster Nambour 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BARNARD A. Rev. Newmarket 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MURRAY A. H. Mr. Nundah 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
AYLING A. W. Mr. Park Avenue 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HUGHES Kate Miss Petrie Terrace 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WHITE J. Mr. Rockhampton 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CRONAU C. Rev. Rosalie 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WALTON A. Mr. Sandgate 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PETIE W. Mr. Silkstone 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COCHRANE W. Silkstone 1928 Junior Christian Endeavour
HEIT F. F. Mr. Siloam 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
NEUENDORFF O. E. Mr. Tarampa 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MALYON Miss Taringa 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KEITH E. V. Rev. Thompson Estate 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GIBBS Kate Miss Toowoomba 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
JOHNSON Elsie Miss Toowong 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SCULLY W. J. Pastor Vulture Street 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SMITH R. F. Mrs. Warwick 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BULGIN E. G. Pastor Wondai 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SMITH T. Mr. Woodford 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BARTON G. Miss Wynnum 1928 Junior Christian Endeavour
MARTIN C. Miss Wynnum 1928 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HEINRICH J. Rev. German Conference, Blenheim 1928 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
STARLING Walter Mr. Albion 1929 Church Secretary
DUTTON A. Mrs. Banyo 1929 Church Secretary
SCHNEIDER J. Junr. Mr. Boonah 1929 Church Secretary
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Mr. Bulimba 1929 Church Secretary
TAYLOR C. Mr. Charters Towers 1929 Church Secretary
BIGGS T. Mr. City Tabernacle 1929 Church Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. Clifton St., Rockhampton 1929 Church Secretary
MANDELKOW J. Mr. Coleyville 1929 Church Secretary
PRITCHARD C. H. Mr. Clayfield 1929 Church Secretary
HODGSON J. Mr. Coorparoo 1929 Church Secretary
MEAD G. Mr. Deagon 1929 Church Secretary
MORTIMER A. Mr. Dinmore 1929 Church Secretary
YARROW C. W. Mr. Dunellan 1929 Church Secretary
METZGER F. Mr. Enoggera 1929 Church Secretary
JONES Eric Mr. Fairfield 1929 Church Secretary
SOMERVILLE G. Mr. Geebung 1929 Church Secretary
PHIPPS S. Miss Gordon Park 1929 Church Secretary
RIGGALL J. E. Mr. Graceville 1929 Church Secretary
WHITE W. R. Mr. Gympie 1929 Church Secretary
McKENZIE A. Mr. Ipswich 1929 Church Secretary
ROGERS A. C. Mr. Jireh, Fortitude Valley 1929 Church Secretary
MOLLER F. C. Mr. Kalbar 1929 Church Secretary
PINKNEY A. Mr. Lake's Creek 1929 Church Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1929 Church Secretary
HAFNER B. E. Miss Lindum 1929 Church Secretary
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1929 Church Secretary
BERLIN C. Junr. Mr. Marburg 1929 Church Secretary
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1929 Church Secretary
LEHMAN H. Mr. Minden 1929 Church Secretary
BOND R. C. Mr. Mount Morgan 1929 Church Secretary
BISCHOFF J. Mr. Murgon 1929 Church Secretary
BEECH T. Mr. Nambour 1929 Church Secretary
PIKE R. Y. Mr. Newmarket 1929 Church Secretary
REED J. T. S. Mr. Nundah 1929 Church Secretary
AYLING L. Miss Park Avenue 1929 Church Secretary
DRINKWATER A. H. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1929 Church Secretary
MULLER A. Mr. Redland Bay 1929 Church Secretary
DUNLOP A. G. Mr. Rockhampton 1929 Church Secretary
ALLEN T. N. Mr. Rosalie 1929 Church Secretary
RUTTER H. T. Mr. Sandgate 1929 Church Secretary
INGRAM J. W. Mr. Silkstone 1929 Church Secretary
NOBLE H. F. Mr. South Brisbane 1929 Church Secretary
NEUENDORF Wal. Mr. Tarampa 1929 Church Secretary
CANNON S. S. Mr. Taringa 1929 Church Secretary
BROWN Mrs. Thompson Estate 1929 Church Secretary
McINTOSH E. J. Mr. Toowong 1929 Church Secretary
DUNSTER R. Mr. Toowoomba 1929 Church Secretary
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1929 Church Secretary
DANIELS E. Mr. Tugun 1929 Church Secretary
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1929 Church Secretary
ROSS S. Mr. Warwick 1929 Church Secretary
FRYER C. E. S. Mr. Windsor Road 1929 Church Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1929 Church Secretary
LEGGETT G. Mr. Wynnum 1929 Church Secretary
BROOKER W. W. Mrs. Woodford 1929 Church Secretary
ENSBY E. Mr. Yandina 1929 Church Secretary
MOON T. Mr. German Conference - Blenheim 1929 Church Secretary
DORR Henry Mr. German Conference - Tent Hill 1929 Church Secretary
HILL Geo. Mr. Albion 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
STARLING W. C. A. Mr. Albion 1929 Sunday School Secretary
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1929 Sunday School Secretary
WESTWOOD L. Mr. Banyo 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
HARTLEY A. Mrs. Banyo 1929 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORF F. Mr. Blenheim 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
HEINRICH R. Miss Blenheim 1929 Sunday School Secretary
SCHNIEDER J. Mr. Boonah 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
SCHNIEDER J. Mr. Boonah 1929 Sunday School Secretary
HOOLE Miss Bidwell 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
McCONNELL C. S. Mr. Bidwell 1929 Sunday School Secretary
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Mr. Bulimba 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
MANN D. Miss Bulimba 1929 Sunday School Secretary
PEFFER Elsie May Miss Charlwood 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
PEFFER Elsie May Miss Charlwood 1929 Sunday School Secretary
HARE J. T. Pastor Charters Towers 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
POLLARD M. Mr. Charters Towers 1929 Sunday School Secretary
DAVIES S. G. Mr. Churchill 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
IVETT Joseph Mr. Churchill 1929 Sunday School Secretary
MARKS L. P. Mr. City Tabernacle 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
COOKSLEY L. G. Mr. City Tabernacle 1929 Sunday School Secretary
SANDS Henry T. Mr. Clayfield 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
SANDS Harold E. Mr. Clayfield 1929 Sunday School Secretary
HODGSON J. Mr. Coorparoo 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
ASHCROFT W. Miss Coorparoo 1929 Sunday School Secretary
HOHNKE B. Pastor Cloyna 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
WEBBER H. W. Cloyna 1929 Sunday School Secretary
ENSIGNER Mr. Coal Creek 1929 Sunday School Secretary
CHESTER Miss Deagon 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
FORD V. Mr. Deagon 1929 Sunday School Secretary
MORTIMER Arthur Mr. Dinmore 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
JEFFREY Jessie Miss Dinmore 1929 Sunday School Secretary
WEBSTER David Mr. Dunellan 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
GRACE Sister Dunellan 1929 Sunday School Secretary
PALMER Harold G. Enoggera 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
PALMER Harold G. Enoggera 1929 Sunday School Secretary
BARNARD Arthur Rev. Everton Park 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
CASH Miss Everton Park 1929 Sunday School Secretary
MORRIS L. C. Mr. Fairfield 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
CORBY S. G. Mr. Fairfield 1929 Sunday School Secretary
SOMERVILLE W. G. Mr. Geebung 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
SOMERVILLE W. G. Mr. Geebung 1929 Sunday School Secretary
PEFFER F. E. Rev. Gordon Park 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
MORGAN Miss Gordon Park 1929 Sunday School Secretary
SELL Mrs. Graceville 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
HAM Miss Graceville 1929 Sunday School Secretary
KENT A. Mr. Granville 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
CRAWFORD G. Mr. Granville 1929 Sunday School Secretary
WHITE W. R. Mr. Gympie 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
CUNNINGHAM Myra Miss Gympie 1929 Sunday School Secretary
UNWIN W. Mr. Highfields 1929 Sunday School Secretary
KEITH E. V. Rev. Holland Park 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
KEITH E. V. Rev. Holland Park 1929 Sunday School Secretary
DAVIES S. G. Mr. Ipswich 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
McKELVIE D. Mr. Ipswich 1929 Sunday School Secretary
GRIMES G. E. Mr. Jireh 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
CHALMERS Joyce Miss Jireh 1929 Sunday School Secretary
CRONAU C. Rev. Kalbar 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
MULLER C. Mr. Kalbar 1929 Sunday School Secretary
WARD F. P. H. Mr. Lakes Creek 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
FRASER G. Mr. Lakes Creek 1929 Sunday School Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
WAIGHT G. Miss Lanefield 1929 Sunday School Secretary
KRUMMEL A. Mr. Lindum 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
HAFNER B. E. Miss Lindum 1929 Sunday School Secretary
SKERMAN E. J. Mr. Maleny 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
SKERMAN E. J. Mr. Maleny 1929 Sunday School Secretary
BERLIN C. jnr. Mr. Marburg 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
KUSS Ruth Miss Marburg 1929 Sunday School Secretary
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
HORNE R. M. Mr. Maryborough 1929 Sunday School Secretary
COOK Eli Mr. Maryborough - Is'd Plant'n 1929 Sunday School Secretary
ACASON W. Pastor Monto 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
TRULOFF C. F. Mr. Minden 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
TRULOFF C. F. Mr. Minden 1929 Sunday School Secretary
ELLIOTT C. W. Mr. Murgon 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
SHEARER James W. Mr. Nambour 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
SHEARER James W. Mr. Nambour 1929 Sunday School Secretary
BEASLEY E. R. Mr. Newmarket 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
HUNTLEY W. J. Mr. Newmarket 1929 Sunday School Secretary
BARKER D. S. J. Mr. Nundah 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
CHALK A. N. Mr. Nundah 1929 Sunday School Secretary
PELL F. J. Rev. Palm Beach 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
AYLING A. W. Mr. Park Ave., R'ton 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
WINDRESS A. Miss Park Ave., R'ton 1929 Sunday School Secretary
HILL H. R. G. Rev. Petrie Terrace 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
HILL H. G. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1929 Sunday School Secretary
FIELDING Wm. Mr. Redland Bay 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
MULLER George Mr. Redland Bay 1929 Sunday School Secretary
LIMPUS J. Mr. Rockhampton 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
DUNLOP A. G. Mr. Rockhampton 1929 Sunday School Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. R'kton North-Clifton St 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
FRANKLIN E. Miss R'kton North-Clifton St 1929 Sunday School Secretary
JONES R. Mr. Rosalie 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
SUFFOLK W. H. Mr. Rosalie 1929 Sunday School Secretary
WALTON A. Mr. Sandgate 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
HOGAN E. Mr. Sandgate 1929 Sunday School Secretary
WARD T. L. Mr. Silkstone 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
HUTH C. R. Mr. Siloam 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
HUTH B. J. Mr. Siloam 1929 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORF Willie Mr. Tarampa 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
BEUTEL E. C. F. Mr. Tarampa 1929 Sunday School Secretary
GRIMES Miss Taringa 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
DART O. Mr. Taringa 1929 Sunday School Secretary
DORR Henry Mr. Tent Hill 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
DORR Henry Mr. Tent Hill 1929 Sunday School Secretary
DURRANT A. E. Mr. Thompson Estate 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
BOWRING Miss Thompson Estate 1929 Sunday School Secretary
RICHER A. H. Mr. Toowong 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
TAYLOR H. Mr. Toowong 1929 Sunday School Secretary
HIGLETT E. Mr. Toowoomba 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
BARBOUR Freda Miss Toowoomba 1929 Sunday School Secretary
MARTIN E. C. Pastor Torquay 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
MARTIN E. C. Pastor Torquay 1929 Sunday School Secretary
NOBLE F. B. Mr. Townsville 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1929 Sunday School Secretary
PELL F. J. Rev. Tugun 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
PELL F. J. Rev. Tugun 1929 Sunday School Secretary
OLIVER A. J. Mr. Vulture St. 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
LEE BRYCE Wm. Mr. Vulture St. 1929 Sunday School Secretary
JACKSON J. A. Mr. Wamuran 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1929 Sunday School Secretary
SMITH G. F. Mr. Warwick 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
TODD M. Miss Warwick 1929 Sunday School Secretary
WARBURTON W. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
AVIS R. J. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1929 Sunday School Secretary
JESBERG C. Mr. Wondai 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
CLARK W. E. Mr. Wondai 1929 Sunday School Secretary
CHALMERS J. Mr. Woodford 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
CHALMERS G. Miss Woodford 1929 Sunday School Secretary
SANDS J. Mr. Wynnum 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
SANDS Eric Mr. Wynnum 1929 Sunday School Secretary
REDSELL S. Mr. Yandina 1929 Sunday School Superintendent
KERR R. Mrs. Albion 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KERR R. Mrs. Albion 1929 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BOND E. Miss Albion 1929 Junior Christian Endeavour
NICHOLS Wm. C. Mrs. Banyo 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SCHNIEDER H. Mr. Boonah 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SILCOCK D. Mrs. Bulimba 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HURST W. E. Rev. City Tabernacle 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BLACK D. Miss Coorparoo 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
NIEBLING W. Mr. Charlwood 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ROSS J. Mr. Dinmore 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
EVANS E. Miss Dunellan 1929 Junior Christian Endeavour
CLUGSTON Gladys Miss Enoggera 1929 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
SKINNER Mrs. Enoggera 1929 SeniorCE
CLUGSTON Miss Enoggera 1929 Junior Christian Endeavour
MATHERS A. Mr. Fairfield 1929 Junior Christian Endeavour
JONES J. Mr. Fairfield 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PEFFER F. E. Pastor Geebung 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
JOHNSTONE D. Miss Gordon Park 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WHITE B. Miss Gympie 1929 Junior Christian Endeavour
WHITE L. Mr. Gympie 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
LEE J. R. Mr. Ipswich 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GRIMES G. E. Mr. Jireh 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CRONAU C. Rev. Kalbar 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
EVANS P. J. Pastor Lakes Creek 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HOLLYWOOD L. J. Pastor Lanefield 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COLLARD Stewart Mr. Maleny 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HESELWOOD I. Miss Maryborough 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HOLMANS W. Paster Nambour 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BARNARD A. Rev. Newmarket 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MURRAY A. H. Mr. Nundah 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
AYLING A. W. Mr. Park Avenue 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HUGHES Kate Miss Petrie Terrace 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HILL Elsie Miss Petrie Terrace 1929 Junior Christian Endeavour
WHITE J. Mr. Rockhampton 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HARGRAVE E. Miss Rockhampton 1929 Junior Christian Endeavour
DAVIES C. F. Rev. Rosalie 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ABBOTT A. Hedley Rev. Sandgate 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PETIE W. Mr. Silkstone 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COCHRANE W. Silkstone 1929 Junior Christian Endeavour
HUTH A. H. Mr. Siloam 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
NEUENDORFF O. E. Mr. Tarampa 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MALYON Miss Taringa 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
QUINN H. Mr. Thompson Estate 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ROGERS E. J. Rev. Toowoomba 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DIX G. Miss Toowong 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GRAHAM G. B. Mr. Townsville 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SCULLY W. J. Pastor Vulture Street 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HALL J. Mrs. Wamuran 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
JACKSON J. A. Mrs. Wamuran Basin 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SMITH R. F. Mrs. Warwick 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
JONES Doris Miss Wondai 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CHALMERS J. Mr. Woodford 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BARTON G. Miss Wynnum 1929 Junior Christian Endeavour
HUNT W. Mr. Wynnum 1929 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HEINRICH J. Rev. German Conference - Blenheim 1929 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WOODCROFT G. G. Mr. Albion 1930 Church Secretary
DUTTON A. Mrs. Banyo 1930 Church Secretary
MOON T. Mr. Blenheim 1930 Church Secretary
SCHNEIDER J. Junr. Mr. Boonah 1930 Church Secretary
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Mr. Bulimba 1930 Church Secretary
TAYLOR C. Mr. Charters Towers 1930 Church Secretary
BIGGS T. Mr. City Tabernacle 1930 Church Secretary
LEIGH H. W. Mr. Clifton St., Rockhampton 1930 Church Secretary
MANDELKOW J. Mr. Coleyville 1930 Church Secretary
PRITCHARD C. H. Mr. Clayfield 1930 Church Secretary
HODGSON J. Mr. Coorparoo 1930 Church Secretary
MEAD G. Mr. Deagon 1930 Church Secretary
MORTIMER A. Mr. Dinmore 1930 Church Secretary
YARROW C. W. Mr. Dunellan 1930 Church Secretary
METZGER F. Mr. Enoggera 1930 Church Secretary
JONES Eric Mr. Fairfield 1930 Church Secretary
SOMERVILLE G. Mr. Geebung 1930 Church Secretary
PHIPPS S. Miss Gordon Park 1930 Church Secretary
RIGGALL J. E. Mr. Graceville 1930 Church Secretary
WHITE W. R. Mr. Gympie 1930 Church Secretary
McKENZIE A. Mr. Ipswich 1930 Church Secretary
ROGERS A. C. Mr. Jireh, Fortitude Valley 1930 Church Secretary
MOLLER F. C. Mr. Kalbar 1930 Church Secretary
PINKNEY A. Mr. Lake's Creek 1930 Church Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1930 Church Secretary
HAFNER B. E. Miss Lindum 1930 Church Secretary
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1930 Church Secretary
BERLIN C. Junr. Mr. Marburg 1930 Church Secretary
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1930 Church Secretary
LEHMAN H. Mr. Minden 1930 Church Secretary
BOND R. C. Mr. Mount Morgan 1930 Church Secretary
BISCHOFF J. Mr. Murgon 1930 Church Secretary
BEECH T. Mr. Nambour 1930 Church Secretary
KNOTT C. Mr. Newmarket 1930 Church Secretary
REED J. T. S. Mr. Nundah 1930 Church Secretary
AYLING L. Miss Park Avenue 1930 Church Secretary
DRINKWATER A. H. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1930 Church Secretary
MULLER A. Mr. Redland Bay 1930 Church Secretary
DUNLOP A. G. Mr. Rockhampton 1930 Church Secretary
WATSON A. Mr. West Rockhampton 1930 Church Secretary
ALLEN T. N. Mr. Rosalie 1930 Church Secretary
YERBURY W. H. Mr. Sandgate 1930 Church Secretary
INGRAM J. W. Mr. Silkstone 1930 Church Secretary
NOBLE H. F. Mr. South Brisbane 1930 Church Secretary
BEUTEL E. C. F. Mr. Tarampa 1930 Church Secretary
CANNON S. S. Mr. Taringa 1930 Church Secretary
DORR H. Mr. Tent Hill 1930 Church Secretary
BROWN Mrs. Thompson Estate 1930 Church Secretary
McINTOSH E. J. Mr. Toowong 1930 Church Secretary
DUNSTER R. Mr. Toowoomba 1930 Church Secretary
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1930 Church Secretary
DANIELS E. Mr. Tugun 1930 Church Secretary
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1930 Church Secretary
ROSS S. Mr. Warwick 1930 Church Secretary
FRYER C. E. S. Mr. Windsor Road 1930 Church Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1930 Church Secretary
LEGGETT G. Mr. Wynnum 1930 Church Secretary
BROOKER W. W. Mrs. Woodford 1930 Church Secretary
ENSBY E. Mr. Yandina 1930 Church Secretary
HILL Geo. Mr. Albion 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
TAYLOR R. Mr. Albion 1930 Sunday School Secretary
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1930 Sunday School Secretary
WESTWOOD L. Mr. Banyo 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
HARTLEY A. Mrs. Banyo 1930 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORF F. Mr. Blenheim 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
HEINRICH R. Miss Blenheim 1930 Sunday School Secretary
SCHNIEDER J. Mr. Boonah 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
SCHNIEDER J. Mr. Boonah 1930 Sunday School Secretary
HOOLE Miss Bidwell 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
McCONNELL C. S. Mr. Bidwell 1930 Sunday School Secretary
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Mr. Bulimba 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
MANN D. Miss Bulimba 1930 Sunday School Secretary
PEFFER Elsie May Miss Charlwood 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
PEFFER Elsie May Miss Charlwood 1930 Sunday School Secretary
HARE J. T. Pastor Charters Towers 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
POLLARD M. Mr. Charters Towers 1930 Sunday School Secretary
DAVIES S. G. Mr. Churchill 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
IVETT Joseph Mr. Churchill 1930 Sunday School Secretary
CLARK R. Mr. City Tabernacle 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
COOKSLEY L. G. Mr. City Tabernacle 1930 Sunday School Secretary
SANDS Henry T. Mr. Clayfield 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
SANDS Harold E. Mr. Clayfield 1930 Sunday School Secretary
HODGSON J. Mr. Coorparoo 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
ASHCROFT W. Miss Coorparoo 1930 Sunday School Secretary
HOHNKE B. Pastor Cloyna 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
WEBBER H. W. Cloyna 1930 Sunday School Secretary
ENSIGNER W. Mr. Coal Creek 1930 Sunday School Secretary
MEAD Mr. Deagon 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
HORN A. Mr. Deagon 1930 Sunday School Secretary
MORTIMER Arthur Mr. Dinmore 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
JEFFREY Jessie Miss Dinmore 1930 Sunday School Secretary
WEBSTER David Mr. Dunellan 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
GRACE Sister Dunellan 1930 Sunday School Secretary
PALMER Harold G. Enoggera 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
BURR W. Mr. Enoggera 1930 Sunday School Secretary
COATES J. Mr. Everton Park 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
CASH Miss Everton Park 1930 Sunday School Secretary
MORRIS L. C. Mr. Fairfield 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
CORBY S. G. Mr. Fairfield 1930 Sunday School Secretary
SOMERVILLE W. G. Mr. Geebung 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
SOMERVILLE W. G. Mr. Geebung 1930 Sunday School Secretary
DALGLEISH J. Pastor Gordon Park 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
ROBINSON Mr. Gordon Park 1930 Sunday School Secretary
RENTON A. Mr. Graceville 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
KENT A. Mr. Granville 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
CRAWFORD G. Mr. Granville 1930 Sunday School Secretary
WHITE W. R. Mr. Gympie 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
CUNNINGHAM Myra Miss Gympie 1930 Sunday School Secretary
UNWIN W. Mr. Highfields 1930 Sunday School Secretary
KEITH E. V. Rev. Holland Park 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
KEITH E. V. Rev. Holland Park 1930 Sunday School Secretary
FINIMORE T. Mr. Ipswich 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
McKELVIE D. Mr. Ipswich 1930 Sunday School Secretary
GRIMES G. E. Mr. Jireh 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
CHALMERS Joyce Miss Jireh 1930 Sunday School Secretary
CRONAU C. Rev. Kalbar 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
MULLER C. Mr. Kalbar 1930 Sunday School Secretary
WARD F. P. H. Mr. Lakes Creek 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
FRASER G. Mr. Lakes Creek 1930 Sunday School Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
WAIGHT G. Miss Lanefield 1930 Sunday School Secretary
KRUMMEL A. Mr. Lindum 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
HAFNER B. E. Miss Lindum 1930 Sunday School Secretary
SKERMAN E. J. Mr. Maleny 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
SKERMAN E. J. Mr. Maleny 1930 Sunday School Secretary
BERLIN C. jnr. Mr. Marburg 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
KUSS Ruth Miss Marburg 1930 Sunday School Secretary
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
HORNE R. M. Mr. Maryborough 1930 Sunday School Secretary
ACASON W. Pastor Monto 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
TRULOFF C. F. Mr. Minden 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
TRULOFF C. F. Mr. Minden 1930 Sunday School Secretary
ELLIOTT C. W. Mr. Murgon 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
SHEARER James W. Mr. Nambour 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
SHEARER James W. Mr. Nambour 1930 Sunday School Secretary
BEASLEY E. R. Mr. Newmarket 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
HUNTLEY W. J. Mr. Newmarket 1930 Sunday School Secretary
BARKER D. S. J. Mr. Nundah 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
CHALK A. N. Mr. Nundah 1930 Sunday School Secretary
AYLING A. W. Mr. Park Ave., R'ton 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
WINDRESS A. Miss Park Ave., R'ton 1930 Sunday School Secretary
HILL H. R. G. Rev. Petrie Terrace 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
HILL H. G. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1930 Sunday School Secretary
FIELDING Wm. Mr. Redland Bay 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
MULLER George Mr. Redland Bay 1930 Sunday School Secretary
LIMPUS J. Mr. Rockhampton 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
DUNLOP A. G. Mr. Rockhampton 1930 Sunday School Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. R'kton North-Clifton St 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
FRANKLIN E. Miss R'kton North-Clifton St 1930 Sunday School Secretary
SUFFOLK A. E. Mr. Rosalie 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
SUFFOLK W. H. Mr. Rosalie 1930 Sunday School Secretary
WALTON A. Mr. Sandgate 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
HOGAN E. Mr. Sandgate 1930 Sunday School Secretary
WARD T. L. Mr. Silkstone 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
HUTH C. R. Mr. Siloam 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
HUTH B. J. Mr. Siloam 1930 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORF Willie Mr. Tarampa 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
BEUTEL E. C. F. Mr. Tarampa 1930 Sunday School Secretary
KENT H. Mr. Taringa 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
GLASSOP M. G. Mr. Taringa 1930 Sunday School Secretary
DORR Henry Mr. Tent Hill 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
DORR Henry Mr. Tent Hill 1930 Sunday School Secretary
DURRANT A. E. Mr. Thompson Estate 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
BOWRING Miss Thompson Estate 1930 Sunday School Secretary
RICHER A. H. Mr. Toowong 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
HIGLETT E. Mr. Toowoomba 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
BARBOUR Freda Miss Toowoomba 1930 Sunday School Secretary
MARTIN E. C. Pastor Torquay 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
MARTIN E. C. Pastor Torquay 1930 Sunday School Secretary
NOBLE F. B. Mr. Townsville 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1930 Sunday School Secretary
OLIVER A. J. Mr. Vulture St. 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
LEE BRYCE Wm. Mr. Vulture St. 1930 Sunday School Secretary
JACKSON J. A. Mr. Wamuran 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1930 Sunday School Secretary
SMITH G. F. Mr. Warwick 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
TODD M. Miss Warwick 1930 Sunday School Secretary
HANCOCK J. H. Mr. Windsor Road 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
AVIS R. J. Mr. Windsor Road 1930 Sunday School Secretary
JESBERG C. Mr. Wondai 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
CLARK W. E. Mr. Wondai 1930 Sunday School Secretary
CHALMERS J. Mr. Woodford 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
CHALMERS G. Miss Woodford 1930 Sunday School Secretary
SANDS J. Mr. Wynnum 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
SANDS Eric Mr. Wynnum 1930 Sunday School Secretary
REDSELL S. Mr. Yandina 1930 Sunday School Superintendent
KERR R. Mrs. Albion 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KERR R. Mrs. Albion 1930 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BOND E. Miss Albion 1930 Junior Christian Endeavour
NICHOLS Wm. C. Mrs. Banyo 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HEINRICH J. Rev. Blenheim 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SCHNIEDER H. Mr. Boonah 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SILCOCK D. Mrs. Bulimba 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HURST W. E. Rev. City Tabernacle 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BLACK D. Miss Coorparoo 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
NIEBLING W. Mr. Charlwood 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ROSS J. Mr. Dinmore 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
EVANS E. Miss Dunellan 1930 Junior Christian Endeavour
CLUGSTON Gladys Miss Enoggera 1930 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
SKINNER Mrs. Enoggera 1930 SeniorCE
CLUGSTON Miss Enoggera 1930 Junior Christian Endeavour
JONES R. Miss Fairfield 1930 Junior Christian Endeavour
JONES J. Mr. Fairfield 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
JOHNSTONE D. Miss Gordon Park 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WHITE B. Miss Gympie 1930 Junior Christian Endeavour
WHITE L. Mr. Gympie 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
LEE J. R. Mr. Ipswich 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GRIMES G. E. Mr. Jireh 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CRONAU C. Rev. Kalbar 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PELL F. J. Pastor Lakes Creek 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PEFFER F. E. Pastor Lanefield 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COLLARD Stewart Mr. Maleny 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HESELWOOD I. Miss Maryborough 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HOLMANS W. Paster Nambour 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BARNARD A. Rev. Newmarket 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MURRAY A. H. Mr. Nundah 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
AYLING A. W. Mr. Park Avenue 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HUGHES Kate Miss Petrie Terrace 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HILL Elsie Miss Petrie Terrace 1930 Junior Christian Endeavour
WHITE J. Mr. Rockhampton 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HARGRAVE E. Miss Rockhampton 1930 Junior Christian Endeavour
DAVIES C. F. Rev. Rosalie 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ABBOTT A. Hedley Rev. Sandgate 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PETIE W. Mr. Silkstone 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COCHRANE W. Silkstone 1930 Junior Christian Endeavour
HUTH A. H. Mr. Siloam 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
NEUENDORFF O. E. Mr. Tarampa 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MALYON Miss Taringa 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
QUINN H. Mr. Thompson Estate 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ROGERS E. J. Rev. Toowoomba 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DIX G. Miss Toowong 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GRAHAM G. B. Mr. Townsville 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SCULLY W,J, Pastor Vulture Street 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HALL J. Mrs. Wamuran 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
JACKSON J. A. Mrs. Wamuran Basin 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SMITH R. F. Mrs. Warwick 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
NOBLE C. W. Rev. Wondai 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CHALMERS J. Mr. Woodford 1930 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BARTON G. Miss Wynnum 1930 Junior Christian Endeavour
HUNT W. Mr. Wynnum 1930 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
WOODCROFT G. G. Mr. Albion 1931 Church Secretary
DUTTON A. Mrs. Banyo 1931 Church Secretary
MOON T. L. Mr. Blenheim 1931 Church Secretary
SCHNEIDER J. Junr. Mr. Boonah 1931 Church Secretary
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Mr. Bulimba 1931 Church Secretary
TAYLOR C. Mr. Charters Towers 1931 Church Secretary
BIGGS T. Mr. City Tabernacle 1931 Church Secretary
McKENZIE A. Mr. Churchill 1931 Church Secretary
LEIGH H. W. Mr. Clifton St., Rockhampton 1931 Church Secretary
MANDELKOW J. Mr. Coleyville 1931 Church Secretary
PRITCHARD C. H. Mr. Clayfield 1931 Church Secretary
HODGSON J. Mr. Coorparoo 1931 Church Secretary
MEAD G. Mr. Deagon 1931 Church Secretary
MORTIMER A. Mr. Dinmore 1931 Church Secretary
DAVIS P. Mr. Enoggera 1931 Church Secretary
JONES Eric Mr. Fairfield 1931 Church Secretary
SOMERVILLE G. Mr. Geebung 1931 Church Secretary
KIRKWOOD H. R. Mr. Gordon Park 1931 Church Secretary
HAM T. W. Mr. Graceville 1931 Church Secretary
YARROW C. W. Mr. Greenslopes 1931 Church Secretary
WHITE W. R. Mr. Gympie 1931 Church Secretary
McKENZIE A. Mr. Ipswich 1931 Church Secretary
ROGERS A. C. Mr. Jireh, Fortitude Valley 1931 Church Secretary
MOLLER F. C. Mr. Kalbar 1931 Church Secretary
PINKNEY A. Mr. Lake's Creek 1931 Church Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1931 Church Secretary
HAFNER B. Miss Lindum 1931 Church Secretary
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1931 Church Secretary
BERLIN C. Junr. Mr. Marburg 1931 Church Secretary
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1931 Church Secretary
LEHMAN H. Mr. Minden 1931 Church Secretary
ACASON W. Pastor Monto 1931 Church Secretary
BISCHOFF J. Mr. Murgon 1931 Church Secretary
SHEARER J. W. Mr. Nambour 1931 Church Secretary
BALLIN R. Mr. Nanango 1931 Church Secretary
KNOTT C. Mr. Newmarket 1931 Church Secretary
REED J. T. S. Mr. Nundah 1931 Church Secretary
AYLING L. Miss Park Avenue 1931 Church Secretary
DRINKWATER A. H. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1931 Church Secretary
MULLER A. Mr. Redland Bay 1931 Church Secretary
DUNLOP A. G. Mr. Rockhampton 1931 Church Secretary
WATSON A. Mr. West Rockhampton 1931 Church Secretary
ALLEN T. N. Mr. Rosalie 1931 Church Secretary
YERBURY W. H. Mr. Sandgate 1931 Church Secretary
INGRAM J. W. Mr. Silkstone 1931 Church Secretary
NOBLE H. F. Mr. South Brisbane 1931 Church Secretary
BEUTEL C. E. F. Mr. Tarampa 1931 Church Secretary
CANNON S. S. Mr. Taringa 1931 Church Secretary
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1931 Church Secretary
BROWN Mrs. Thompson Estate 1931 Church Secretary
McINTOSH E. J. Mr. Toowong 1931 Church Secretary
DUNSTER R. Mr. Toowoomba 1931 Church Secretary
PERKINS Mr. Torquay 1931 Church Secretary
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1931 Church Secretary
DANIELS E. Mr. Tugun 1931 Church Secretary
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1931 Church Secretary
ROSS S. Mr. Warwick 1931 Church Secretary
FRYER C. E. S. Mr. Windsor Road 1931 Church Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1931 Church Secretary
LEGGETT G. Mr. Wynnum 1931 Church Secretary
BROOKER W. W. Mrs. Woodford 1931 Church Secretary
HIRST F. H. B. Mr. Yandina 1931 Church Secretary
HILL Geo. Mr. Albion 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
KERR W. Mr. Albion 1931 Sunday School Secretary
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1931 Sunday School Secretary
WESTWOOD L. Mr. Banyo 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
HARTLEY A. Mrs. Banyo 1931 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORF F. Mr. Blenheim 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
HEINRICH R. Miss Blenheim 1931 Sunday School Secretary
SCHNEIDER J. Jnr. Mr. Boonah 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
SCHNEIDER J. Jnr. Mr. Boonah 1931 Sunday School Secretary
HOOLE Miss Bidwell 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
McCONNELL C. S. Mr. Bidwell 1931 Sunday School Secretary
YERBURY W. H. Mr. Brighton 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
WATSON H. Miss Brighton 1931 Sunday School Secretary
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Mr. Bulimba 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
MANN D. Miss Bulimba 1931 Sunday School Secretary
PEFFER Elsie May Miss Charlwood 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
PEFFER Elsie May Miss Charlwood 1931 Sunday School Secretary
HARE J. T. Pastor Charters Towers 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
MILLAR J. Miss Charters Towers 1931 Sunday School Secretary
DAVIES S. G. Mr. Churchill 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
PROUD M. Miss Churchill 1931 Sunday School Secretary
CLARK R. Mr. City Tabernacle 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
JAMES E. Mr. City Tabernacle 1931 Sunday School Secretary
SANDS Henry T. Mr. Clayfield 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
KIRWOOD K. Mr. Clayfield 1931 Sunday School Secretary
CHESTER E. Miss Coorparoo 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
ASHCROFT W. Miss Coorparoo 1931 Sunday School Secretary
WEBBER Ada Miss Cloyna 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
WEBBER H. W. Mr. Cloyna 1931 Sunday School Secretary
ENSIGNER W. Mr. Coal Creek 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
ENSIGNER W. Mr. Coal Creek 1931 Sunday School Secretary
MEAD W. G. Mr. Deagon 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
HORN A. Mr. Deagon 1931 Sunday School Secretary
MORTIMER Arthur Mr. Dinmore 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
JEFFREY Jessie Miss Dinmore 1931 Sunday School Secretary
PALMER Harold G. Enoggera 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
BURR W. Mr. Enoggera 1931 Sunday School Secretary
MORRIS L. C. Mr. Fairfield 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
CORBY S. G. Mr. Fairfield 1931 Sunday School Secretary
SOMERVILLE W. G. Mr. Geebung 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
GREGORY G. J. Mr. Geebung 1931 Sunday School Secretary
JOHNSTONE W. L. Mr. Gordon Park 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
ROBINSON M. Mr. Gordon Park 1931 Sunday School Secretary
RENTON A. Mr. Graceville 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
RENTON A. Mr. Graceville 1931 Sunday School Secretary
KENT A. Mr. Granville 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
CRAWFORD G. Mr. Granville 1931 Sunday School Secretary
WEBSTER David Mr. Greenslopes 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
GRACE Sister Greenslopes 1931 Sunday School Secretary
WHITE W. R. Mr. Gympie 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
WHITE O. Miss Gympie 1931 Sunday School Secretary
KEITH E. V. Rev. Holland Park 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
KEITH E. V. Rev. Holland Park 1931 Sunday School Secretary
FINIMORE T. Mr. Ipswich 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
McKELVIE D. Mr. Ipswich 1931 Sunday School Secretary
GRIMES G. E. Mr. Jireh 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
BEAUMONT H. Miss Jireh 1931 Sunday School Secretary
MULLER C. Mr. Kalbar 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
NIEBLING E. W. Mr. Kalbar 1931 Sunday School Secretary
WARD F. P. H. Mr. Lakes Creek 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
FRASER G. Mr. Lakes Creek 1931 Sunday School Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
WAIGHT G. Miss Lanefield 1931 Sunday School Secretary
KRUMMEL A. Mr. Lindum 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
HAFNER B. E. Miss Lindum 1931 Sunday School Secretary
SKERMAN E. J. Mr. Maleny 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
SKERMAN E. J. Mr. Maleny 1931 Sunday School Secretary
BERLIN C. jnr. Mr. Marburg 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
KUSS Ruth Miss Marburg 1931 Sunday School Secretary
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
HORNE R. M. Mr. Maryborough 1931 Sunday School Secretary
ACASON W. Pastor Monto 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
FREWIN R. O. Pastor Callide Valley 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
TRULOFF C. F. Mr. Minden 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
TRULOFF C. F. Mr. Minden 1931 Sunday School Secretary
BISCHOFF E. Miss Murgon 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
BISCHOFF E. Miss Murgon 1931 Sunday School Secretary
SHEARER James W. Mr. Nambour 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
SHEARER James W. Mr. Nambour 1931 Sunday School Secretary
WHITE H. Pastor Nanango 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
WHITE H. Pastor Nanango 1931 Sunday School Secretary
BEASLEY E. R. Mr. Newmarket 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
HUNTLEY W. J. Mr. Newmarket 1931 Sunday School Secretary
BARKER D. S. J. Mr. Nundah 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
CHALK A. N. Mr. Nundah 1931 Sunday School Secretary
AYLING A. W. Mr. Park Ave., R'ton 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
WINDRESS A. Miss Park Ave., R'ton 1931 Sunday School Secretary
HARBOTTLE F. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
HILL H. G. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1931 Sunday School Secretary
FIELDING Wm. Mr. Redland Bay 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
MULLER George Mr. Redland Bay 1931 Sunday School Secretary
LIMPUS J. Mr. Rockhampton 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
DUNLOP A. G. Mr. Rockhampton 1931 Sunday School Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. R'kton North-Clifton St 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
FRANKLIN E. Miss R'kton North-Clifton St 1931 Sunday School Secretary
WATSON A. Mr. R'kh'ton West 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
GOW May Miss R'kh'ton West 1931 Sunday School Secretary
SUFFOLK A. E. Mr. Rosalie 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
SUFFOLK W. H. Mr. Rosalie 1931 Sunday School Secretary
WALTON A. Mr. Sandgate 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
WATSON H. Mr. Sandgate 1931 Sunday School Secretary
WARD J. L. Mr. Silkstone 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
WOOLLEY O. Mr. Silkstone 1931 Sunday School Secretary
HUTH C. R. Mr. Siloam 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
HUTH B. J. Mr. Siloam 1931 Sunday School Secretary
OLIVER A. J. Mr. South Brisbane 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
LEE BRYCE W. Mr. South Brisbane 1931 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORF Willie Mr. Tarampa 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
JACKWITZ F. Mr. Tarampa 1931 Sunday School Secretary
KENT H. Mr. Taringa 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
GLASSOP M. G. Mr. Taringa 1931 Sunday School Secretary
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
DURRANT A. E. Mr. Thompson Estate 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
NICHOLLS Mrs. Thompson Estate 1931 Sunday School Secretary
RICHER A. H. Mr. Toowong 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
BROOKS Geo. Mr. Toowong 1931 Sunday School Secretary
HIGLETT E. Mr. Toowoomba 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
FINDON E. Mr. Toowoomba 1931 Sunday School Secretary
BARNARD C. V. Pastor Torquay 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
BARNARD C. V. Pastor Torquay 1931 Sunday School Secretary
PARRY JONES G. Rev. Townsville 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1931 Sunday School Secretary
GOWLETT L. E. Mr. Tugun 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
GOWLETT L. E. Mr. Tugun 1931 Sunday School Secretary
JACKSON J. A. Mr. Wamuran 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1931 Sunday School Secretary
SMITH G. F. Mr. Warwick 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
LAW A. Mr. Warwick 1931 Sunday School Secretary
HANCOCK J. H. Mr. Windsor Road 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
AVIS R. J. Mr. Windsor Road 1931 Sunday School Secretary
JESBERG C. Mr. Wondai 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
HOLLYWOOD L. J. Mr. Wondai 1931 Sunday School Secretary
ALDRIDGE F. Mrs. Woodford 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
CHALMERS G. Miss Woodford 1931 Sunday School Secretary
SANDS J. Mr. Wynnum 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
EAGLESTON H. Mr. Wynnum 1931 Sunday School Secretary
ENSBY D. J. Mr. Yandina 1931 Sunday School Superintendent
STONE W. J. C. Mr. Yandina 1931 Sunday School Secretary
WHITE U. Miss Albion 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SMART M. Miss Albion 1931 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BOND E. Miss Albion 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
CLARK E. E. Miss Aratula 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
LOON G. Mr. Banyo 1931 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
NIELSEN C. Mr. Boonah 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BALKE E. Mrs. Blenheim 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BADDILEY J. Miss Bulimba 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SILCOCK D. Mrs. Bulimba 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
RIECK E. Mr. Charlwood 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
FORD M. Miss Charters Towers 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
LEWIS M. Miss City Tabernacle 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ROBERTS B. Miss City Tabernacle 1931 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
KERR E. Miss City Tabernacle 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
HOGARTH P. Miss Coorparoo 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ANDERSON B. Miss Coorparoo 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
HORN Mrs. Deagon 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
SPINKS E. Miss Enoggera 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SKINNER T. A. Mrs. Enoggera 1931 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
CLUGSTON G. Miss Enoggera 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
JONES J. Mr. Fairfield 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
JONES R. Miss Fairfield 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
YARROW L. Miss Greenslopes 1931 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
DELL M. Mr. Greenslopes 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
GIBSON Miss Graceville 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COOK A. Mr. Granville 1931 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
CUNNINGHAM M. Miss Gympie 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WHITE B. Miss Gympie 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
SIMPSON H. Miss Ipswich 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GOODMAN Mrs. Ipswich 1931 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
SIMPSON V. Miss Ipswich 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
CHALMERS J. Miss Jireh 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BEAUMONT H. Mr. Jireh 1931 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
FLEMING D. Miss Jireh 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
WINDOLF H. W. Mr. Kalbar 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CRONAU Mrs. Kalbar 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
FRASER V. Miss Lake's Creek 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BENNETT E. Miss Lake's Creek 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
WHYTE E. Miss Lanefield 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KUSS R. Miss Marburg 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CUNNINGHAM W. Miss Maryborough 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
RALPH H. Mr. Maryborough 1931 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
ROBBINS V. Miss Maryborough 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
TRULOFF D. H. Mr. Minden 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SHEARER J. W. Mr. Nambour 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
DAVIDSON L. Miss Newmarket 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PIKE R. Junr. Mr. Newmarket 1931 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
DAVIDSON L. Miss Newmarket 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
WOODWARD J. Miss Nundah 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CARLSON F. L. Miss Nundah 1931 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
JOHNSTON M. Miss Nundah 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
HUGHES Miss Petrie Terrace 1931 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HILL E. Miss Petrie Terrace 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
PERKINS W. E. Mr. Rockh'p'ton 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HARGRAVE V. Miss Rockh'p'ton 1931 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HARGRAVE E. Miss Rockh'p'ton 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
DINGLEY G. Mr. R'ton, Clifton St. 1931 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
DUMBRELL D. Mr. R'ton, Clifton St. 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
HARRIS A. Mr. Rosalie 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DAVIS Mrs. Rosalie 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
WATSON I. Miss Sandgate 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
THOMPSON R. Mr. Sandgate 1931 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
ROUSE Mrs. Sandgate 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
INGRAM R. L. Miss Silkstone 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WARD G. Miss Silkstone 1931 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
ROSS J. Junr. Mr. Silkstone 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
HUTH H. Miss Siloam 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HOSKING L. Miss South Brisbane 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
EVANS E. Miss South Brisbane 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
NEUENDORF O. E. Mrs. Tarampa 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HENLEY O. Miss Taringa 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MALYON E. C. Miss Taringa 1931 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BATES D. Miss Taringa 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
NICHOLLS Mrs. Thompson Est. 1931 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
DURRANT Q. Miss Thompson Est. 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
BARNARD C. V. Pastor Torquay 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
LINKLATER M. Miss Townsville 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GRAHAM G. Mr. Townsville 1931 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BOLAND I. Miss Townsville 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
ROUGHEAD D. Miss Toowong 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SWEATMAN B. Miss Toowong 1931 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
PURNELL T. Miss Toowong 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
STOODLEY R. Miss Toowoomba 1931 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
CHILDS O. Miss Toowoomba 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
JACKSON J. A. E. Mr. Wamuran 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HALL T. Mrs. Wamuran 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
WARD C. S. Mr. Warwick 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CAMPBELL M. Miss Warwick 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
MONKS L. Mr. Wynnum 1931 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HUNT W. Mr. Wynnum 1931 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
MONKS L. Mr. Wynnum 1931 Junior Christian Endeavour
TAYLOR M. E. Mrs. Albion 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
TAPP E. Mrs. Blenheim 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SILCOCK D. Mrs. Bulimba 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BIGGS T. Mrs. City Tabernacle 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ENGLAND J. Mrs. Clayfield 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HARVEY Mrs. Coorparoo 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
McGAVIN W. Mrs. Enoggera 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
McALLISTER J. Mrs. Fairfield 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
YARROW C. W. Mrs. Greenslopes 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SCHUBERT Mrs. Gordon Park 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PATTERSON Mrs. Graceville 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
READ G. Mrs. Gynpie 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
IVETT J. Mrs. Ipswich 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
CHAMBERS E. C. Mrs. Jireh 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PEFFER W. Mrs. Kalbar 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
McNEALE Mrs. Lake's Creek 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
JOHNSTON A. W. Mrs. Lanefield 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
THOMAS F. Mrs. Maryborough 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
LEHMANN H. Mrs. Minden 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BUSING Mrs. Nambour 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ARMSTRONG T. Mrs. Newmarket 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
THOMSON M. Mrs. Nundah 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
KENT R. Mrs. Petrie Terrace 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
COOME A. Mrs. Rockhampton 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
DUMBRELL Mrs. Rockhampton Clifton St. 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PROTHEROE Mrs. Rosalie 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
LAWTON R. Mrs. Sandgate 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SCRIVEN V. Mrs. Silkstone 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
NEILL E. A. Mrs. South Brisbane 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
NEUENDORF O. E. Mrs. Tarampa 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HENLEY Mrs. Taringa 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BROWN T. M. Mrs. Thompson Estate 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ROBERTSON G. Mrs. Torquay 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
EDMONDS S. Mrs. Townsville 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
McKENZIE J. Mrs. Toowong 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BROADFOOT W. Mrs. Toowoomba 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BEHRENS E. A. Mrs. Wamuran 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PETERSEN C. Mrs. Warwick 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BROOKER W. W. Mrs. Woodford 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
FINLAY A. E. Mrs. Wynnum 1931 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BRYETT E. Miss Albion 1931 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
JONES H. Miss Charters Towers 1931 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
DIX H. Miss City Tabernacle 1931 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
MORCOM E. Miss Clayfield 1931 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HARRIS D. Miss Fairfield 1931 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
COLTHUP D. Miss Ipswich 1931 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
THURKETTLE J. Miss Jireh 1931 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
SIMPSON A. Miss Maryborough 1931 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
UPTON E. Miss Nundah 1931 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
ROEBUCK Miss Rosalie 1931 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
INGRAM N. Miss Silkstone 1931 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
OLIVER Miss South Brisbane 1931 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
BATES D. Miss Taringa 1931 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
DEAN H. Miss Townsville 1931 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
RICHER B. Miss Toowong 1931 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
CHILDS O. Miss Toowoomba 1931 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
STARLING W. C. A. Mr. Albion 1931 YMF
MATHERS A. Mr. Fairfield 1931 YMF
JAMES E. Mr. City Tabernacle 1931 YMF
MOLLER H. J. Mr. Kalbar 1931 YMF
EARL S. T. Rev. Maryborough 1931 YMF
LUTON C. E. Rev. Rockhampton 1931 YMF
HARRIS F. Mr. Rosalie 1931 YMF
HAM A. Mr. South Brisbane 1931 YMF
WOODCROFT G. G. Mr. Albion 1932 Church Secretary
DUTTON A. Mrs. Banyo 1932 Church Secretary
MOON T. L. Mr. Blenheim 1932 Church Secretary
SCHNEIDER J. Junr. Mr. Boonah 1932 Church Secretary
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Mr. Bulimba 1932 Church Secretary
TAYLOR C. Mr. Charters Towers 1932 Church Secretary
BUSH W. E. Mr. City Tabernacle 1932 Church Secretary
McKENZIE A. Mr. Churchill 1932 Church Secretary
DUMBRELL P. Mr. Clifton St., Rockhampton 1932 Church Secretary
MANDELKOW J. Mr. Coleyville 1932 Church Secretary
PRITCHARD C. H. Mr. Clayfield 1932 Church Secretary
HODGSON J. Mr. Coorparoo 1932 Church Secretary
MEAD G. Mr. Deagon 1932 Church Secretary
MORTIMER A. Mr. Dinmore 1932 Church Secretary
DAVIS P. Mr. Enoggera 1932 Church Secretary
JONES Eric Mr. Fairfield 1932 Church Secretary
SOMERVILLE G. Mr. Geebung 1932 Church Secretary
KIRKWOOD H. R. Mr. Gordon Park 1932 Church Secretary
HAM T. W. Mr. Graceville 1932 Church Secretary
YARROW C. W. Mr. Greenslopes 1932 Church Secretary
CUNNINGHAM J. B. Mr. Gympie 1932 Church Secretary
McKENZIE A. Mr. Ipswich 1932 Church Secretary
GRIMES C. E. Mr. Jireh, Fortitude Valley 1932 Church Secretary
MOLLER F. C. Mr. Kalbar 1932 Church Secretary
PINKNEY A. Mr. Lake's Creek 1932 Church Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1932 Church Secretary
TALBOT Mrs. Lindum 1932 Church Secretary
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1932 Church Secretary
BERLIN C. Junr. Mr. Marburg 1932 Church Secretary
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1932 Church Secretary
LEHMAN H. Mr. Minden 1932 Church Secretary
ACASON W. Pastor Monto 1932 Church Secretary
BISCHOFF J. Mr. Murgon 1932 Church Secretary
SHEARER J. W. Mr. Nambour 1932 Church Secretary
BALLIN R. Mr. Nanango 1932 Church Secretary
KNOTT C. Mr. Newmarket 1932 Church Secretary
NEIL W. G. Mr. Nundah 1932 Church Secretary
AYLING L. Miss Park Avenue 1932 Church Secretary
HOWIE J. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1932 Church Secretary
MULLER A. Mr. Redland Bay 1932 Church Secretary
LIMPUS J. P. Mr. Rockhampton 1932 Church Secretary
WATSON A. Mr. West Rockhampton 1932 Church Secretary
ALLEN T. N. Mr. Rosalie 1932 Church Secretary
YERBURY W. H. Mr. Sandgate 1932 Church Secretary
INGRAM J. W. Mr. Silkstone 1932 Church Secretary
NOBLE H. F. Mr. South Brisbane 1932 Church Secretary
BEUTEL C. E. F. Mr. Tarampa 1932 Church Secretary
CANNON S. S. Mr. Taringa 1932 Church Secretary
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1932 Church Secretary
KEIDGE E. Mr. Thompson Estate 1932 Church Secretary
McINTOSH E. J. Mr. Toowong 1932 Church Secretary
DUNSTER R. Mr. Toowoomba 1932 Church Secretary
PERKINS Mr. Torquay 1932 Church Secretary
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1932 Church Secretary
DANIELS E. Mr. Tugun 1932 Church Secretary
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1932 Church Secretary
ROSS S. Mr. Warwick 1932 Church Secretary
SWEETMAN G. Mr. Windsor Road 1932 Church Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1932 Church Secretary
LEGGETT G. Mr. Wynnum 1932 Church Secretary
BROOKER W. W. Mrs. Woodford 1932 Church Secretary
HIRST F. H. B. Mr. Yandina 1932 Church Secretary
HILL Geo. Mr. Albion 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
KERR W. Mr. Albion 1932 Sunday School Secretary
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1932 Sunday School Secretary
WESTWOOD L. Mr. Banyo 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
HARTLEY A. Mrs. Banyo 1932 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORF F. Mr. Blenheim 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
NEUENDORF C. Mrs. Blenheim 1932 Sunday School Secretary
SCHNEIDER J. Jnr. Mr. Boonah 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
SCHNEIDER J. Jnr. Mr. Boonah 1932 Sunday School Secretary
YERBURY W. H. Mr. Brighton 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
WATSON H. Miss Brighton 1932 Sunday School Secretary
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Mr. Bulimba 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
MANN D. Miss Bulimba 1932 Sunday School Secretary
PEFFER Elsie May Miss Charlwood 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
PEFFER Elsie May Miss Charlwood 1932 Sunday School Secretary
HARE J. T. Pastor Charters Towers 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
MILLAR J. Miss Charters Towers 1932 Sunday School Secretary
DAVIES S. G. Mr. Churchill 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
PROUD M. Miss Churchill 1932 Sunday School Secretary
CLARK R. Mr. City Tabernacle 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
JAMES E. Mr. City Tabernacle 1932 Sunday School Secretary
SANDS Henry T. Mr. Clayfield 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
KIRWOOD K. Mr. Clayfield 1932 Sunday School Secretary
CHESTER E. Miss Coorparoo 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
ASHCROFT W. Miss Coorparoo 1932 Sunday School Secretary
WEBBER Ada Miss Cloyna 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
WEBBER H. W. Mr. Cloyna 1932 Sunday School Secretary
ENSIGNER W. Mr. Coal Creek 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
ENSIGNER W. Mr. Coal Creek 1932 Sunday School Secretary
MEAD W. G. Mr. Deagon 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
HORN A. Mr. Deagon 1932 Sunday School Secretary
MORTIMER Arthur Mr. Dinmore 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
JEFFREY Jessie Miss Dinmore 1932 Sunday School Secretary
PALMER Harold G. Enoggera 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
BURR W. Mr. Enoggera 1932 Sunday School Secretary
MORRIS L. C. Mr. Fairfield 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
CORBY S. G. Mr. Fairfield 1932 Sunday School Secretary
SOMERVILLE W. G. Mr. Geebung 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
GREGORY G. J. Mr. Geebung 1932 Sunday School Secretary
MARTIN C. E. Rev. Gordon Park 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
ROBINSON M. Mr. Gordon Park 1932 Sunday School Secretary
RENTON A. Mr. Graceville 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
RENTON A. Mr. Graceville 1932 Sunday School Secretary
KENT A. Mr. Granville 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
CRAWFORD G. Mr. Granville 1932 Sunday School Secretary
WEBSTER David Mr. Greenslopes 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
GRACE Sister Greenslopes 1932 Sunday School Secretary
SCULLY W. J. Rev. Gympie 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
CUNNINGHAM M. A. Miss Gympie 1932 Sunday School Secretary
HORN R. Rev. Holland Park 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
HORN R. Rev. Holland Park 1932 Sunday School Secretary
FINIMORE T. Mr. Ipswich 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
McKELVIE D. Mr. Ipswich 1932 Sunday School Secretary
GRIMES G. E. Mr. Jireh 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
DAVIS M. Miss Jireh 1932 Sunday School Secretary
MULLER C. Mr. Kalbar 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
NIEBLING E. W. Mr. Kalbar 1932 Sunday School Secretary
WARD F. P. H. Mr. Lakes Creek 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
FRASER G. Mr. Lakes Creek 1932 Sunday School Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
WAIGHT G. Miss Lanefield 1932 Sunday School Secretary
KRUMMEL A. Mr. Lindum 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
UHLMAN V. Miss Lindum 1932 Sunday School Secretary
SKERMAN E. J. Mr. Maleny 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
SKERMAN E. J. Mr. Maleny 1932 Sunday School Secretary
BERLIN C. jnr. Mr. Marburg 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
KUSS Ruth Miss Marburg 1932 Sunday School Secretary
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
HORNE R. M. Mr. Maryborough 1932 Sunday School Secretary
ACASON W. Pastor Monto 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
FREWIN R. O. Pastor Callide Valley 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
TRULOFF C. F. Mr. Minden 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
TRULOFF C. F. Mr. Minden 1932 Sunday School Secretary
MUTZELBURG A. Mr. Mt. Berryman 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
HEINRICH R. Miss Mt. Berryman 1932 Sunday School Secretary
CASWELL P. Mrs. Murgon 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
CASWELL P. Mrs. Murgon 1932 Sunday School Secretary
SHEARER James W. Mr. Nambour 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
SHEARER James W. Mr. Nambour 1932 Sunday School Secretary
WHITE H. Pastor Nanango 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
WHITE H. Pastor Nanango 1932 Sunday School Secretary
BEASLEY E. R. Mr. Newmarket 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
HUNTLEY W. J. Mr. Newmarket 1932 Sunday School Secretary
BEAUMONT H. Mr. Norman Park 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
BEAUMONT H. Mr. Norman Park 1932 Sunday School Secretary
BARKER D. S. J. Mr. Nundah 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
CHALK A. N. Mr. Nundah 1932 Sunday School Secretary
AYLING A. W. Mr. Park Ave., R'ton 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
WINDRESS A. Miss Park Ave., R'ton 1932 Sunday School Secretary
HARBOTTLE G. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
HILL H. G. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1932 Sunday School Secretary
FIELDING Wm. Mr. Redland Bay 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
MULLER George Mr. Redland Bay 1932 Sunday School Secretary
LIMPUS J. Mr. Rockhampton 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
PERKINS W. E. Mr. Rockhampton 1932 Sunday School Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. R'kton North-Clifton St 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
FRANKLIN E. Miss R'kton North-Clifton St 1932 Sunday School Secretary
WATSON A. Mr. R'kh'ton West 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
GOW May Miss R'kh'ton West 1932 Sunday School Secretary
SUFFOLK A. E. Mr. Rosalie 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
SUFFOLK W. H. Mr. Rosalie 1932 Sunday School Secretary
WALTON A. Mr. Sandgate 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
SHEPHERD D. Miss Sandgate 1932 Sunday School Secretary
WARD J. L. Mr. Silkstone 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
DUCE J. Mr. Silkstone 1932 Sunday School Secretary
HUTH C. R. Mr. Siloam 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
HUTH B. J. Mr. Siloam 1932 Sunday School Secretary
OLIVER A. J. Mr. South Brisbane 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
LEE BRYCE W. Mr. South Brisbane 1932 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORF Willie Mr. Tarampa 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
JACKWITZ F. Mr. Tarampa 1932 Sunday School Secretary
KENT H. Mr. Taringa 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
GLASSOP M. G. Mr. Taringa 1932 Sunday School Secretary
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
EVANS P. J. Rev. Thompson Estate 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
BROWN D. Miss Thompson Estate 1932 Sunday School Secretary
RICHER A. H. Mr. Toowong 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
BROOKS Geo. Mr. Toowong 1932 Sunday School Secretary
HIGLETT E. Mr. Toowoomba 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
FINDON E. Mr. Toowoomba 1932 Sunday School Secretary
BARNARD C. V. Pastor Torquay 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
PERKINS W. Mr. Torquay 1932 Sunday School Secretary
PARRY JONES G. Rev. Townsville 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1932 Sunday School Secretary
GOWLETT L. E. Mr. Tugun 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
GOWLETT L. E. Mr. Tugun 1932 Sunday School Secretary
JACKSON J. A. Mr. Wamuran 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1932 Sunday School Secretary
SMITH G. F. Mr. Warwick 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
TODD M. Miss Warwick 1932 Sunday School Secretary
HANCOCK J. H. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
AVIS R. J. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1932 Sunday School Secretary
JESBERG C. Mr. Wondai 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
HOLLYWOOD L. J. Mr. Wondai 1932 Sunday School Secretary
ALDRIDGE F. Mrs. Woodford 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
CHALMERS G. Miss Woodford 1932 Sunday School Secretary
SANDS G. L. Mr. Wynnum 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
EAGLESTON H. Mr. Wynnum 1932 Sunday School Secretary
STONE W. J. C. Mr. Yandina 1932 Sunday School Superintendent
STONE E. Mrs. Yandina 1932 Sunday School Secretary
HUNTER M. Miss Albion 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GOODMAN P. Mrs. Albion 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BOND E. Miss Albion 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
CLARK E. E. Mr. Aratula 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
LOON G. Mr. Banyo 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
SCHNEIDER V. Mr. Boonah 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ABRAHAM L. Miss Blenheim 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BADDILEY D. Miss Bulimba 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SILCOCK D. Mrs. Bulimba 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
RIECK E. Mr. Charlwood 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
FORD M. Miss Charters Towers 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
LEWIS M. Miss City Tabernacle 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ROBERTS B. Miss City Tabernacle 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
KERR E. Miss City Tabernacle 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
FLEMING D. Mr. Clayfield 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
McLEOD Hilda Miss Coorparoo 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ROBERTSON H. Miss Coorparoo 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
McLEOD Hilda Miss Coorparoo 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
HORN A. Mrs. Deagon 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
SPINKS E. Miss Enoggera 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SKINNER T. A. Mrs. Enoggera 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
CLUGSTON G. Miss Enoggera 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
JONES J. Mr. Fairfield 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
JONES R. Miss Fairfield 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
YARROW L. Miss Greenslopes 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
GRACE Sister Greenslopes 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
SHAW K. Mr. Gordon Park 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WEBB G. Mr. Gordon Park 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
GIBSON Miss Graceville 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COOK A. Mr. Granville 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
WHITE B. Miss Gympie 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WHITE B. Miss Gympie 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
LEE J. R. Mr. Ipswich 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COLTHUP J. B. Mr. Ipswich 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
COLTHUP D. Miss Ipswich 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
BRENNAN H. C. Mr. Churchill 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
REES M. Miss Jireh 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BEAUMONT H. Mr. Jireh 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
FLEMING D. Miss Jireh 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
WINDOLF H. W. Mr. Kalbar 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PEFFER Dulcie Miss Kalbar 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
FRASER N. Miss Lake's Creek 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BENNETT E. Miss Lake's Creek 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
JOHNSTON A. W. Miss Lanefield 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KUSS R. Miss Marburg 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
TOMLINSON J. Mr. Maryborough 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
RALPH H. Mr. Maryborough 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
ROBBINS V. Miss Maryborough 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
TRULOFF D. H. Mr. Minden 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HUMPHREYS D. Mr. Nambour 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
COATES J. Mr. Newmarket 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DAVIDSON L. Miss Newmarket 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
DAVIDSON E. Miss Newmarket 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
CARLSON F. L. Miss Nundah 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
INGRAM A. Miss Nundah 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
JOHNSTON M. Miss Nundah 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
HUGHES Miss Petrie Terrace 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HILL E. Miss Petrie Terrace 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
STOKES H. Miss Rockh'p'ton 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HARGRAVE V. Miss Rockh'p'ton 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HARGRAVE E. Miss Rockh'p'ton 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
RUDOLF Mrs. R'ton, Clifton St. 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
DUMBRELL D. Mr. R'ton, Clifton St. 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
HARRIS A. Mr. Rosalie 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DAVIES C. F. Mrs. Rosalie 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
VOIGHT M. Miss Sandgate 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
THOMPSON R. Mr. Sandgate 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
ROUSE Mrs. Sandgate 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
INGRAM R. L. Miss Silkstone 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WARD G. Miss Silkstone 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
ROSS J. Junr. Mr. Silkstone 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
WOLTER J. Mrs. Siloam 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HAM A. Mr. South Brisbane 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HAM A. Mr. South Brisbane 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
EVANS E. Miss South Brisbane 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
NEUENDORF O. E. Mrs. Tarampa 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HENLEY O. Miss Taringa 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MALYON E. C. Miss Taringa 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
McDONALD F. Miss Taringa 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
NICHOLLS Mrs. Thompson Est. 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
DURRANT Q. Miss Thompson Est. 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
BARNARD C. V. Pastor Torquay 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
LINKLATER M. Miss Townsville 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GRAHAM G. Mr. Townsville 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BOLAND I. Miss Townsville 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
CRAY D. Miss Toowong 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SWEATMAN B. Miss Toowong 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
PURNELL T. Miss Toowong 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
BRISTOW C. Mr. Toowoomba 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GRATTON M. Miss Toowoomba 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
MILLER J. J. Mr. Toowoomba 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
BROADFOOT I. Miss Toowoomba 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
JACKSON J. A. E. Mr. Wamuran 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CAMPBELL M. Miss Warwick 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HORNE I. Miss Warwick 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
PEAKER L. Miss Wondai 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MONKS L. Mr. Wynnum 1932 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HUNT W. Mr. Wynnum 1932 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
MONKS L. Mr. Wynnum 1932 Junior Christian Endeavour
TAYLOR M. E. Mrs. Albion 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
MUTZELBURG P. Mrs. Blenheim 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SILCOCK D. Mrs. Bulimba 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BIGGS T. Mrs. City Tabernacle 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ENGLAND J. Mrs. Clayfield 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HARVEY Mrs. Coorparoo 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
McGAVIN W. Mrs. Enoggera 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
McALLISTER J. Mrs. Fairfield 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
YARROW C. W. Mrs. Greenslopes 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SCHUBERT Mrs. Gordon Park 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PATTERSON Mrs. Graceville 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
READ G. Miss Gynpie 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HERRON T. Mrs. Ipswich 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
STROWE F. Mrs. Churchill 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
CHAMBERS E. C. Mrs. Jireh 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PEFFER W. Mrs. Kalbar 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
McNEALE Mrs. Lake's Creek 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
JOHNSTON A. W. Mrs. Lanefield 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
LOMAS F. Mrs. Maryborough 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
LEHMANN H. Mrs. Minden 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BUSING Mrs. Nambour 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ARMSTRONG T. Mrs. Newmarket 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
THOMSON J. Mrs. Nundah 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
KENT R. Mrs. Petrie Terrace 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
COOME A. Mrs. Rockhampton 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
DUMBRELL Mrs. Rockhampton Clifton St. 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PROTHEROE Mrs. Rosalie 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
RUTTER Mrs. Sandgate 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SCRIVEN V. Mrs. Silkstone 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
NEILL J. Mrs. South Brisbane 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
NEUENDORF W. Mrs. Tarampa 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HENLEY Mrs. Taringa 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BROWN T. M. Mrs. Thompson Estate 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ROBERTSON G. Mrs. Torquay 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
EDMONDS S. Mrs. Townsville 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PRESTON F. J. Mrs. Toowong 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BROADFOOT W. Mrs. Toowoomba 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HALL T. Mrs. Wamuran 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PETERSEN C. Mrs. Warwick 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BROOKER W. W. Mrs. Woodford 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
FINLAY A. E. Mrs. Wynnum 1932 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
LYNCH P. Mrs. Albion 1932 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
JONES H. Miss Charters Towers 1932 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
MORCOM E. Miss Clayfield 1932 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HUBNER G. Miss Fairfield 1932 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
COLTHUP D. Miss Ipswich 1932 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
THURKETTLE I. Miss Jireh 1932 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
SIMPSON A. Miss Maryborough 1932 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
UPTON E. Miss Nundah 1932 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
ROEBUCK L. Miss Rosalie 1932 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
PETTMAN J. Miss Sandgate 1932 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
ROSS N. Miss Silkstone 1932 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
NOBLE M. Miss South Brisbane 1932 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
BATES D. Miss Taringa 1932 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
DEAN H. Miss Townsville 1932 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
CRAWFORD L. Miss Toowong 1932 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
CHILDS V. Miss Toowoomba 1932 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
STARLING W. C. A. Mr. Albion 1932 YMF
JAMES E. Mr. City Tabernacle 1932 YMF
MATHERS A. Mr. Fairfield 1932 YMF
HESELWOOD K. Mr. Greenslopes 1932 YMF
STANGE H. Mr. Ipswich 1932 YMF
BEAUMONT Horace Mr. Jireh 1932 YMF
EARL S. T. Rev. Maryborough 1932 YMF
ATKINSON F. Mr. Nundah 1932 YMF
LUTON C. E. Rev. Rockhampton 1932 YMF
BARTLETT R. Mr. Rosalie 1932 YMF
YERBURY E. V. Mr. Sandgate 1932 YMF
CARPENTER C. Mr. South Brisbane 1932 YMF
WOODCROFT G. G. Mr. Albion 1933 Church Secretary
DUTTON A. Mrs. Banyo 1933 Church Secretary
MOON T. L. Mr. Blenheim 1933 Church Secretary
SCHNEIDER J. Junr. Mr. Boonah 1933 Church Secretary
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Mr. Bulimba 1933 Church Secretary
TAYLOR C. Mr. Charters Towers 1933 Church Secretary
BUSH W. E. Mr. City Tabernacle 1933 Church Secretary
McKENZIE A. Mr. Churchill 1933 Church Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. Clifton St., Rockhampton 1933 Church Secretary
MANDELKOW J. Mr. Coleyville 1933 Church Secretary
PRITCHARD C. H. Mr. Clayfield 1933 Church Secretary
HODGSON J. Mr. Coorparoo 1933 Church Secretary
MEAD G. Mr. Deagon 1933 Church Secretary
MORTIMER A. Mr. Dinmore 1933 Church Secretary
DAVIS P. Mr. Enoggera 1933 Church Secretary
JONES Eric Mr. Fairfield 1933 Church Secretary
SOMERVILLE G. Mr. Geebung 1933 Church Secretary
KIRKWOOD H. R. Mr. Gordon Park 1933 Church Secretary
RENTON A. Mr. Graceville 1933 Church Secretary
YARROW C. W. Mr. Greenslopes 1933 Church Secretary
COUNTER N. Mr. Gympie 1933 Church Secretary
McKENZIE A. Mr. Ipswich 1933 Church Secretary
GRIMES C. E. Mr. Jireh, Fortitude Valley 1933 Church Secretary
MOLLER F. C. Mr. Kalbar 1933 Church Secretary
PINKNEY A. Mr. Lake's Creek 1933 Church Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1933 Church Secretary
TALBOT Mrs. Lindum 1933 Church Secretary
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1933 Church Secretary
BERLIN C. Junr. Mr. Marburg 1933 Church Secretary
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1933 Church Secretary
LEHMAN H. Mr. Minden 1933 Church Secretary
ACASON W. Pastor Monto 1933 Church Secretary
BISCHOFF J. Mr. Murgon 1933 Church Secretary
SHEARER J. W. Mr. Nambour 1933 Church Secretary
BALLIN R. Mr. Nanango 1933 Church Secretary
HUNTLEY W. J. Mr. Newmarket 1933 Church Secretary
NEIL W. G. Mr. Nundah 1933 Church Secretary
AYLING A. W. Mr. Park Avenue 1933 Church Secretary
HOWIE J. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1933 Church Secretary
MULLER A. Mr. Redland Bay 1933 Church Secretary
LIMPUS J. P. Mr. Rockhampton 1933 Church Secretary
WATSON A. Mr. West Rockhampton 1933 Church Secretary
ALLEN T. N. Mr. Rosalie 1933 Church Secretary
PRESTON F. J. Mr. Sandgate 1933 Church Secretary
INGRAM J. W. Mr. Silkstone 1933 Church Secretary
NOBLE H. F. Mr. South Brisbane 1933 Church Secretary
BEUTEL C. E. F. Mr. Tarampa 1933 Church Secretary
CANNON S. S. Mr. Taringa 1933 Church Secretary
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1933 Church Secretary
KEIDGE E. Mr. Thompson Estate 1933 Church Secretary
McINTOSH E. J. Mr. Toowong 1933 Church Secretary
DUNSTER R. Mr. Toowoomba 1933 Church Secretary
PERKINS Mr. Torquay 1933 Church Secretary
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1933 Church Secretary
DANIELS E. Mr. Tugun 1933 Church Secretary
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1933 Church Secretary
ROSS S. Mr. Warwick 1933 Church Secretary
SWEETMAN G. Mr. Windsor Road 1933 Church Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1933 Church Secretary
LEGGETT G. Mr. Wynnum 1933 Church Secretary
BROOKER W. W. Mrs. Woodford 1933 Church Secretary
HIRST F. H. B. Mr. Yandina 1933 Church Secretary
GOODMAN P. Mrs. Albion 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
HEATH W. H. Mr. Albion 1933 Sunday School Secretary
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1933 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORF F. Blenheim 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
STIELER Girda Miss Blenheim 1933 Sunday School Secretary
SCHNEIDER J. Jnr. Mr. Boonah 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
SCHNEIDER J. Jnr. Mr. Boonah 1933 Sunday School Secretary
SYNTHER W. Mrs. Brighton 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
WALTON H. E. Miss Brighton 1933 Sunday School Secretary
McLAUCHLIN J. Mr. Bulimba 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
SILCOCK D. Miss Bulimba 1933 Sunday School Secretary
RIECK A. D. Miss Charlwood 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
RIECK A. D. Miss Charlwood 1933 Sunday School Secretary
MORCOM L. Mr. Clayfield 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
KIRWOOD K. Mr. Clayfield 1933 Sunday School Secretary
WHITE H. Pastor Coorparoo 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
STEWART C. M. Miss Coorparoo 1933 Sunday School Secretary
McALLISTER R. Y. Mr. Cloyna 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
WEBBER A. Miss Cloyna 1933 Sunday School Secretary
MEAD W. G. Mr. Deagon 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
HORN A. Mr. Deagon 1933 Sunday School Secretary
PALMER H. Mr. Enoggera 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
BURR W. J. Mr. Enoggera 1933 Sunday School Secretary
MORRIS L. C. Mr. Fairfield 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
CORBY S. G. Mr. Fairfield 1933 Sunday School Secretary
RENTON A. Mr. Graceville 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
ROBERTS H. Miss Graceville 1933 Sunday School Secretary
WEBSTER David Mr. Greenslopes 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
GRACE Sister Greenslopes 1933 Sunday School Secretary
CLUCAS J. E. Holland Park 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
MOUNTSEER S. Mr. Holland Park 1933 Sunday School Secretary
FINNIMORE T. Mr. Ipswich 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
MOUNTFORD C. Mr. Ipswich 1933 Sunday School Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
WAIGHT G. Miss Lanefield 1933 Sunday School Secretary
MULLER Charles Mr. Kalbar 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
NIEBLING E. Kalbar 1933 Sunday School Secretary
BERLIN C. Mr. Marburg 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
KUSS Ruth Miss Marburg 1933 Sunday School Secretary
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
HORNE R. M. Mr. Maryborough 1933 Sunday School Secretary
ACASON W. Pastor Monto District 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
FREWIN Pastor Thangool 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
MUTZELBURG A. Mr. Mt. Berryman 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
BERLIN Mavis Miss Mt. Berryman 1933 Sunday School Secretary
SHEARER J. W. Mr. Nambour 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
ADAMS C. H. Mrs. Nambour 1933 Sunday School Secretary
BEASLEY E. R. Mr. Newmarket 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
DAVIDSON B. Miss Newmarket 1933 Sunday School Secretary
BEAUMONT J. Mr. Norman Park 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
CLARKE Ruby Miss Norman Park 1933 Sunday School Secretary
BARKER D. S. J. Mr. Nundah 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
CHALK A. N. Mr. Nundah 1933 Sunday School Secretary
FIELDING Wm. Mr. Redland Bay 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
MULLER George Mr. Redland Bay 1933 Sunday School Secretary
LIMPUS J. Mr. Rockhampton 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
PERKINS W. Mr. Rockhampton 1933 Sunday School Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. R'kton North-Clifton St 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
FRANKLIN E. Miss R'kton North-Clifton St 1933 Sunday School Secretary
WALTON A. T. Mr. Sandgate 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
SHEPHERD D. Miss Sandgate 1933 Sunday School Secretary
WARD T. L. Mr. Silkstone 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
DUCE J. H. Mr. Silkstone 1933 Sunday School Secretary
HUTH C. R. Mr. Siloam 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
HUTH J. B. Mr. Siloam 1933 Sunday School Secretary
OLIVER A. J. Mr. South Brisbane 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
LEE BRYCE Mr. South Brisbane 1933 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORF W. Mr. Tarampa 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
JACKWITZ F. Mr. Tarampa 1933 Sunday School Secretary
KENT H. E. Mr. Taringa 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
GLASSOP M. G. Mr. Taringa 1933 Sunday School Secretary
DORR G. Miss Tent Hill 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
DORR D. Miss Tent Hill 1933 Sunday School Secretary
RICHER A. H. Mr. Toowong 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
BROOKS Geo. Mr. Toowong 1933 Sunday School Secretary
HIGLETT E. Mr. Toowoomba 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
FINDEN E. J. Mr. Toowoomba 1933 Sunday School Secretary
GOWLETT L. E. Mr. Tugun 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
JACKSON J. Mr. Wamuran 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1933 Sunday School Secretary
SMITH G. F. Mr. Warwick 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
TODD M. Miss Warwick 1933 Sunday School Secretary
HANCOX J. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
AVIS Robt. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1933 Sunday School Secretary
STONE W. J. C. Mr. Yandina 1933 Sunday School Superintendent
STONE E. Mrs. Yandina 1933 Sunday School Secretary
HUNTER M. Miss Albion 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GOODMAN P. Mrs. Albion 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BOND E. Miss Albion 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
CLARK E. E. Mr. Aratula 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
LOON G. Mr. Banyo 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
SCHNIEDER P. H. Mr. Boonah 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MOON Edna Miss Blenheim 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BADDILEY D. Miss Bulimba 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SILCOCK D. Mrs. Bulimba 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
RIECK E. Mr. Charlwood 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
FORD M. Miss Charters Towers 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MARKS G. Miss Charters Towers 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
DIX Brenda Miss City Tabernacle 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ROBERTS B. Miss City Tabernacle 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
KERR E. Miss City Tabernacle 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
FLEMING D. Mr. Clayfield 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
McLEOD Hilda Miss Coorparoo 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
McLEOD Hilda Miss Coorparoo 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
HORNE A. Mrs. Deagon 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
SPINKS E. Miss Enoggera 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SKINNER T. A. Mrs. Enoggera 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
CLUGSTON G. Miss Enoggera 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
ASHWORTH M. Miss Fairfield 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
JONES R. Miss Fairfield 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
KENTISH Mrs. Gordon Park 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KENTISH Mrs. Gordon Park 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
WEBB G. Mr. Gordon Park 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
YARROW L. Miss Greenslopes 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
GRACE Sister Greenslopes 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
WHITE B. Miss Gympie 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KING Mrs. Gympie 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
COOK A. Mr. Granville 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
GIBSON Miss Graceville 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
STERLING J. Mrs. Ipswich 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DUFFIE Beryl Miss Ipswich 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
COLTHUP D. Miss Ipswich 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
BRENNAN H. C. Mr. Churchill 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
REES M. Miss Jireh 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BEAUMONT H. Mr. Jireh 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
FLEMING D. Miss Jireh 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
WINDOLF H. W. Mr. Kalbar 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
FRASER N. Miss Lake's Creek 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BENNETT E. Miss Lake's Creek 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
YATES Hazel Miss Lanefield 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BERLIN E. Miss Marburg 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
TOMLINSON J. Mr. Maryborough 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
RALPH H. S. Mr. Maryborough 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
ROBBINS V. Miss Maryborough 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
TRULOFF D. H. Mr. Minden 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HARVEY D. Miss Nambour 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
JOHNSON E. Miss Newmarket 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BEASLEY F. Miss Newmarket 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
DAVIDSON B. Miss Newmarket 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
CARLSON F. L. Miss Nundah 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
INGHAM A. Miss Nundah 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
JOHNSON M. Miss Nundah 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
HUGHES Miss Petrie Terr. 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HILL E. Miss Petrie Terr. 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
DUNSHORE G. Mr. Rockh'p'ton 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HARGRAVE V. Miss Rockh'p'ton 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HARGRAVE E. Miss Rockh'p'ton 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
RUDOLPH H. J. Mrs. Rockh'p'ton, Clifton St. 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
FRANKLIN E. Miss Rockh'p'ton, Clifton St. 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
HELMS A. Miss Rosalie 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DAVIES C. F. Mrs. Rosalie 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
MORRIS H. Miss Sandgate 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PRESTON F. J. Mr. Sandgate 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
PRESTON F. J. Mrs. Sandgate 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
INGRAM R. Miss Silkstone 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ROSS N. Miss Silkstone 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
COCHRANE L. Mr. Silkstone 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
MOLLER S. Miss Siloam 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CARPENTER C. Mr. South Brisbane 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HAM A. Mr. South Brisbane 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BICKMORE G. Miss South Brisbane 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
NEUENDORF O. E. Mrs. Tarampa 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HENLEY O. Miss Taringa 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MALYON E. C. Miss Taringa 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
McDONALD F. Miss Taringa 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BROWN R. Mr. Thompson Est. 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
BARTLETT J. Pastor Torquay 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
LINKLATER M. Miss Townsville 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GRAHAM G. Mr. Townsville 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BOLAND I. Miss Townsville 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
CRAY D. Miss Toowong 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SWEETMAN E. Miss Toowong 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
PURNELL T. Miss Toowong 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
FINDON D. Miss Toowoomba 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
STOODLEY R. Miss Toowoomba 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BROADFOOT J. Miss Toowoomba 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
JACKSON B. Miss Wamuran 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
LAW A. Mr. Warwick 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
TODD M. Miss Warwick 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
PEAKER L. Miss Wondai 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KEITH E. V. Mr. Wondai 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
MONKS L. Mr. Wynnum 1933 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HUNT F. W. Mr. Wynnum 1933 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
MONKS L. Mr. Wynnum 1933 Junior Christian Endeavour
MITCHELL Mrs. Albion 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
MUTZELBURG P. Mrs. Blenheim 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SILCOCK D. Mrs. Bulimba 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SMITH H. J. Mrs. City Tabernacle 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ENGLAND J. E. Mrs. Clayfield 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HARVEY Mrs. Coorparoo 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
McGAVIN W. Mrs. Enoggera 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
McALLISTER J. Mrs. Fairfield 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SCHUBERT S. Mrs. Gordon Park 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
GREGORY G. Mrs. Geebung 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
EVANS G. Miss Greenslopes 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
READ G. Miss Gynpie 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PATTERSON Mrs. Graceville 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HERRON T. J. Mrs. Ipswich 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
STROWE F. Mrs. Churchill 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
CHAMBERS E. C. Mrs. Jireh 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HUTH W. Mrs. Kalbar 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
McNEALE Mrs. Lake's Creek 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
JOHNSTONE A. W. Mrs. Lanefield 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SMITH A. Mrs. Maleny 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
LOMAS F. Mrs. Maryborough 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
LEHMANN H. Mrs. Minden 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
CASWELL P. Mrs. Murgon 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
CLOWES W. Mrs. Nambour 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ARMSTRONG T. Mrs. Newmarket 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
THOMSON J. Mrs. Nundah 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
KENT Mrs. Petrie Terrace 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
COOMBE A. Mrs. Rockhampton 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
FRANKLIN E. Miss Rockhampton Clifton St. 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PROTHEROE A. Mrs. Rosalie 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ORMISTON Mrs. Sandgate 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SCRIVEN V. E. Mrs. Silkstone 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
NEILL J. Mrs. South Brisbane 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
NEUENDORF W. Mrs. Tarampa 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HENLEY Mrs. Taringa 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BROWN T. M. Mrs. Thompson Estate 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ROBERTSON G. Mrs. Torquay 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
EDMONDS Mrs. Townsville 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
WHITTINGHAM H. Mrs. Toowong 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BROADFOOT W. Mrs. Toowoomba 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HALL T. Mrs. Wamuran 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PETERSEN C. Mrs. Warwick 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BROOKER W. W. Mrs. Woodford 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
FINLAY A. E. Mrs. Wynnum 1933 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
LYNCH P. Miss Albion 1933 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
JONES H. Miss Charters Towers 1933 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
MARTIN E. Miss City Tabernacle 1933 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
MORCOM E. Miss Clayfield 1933 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HUBNER G. Miss Fairfield 1933 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
COLTHUP D. Miss Ipswich 1933 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
THURKETTLE I. Miss Jireh 1933 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HARTLEY E. Miss Maryborough 1933 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
DAVIDSON E. Miss Newmarket 1933 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
UPTON E. Miss Nundah 1933 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
ROEBUCK L. Miss Rosalie 1933 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
PETTMAN J. Miss Sandgate 1933 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
ROSS M. Miss Silkstone 1933 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
NOBLE D. Miss South Brisbane 1933 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
BATES D. Miss Taringa 1933 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
CRAWFORD L. Mrs. Toowong 1933 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
DEAN H. Miss Townsville 1933 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HAWKINS D. Miss Toowoomba 1933 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
STARLING W. C. A. Mr. Albion 1933 YMF
BUSH A. Mr. City Tabernacle 1933 YMF
MATHERS A. Mr. Fairfield 1933 YMF
HESELWOOD K. Mr. Greenslopes 1933 YMF
STANGE H. Mr. Ipswich 1933 YMF
BEAUMONT Horace Mr. Jireh 1933 YMF
EARL S. T. Rev. Maryborough 1933 YMF
HUNTLEY W. J. Mr. Newmarket 1933 YMF
ATKINSON F. Mr. Nundah 1933 YMF
LUTON C. E. Rev. Rockhampton 1933 YMF
PROTHEROE A. Mr. Rosalie 1933 YMF
YERBURY E. V. Mr. Sandgate 1933 YMF
CARPENTER C. Mr. South Brisbane 1933 YMF
HILL F. G. Mr. Albion 1934 Church Secretary
DUTTON A. Mrs. Banyo 1934 Church Secretary
STIELER H. Mr. Blenheim 1934 Church Secretary
SCHNEIDER J. Junr. Mr. Boonah 1934 Church Secretary
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Mr. Bulimba 1934 Church Secretary
BUSH W. E. Mr. City Tabernacle 1934 Church Secretary
McKENZIE A. Mr. Churchill 1934 Church Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. Clifton St., Rockhampton 1934 Church Secretary
MANDELKOW J. Mr. Coleyville 1934 Church Secretary
PRITCHARD C. H. Mr. Clayfield 1934 Church Secretary
HODGSON J. Mr. Coorparoo 1934 Church Secretary
MEAD G. Mr. Deagon 1934 Church Secretary
MORTIMER A. Mr. Dinmore 1934 Church Secretary
DAVIS P. Mr. Enoggera 1934 Church Secretary
JONES Eric Mr. Fairfield 1934 Church Secretary
SUMMERVILLE G. Mr. Geebung 1934 Church Secretary
KIRKWOOD H. R. Mr. Gordon Park 1934 Church Secretary
RENTON A. Mr. Graceville 1934 Church Secretary
JONES M. F. Mr. Greenslopes 1934 Church Secretary
COUNTER N. Mr. Gympie 1934 Church Secretary
McKENZIE A. Mr. Ipswich 1934 Church Secretary
GRIMES G. E. Mr. Jireh, Fortitude Valley 1934 Church Secretary
MOLLER F. C. Mr. Kalbar 1934 Church Secretary
WARD F. P. H. Mr. Lake's Creek 1934 Church Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1934 Church Secretary
TALBOT Mrs. Lindum 1934 Church Secretary
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1934 Church Secretary
BERLIN C. Junr. Mr. Marburg 1934 Church Secretary
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1934 Church Secretary
LEHMAN H. Mr. Minden 1934 Church Secretary
ACASON W. Pastor Monto 1934 Church Secretary
PHILLIPS D. J. Mr. Mt. Morgan 1934 Church Secretary
BISCHOFF J. Mr. Murgon 1934 Church Secretary
SHEARER J. W. Mr. Nambour 1934 Church Secretary
KEITH E. V. Rev. Nanango 1934 Church Secretary
HUNTLEY W. J. Mr. Newmarket 1934 Church Secretary
NEIL W. G. Mr. Nundah 1934 Church Secretary
AYLING A. W. Mr. Park Avenue 1934 Church Secretary
HOWIE J. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1934 Church Secretary
MULLER A. Mr. Redland Bay 1934 Church Secretary
NELSON A. T. Mr. Rockhampton Tabernacle 1934 Church Secretary
LIMPUS J. P. Mr. Rockhampton Assembly 1934 Church Secretary
NELSON A. T. Mr. West Rockhampton 1934 Church Secretary
ALLEN T. N. Mr. Rosalie 1934 Church Secretary
PRESTON F. J. Mr. Sandgate 1934 Church Secretary
INGRAM J. W. Mr. Silkstone 1934 Church Secretary
NOBLE H. F. Mr. South Brisbane 1934 Church Secretary
BEUTEL C. E. F. Mr. Tarampa 1934 Church Secretary
CAREY CARTER S. Mr. Taringa 1934 Church Secretary
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1934 Church Secretary
KEIDGE E. A. Mr. Thompson Estate 1934 Church Secretary
McINTOSH E. J. Mr. Toowong 1934 Church Secretary
DUNSTER R. Mr. Toowoomba 1934 Church Secretary
SCHEUERMANN R. Mrs. Torquay 1934 Church Secretary
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1934 Church Secretary
DANIELS Eli Mr. Tugun 1934 Church Secretary
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1934 Church Secretary
ROSS S. Mr. Warwick 1934 Church Secretary
SWEETMAN C. Mr. Windsor Road 1934 Church Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1934 Church Secretary
EAGLESTON H. Mr. Wynnum 1934 Church Secretary
BROOKER W. W. Mrs. Woodford 1934 Church Secretary
HIRST F. H. B. Mr. Yandina 1934 Church Secretary
GOODMAN P. Mrs. Albion 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
HEATH W. H. Mr. Albion 1934 Sunday School Secretary
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1934 Sunday School Secretary
WESTWOOD L. Mr. Banyo 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
HARTLEY A. Mrs. Banyo 1934 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORF F. Mr. Blenheim 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
STIELER Girda Miss Blenheim 1934 Sunday School Secretary
SCHNEIDER J. Jnr. Mr. Boonah 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
SCHNEIDER J. Jnr. Mr. Boonah 1934 Sunday School Secretary
SYNTHER W. Mrs. Brighton 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
WALTON H. E. Miss Brighton 1934 Sunday School Secretary
McLAUGHLAN J. T. Mr. Bulimba 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
SILCOCK D. Miss Bulimba 1934 Sunday School Secretary
KENT H. A. Mr. Cairns 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
BAVINGTON R. Mr. Cairns 1934 Sunday School Secretary
REICK A. Miss Charlwood 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
REICK A. Miss Charlwood 1934 Sunday School Secretary
HARE J. T. Pastor Charters Towers 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
MILLAR J. Miss Charters Towers 1934 Sunday School Secretary
DAVIES S. G. Mr. Churchill 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
PROUD M. Miss Churchill 1934 Sunday School Secretary
CLARK R. Mr. City Tabernacle 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
JAMES E. Mr. City Tabernacle 1934 Sunday School Secretary
MORCOM L. Mr. Clayfield 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
BEASLEY A. Junr. Mr. Clayfield 1934 Sunday School Secretary
ENSIGNER W. Mr. Coal Creek 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
ENSIGNER W. Mr. Coal Creek 1934 Sunday School Secretary
ALLISON A. Mr. Coorparoo 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
STEWART C. Miss Coorparoo 1934 Sunday School Secretary
McALLISTER R. Y. Rev. Cloyna 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
McALLISTER R. Y. Rev. Cloyna 1934 Sunday School Secretary
IRVINE H. F. Mr. Deagon 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
HORN A. Mr. Deagon 1934 Sunday School Secretary
MORTIMER A. Mr. Dinmore 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
JEFFREY Jessie Miss Dinmore 1934 Sunday School Secretary
McLENNAN F. Mr. Enoggera 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
BURR J. J. Mr. Enoggera 1934 Sunday School Secretary
MORRIS L. C. Mr. Fairfield 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
CORBY S. G. Mr. Fairfield 1934 Sunday School Secretary
SOMMERVILLE W. G. Mr. Geebung 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
GREGORY G. Mr. Geebung 1934 Sunday School Secretary
DART J. L. Dr. Gordon Park 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
ROBINSON M. Mr. Gordon Park 1934 Sunday School Secretary
RENTON A. Mr. Graceville 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
ROBERTS H. Miss Graceville 1934 Sunday School Secretary
WEBSTER David Mr. Greenslopes 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
GRACE Sister Greenslopes 1934 Sunday School Secretary
TREASURE E. J. Mr. Gympie 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
WHITE B. Miss Gympie 1934 Sunday School Secretary
MOUNTFORD C. Mr. Ipswich 1934 Sunday School Secretary
DAVIES R. Miss Jireh 1934 Sunday School Secretary
MULLER Charles Mr. Kalbar 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
NIEBLING W. E. Mr. Kalbar 1934 Sunday School Secretary
WARD F. H. P. Mr. Lake's Creek 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
FRASER G. M. (Jnr. ) Mr. Lake's Creek 1934 Sunday School Secretary
CHISHOLM A. J. W. Pastor Lanefield 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
WAIGHT G. Miss Lanefield 1934 Sunday School Secretary
KRUMMEL A. Mr. Lindum 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
UHLMAN V. Miss Lindum 1934 Sunday School Secretary
BERLIN C. Mr. Marburg 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
KUSS Ruth Miss Marburg 1934 Sunday School Secretary
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
HORNE R. M. Mr. Maryborough 1934 Sunday School Secretary
ACASON W. Pastor Monto District-Monto 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
MULLER Miss Monto District-Mulgeldie 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
PRIOR W. H. Mr. Monto District-Selene 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
SEYMOUR B. Mr. Monto District-Kapaldo 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
McCUBBIN B. Miss Monto District-Anyarro 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
KELLER J. Mr. Monto District-Langley 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
ROBINSON M. Miss Monto District-Langley Scrub 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
HARRIS B. Miss Monto District-Mungungo 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
HAGGBLAD Mrs. Monto District-Bancroft 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
ALDRIDGE F. C. Rev. Monto District-Callide Valley 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
PHILLIPS D. J. Mr. Mount Morgan 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
PHILLIPS D. J. Mr. Mount Morgan 1934 Sunday School Secretary
TRULOFF C. F. Mr. Minden 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
TRULOFF C. F. Mr. Minden 1934 Sunday School Secretary
MUTZELBURG A. Mr. Mt. Berryman 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
BERLIN Mavis Miss Mt. Berryman 1934 Sunday School Secretary
CASWELL P. Mrs. Murgon 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
CASWELL P. Mrs. Murgon 1934 Sunday School Secretary
SHEARER J. W. Mr. Nambour 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
ADAMS C. H. Mrs. Nambour 1934 Sunday School Secretary
BEASLEY E. R. Mr. Newmarket 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
DAVIDSON B. Miss Newmarket 1934 Sunday School Secretary
BEAUMONT H. Mr. Norman Park 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
BEAUMONT H. Mr. Norman Park 1934 Sunday School Secretary
BARKER D. S. J. Mr. Nundah 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
CHALK A. N. Mr. Nundah 1934 Sunday School Secretary
HILL Harold Mr. Petrie Terrace 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
HILL Horace Mr. Petrie Terrace 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
FIELDING W. Mr. Redland Bay 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
MULLER G. Mr. Redland Bay 1934 Sunday School Secretary
LIMPUS J. Mr. R'ton. Assembly 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
PERKINS W. Mr. R'ton. Assembly 1934 Sunday School Secretary
AYLING A. W. Mr. R'ton., Park Avenue 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
SQUIRE E. S. Mrs. R'ton., Park Avenue 1934 Sunday School Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. R'ton North 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
FRANKLIN E. Miss R'ton North 1934 Sunday School Secretary
SUFFOLK A. E. Mr. Rosalie 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
SUFFOLK W. H. Mr. Rosalie 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
WALTON A. Mr. Sandgate 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
SHEPHERD D. Miss Sandgate 1934 Sunday School Secretary
WARD J. L. Mr. Silkstone 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
DUCE J. Mr. Silkstone 1934 Sunday School Secretary
HUTH C. R. Mr. Siloam 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
HUTH J. B. Mr. Siloam 1934 Sunday School Secretary
OLIVER A. J. Mr. South Brisbane 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
LEE BRYCE W. M. Mr. South Brisbane 1934 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORF W. Mr. Tarampa 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
JACKWITZ F. Mr. Tarampa 1934 Sunday School Secretary
KENT H. E. B. Mr. Taringa 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
GLASSOP M. G. Mr. Taringa 1934 Sunday School Secretary
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1934 Sunday School Secretary
BEECH H. Mr. Thompson Est. 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
LARSEN S. Mr. Thompson Est. 1934 Sunday School Secretary
RICHER A. H. Mr. Toowong 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
BROOKS Geo. Mr. Toowong 1934 Sunday School Secretary
HIGLETT E. Mr. Toowoomba 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
FINDEN E. Mr. Toowoomba 1934 Sunday School Secretary
BARTLETT J. Pastor Torquay 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
BARTLETT J. Pastor Torquay 1934 Sunday School Secretary
HOHNKE B. Rev. Townsville 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1934 Sunday School Secretary
GOWLETT L. E. Mr. Tugun 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
GOWLETT L. E. Mr. Tugun 1934 Sunday School Secretary
JACKSON J. A. Mr. Wamuran 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1934 Sunday School Secretary
SMITH G. F. Mr. Warwick 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
TODD M. Miss Warwick 1934 Sunday School Secretary
HANCOCK J. H. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
AVIS R. J. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1934 Sunday School Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1934 Sunday School Secretary
CHALMERS G. Miss Woodford 1934 Sunday School Secretary
SANDS G. T. Mr. Wynnum 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
SANDS J. Jnr. Mr. Wynnum 1934 Sunday School Secretary
STONE J. Mr. Yandina 1934 Sunday School Superintendent
STONE J. Mrs. Yandina 1934 Sunday School Secretary
HUNTER M. Miss Albion 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DIX G. Miss Albion 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BOND I. Miss Albion 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
CLARK E. E. Mr. Aratula 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
LOON G. Mr. Banyo 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
MUTZELBURG M. Miss Blenheim 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BALKE H. Mr. Blenheim 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
CHRISTENSEN G. Mr. Boonah 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BADDILEY D. Miss Bulimba 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BADDILEY D. Miss Bulimba 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
SILCOCK D. Mrs. Bulimba 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
HUTTON C. Mr. Cairns 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
RIECK E. Miss Charlwood 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
FORD M. Miss Charters Towers 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MARKS G. Miss Charters Towers 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
DIX Brenda Miss City Tabernacle 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ROBERTS B. Miss City Tabernacle 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
KERR E. Miss City Tabernacle 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
FLEMING D. Mr. Clayfield 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
FLEMING D. Mr. Clayfield 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
McLEOD Hilda Miss Coorparoo 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
McLEOD Hilda Miss Coorparoo 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
HORN Mrs. Deagon 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HORN Mrs. Deagon 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
SPINKS E. Miss Enoggera 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SKINNER T. A. Mrs. Enoggera 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
CLUGSTON G. Miss Enoggera 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
RIDDELL N. Miss Fairfield 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ASHWORTH B. Miss Fairfield 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
KERR Mrs. Gordon Park 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WEBB G. Mr. Gordon Park 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
GIBSON Miss Graceville 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HORN N. Mr. Greenslopes 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
YARROW L. Miss Greenslopes 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
WILLIAMSON Miss Greenslopes 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
WHITE B. Miss Gympie 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KING H. Mrs. Gympie 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
DUFFIE B. Miss Ipswich 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DUFFIE B. Miss Ipswich 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
COLTHUP D. Miss Ipswich 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
COOK A. Mrs. Granville 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BRENNAN H. C. Mr. Churchill 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
FLEMING D. Miss Jireh 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
YERBURY W. Mr. Jireh 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
WINDOLF H. W. Mr. Kalbar 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
FRASER N. Miss Lake's Creek 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
LEIVESLEY P. Mr. Lake's Creek 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
WAIGHT G. Miss Lanefield 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BERLIN L. Miss Marburg 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
TOMLINSON J. Mr. Maryborough 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HESELWOOD A. W. Mr. Maryborough 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
ROBBINS V. Miss Maryborough 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
TRULOFF D. H. Mr. Minden 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HARVEY D. Miss Nambour 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
JOHNSON E. Miss Newmarket 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DAVIDSON E. Miss Newmarket 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
DAVIDSON B. Miss Newmarket 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
CARLSON F. L. Miss Nundah 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
INGHAM A. Miss Nundah 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BULGIN M. Miss Nundah 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
HILL Elsie Miss Petrie Terr. 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
WHITE F. Junr. Mr. Redland Bay 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
WHITE H. Miss Redland Bay 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
DUNSHORE G. Mr. Rockhampton Assembly 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HARGRAVE V. Miss Rockhampton Assembly 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HARGRAVE E. Miss Rockhampton Assembly 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
RUDOLPH H. J. Mrs. Rockhampton North 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
FRANKLIN E. Miss Rockhampton North 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
FINLAY G. Mr. Rosalie 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DAVIES C. F. Mrs. Rosalie 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
MORRIS H. Miss Sandgate 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PRESTON F. J. Mr. Sandgate 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
TURNER W. Mr. Sandgate 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
INGRAM R. L. Miss Silkstone 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ALLSOP J. Mr. Silkstone 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
COCHRANE L. Mr. Silkstone 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
WOLTER E. Miss Siloam 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HAM E. Miss South Brisbane 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BICKMORE G. Miss South Brisbane 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
NEUENDORF O. E. Mrs. Tarampa 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HENLEY O. Miss Taringa 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MALYON C. E. Miss Taringa 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
McDONALD F. Miss Taringa 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
DALLINGER V. Miss Tent Hill 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BROWN R. Mr. Thompson Est. 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
BARTLETT J. Pastor Torquay 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
LINKLATER M. Miss Townsville 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GRAHAM G. Mr. Townsville 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BOLAND I. Miss Townsville 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
ROUGHEAD D. Miss Toowong 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SWEATMAN E. Miss Toowong 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
PURNELL T. Miss Toowong 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
FINDEN D. Miss Toowoomba 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ROGERS E. J. Rev. Toowoomba 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
CAREY D. Miss Toowoomba 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
JACKSON B. M. Miss Wamuran 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
OGILVIE M. Miss Warwick 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
TODD M. Miss Warwick 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
PEAKER L. Miss Wondai 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CLARK W. E. Mr. Wondai 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
KEITH E. V. Mr. Wondai 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
BROOKS A. H. Rev. Windsor Rd. 1934 Christian Endeavour
MONKS L. Mr. Wynnum 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HUNT W. Mr. Wynnum 1934 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
MONKS L. Mr. Wynnum 1934 Junior Christian Endeavour
GILL N. Miss Yandina 1934 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MITCHELL M. Mrs. Albion 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
MUTZELBURG P. Mrs. Blenheim 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SILCOCK D. Mrs. Bulimba 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
KENT A. H. Mrs. Cairns 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SMITH H. J. Mrs. City Tabernacle 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ENGLAND J. E. Mrs. Clayfield 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HARVEY Mrs. Coorparoo 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
McGAVIN W. Mrs. Enoggera 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
FOREMAN F. Mrs. Fairfield 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
GREGORY G. Mrs. Geebung 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SCHUBERT G. Mrs. Gordon Park 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
EVANS G. Miss Greenslopes 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
COX L. Mrs. Gympie 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PATTERSON Mrs. Graceville 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HERRON T. J. Mrs. Ipswich 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
STROWE F. Mrs. Churchill 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
CHAMBERS E. C. Mrs. Jireh 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HUTH W. Mrs. Kalbar 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
McNEALE Mrs. Lake's Creek 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
JOHNSTONE A. W. Mrs. Lanefield 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SMITH A. Mrs. Maleny 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
THOMAS F. Mrs. Maryborough 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
LEHMANN H. Mrs. Minden 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
CASWELL P. Mrs. Murgon 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
McKNIGHT C. Mrs. Mount Morgan 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
CLOWES Mrs. Nambour 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ARMSTRONG T. Mrs. Newmarket 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
THOMSON J. Mrs. Nundah 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
KENT Mrs. Petrie Terrace 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
COOMBE A. Mrs. Rockhampton Assembly 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
FRANKLIN E. Miss R'ton. North 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SMITH Mrs. Rosalie 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ORMISTON Mrs. Sandgate 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SCRIVEN V. E. Mrs. Silkstone 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
NOBLE H. F. Mrs. South Brisbane 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
NEUENDORF W. Mrs. Tarampa 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SINGER T. Mrs. Taringa 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BROWN T. M. Mrs. Thompson Estate 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
DORR G. Mrs. Tent Hill 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ROBERTSON G. Mrs. Torquay 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
EDMONDS Mrs. Townsville 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
WHITTINGHAM H. Mrs. Toowong 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BROADFOOT W. Mrs. Toowoomba 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HALL T. Mrs. Wamuran 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PETERSON C. Mrs. Warwick 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BROOKER W. W. Mrs. Woodford 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
FINLAY A. E. Mrs. Wynnum 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
STONE J. Mrs. Yandina 1934 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
LYNCH P. Miss Albion 1934 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
JONES H. Miss Charters Towers 1934 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
MARTIN E. Miss City Tabernacle 1934 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
MORCOM E. Miss Clayfield 1934 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
PARKER H. Miss Enoggera 1934 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HUBNER G. Miss Fairfield 1934 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
JOHNSTON M. Miss Gordon Park 1934 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
COLTHUP D. Miss Ipswich 1934 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
THURKETTLE I. Miss Jireh 1934 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
SIMPSON P. Miss Maryborough 1934 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
DAVIDSON E. Miss Newmarket 1934 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HAUGHAN E. Miss Nundah 1934 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HELMS A. Miss Rosalie 1934 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
ROSS M. Miss Silkstone 1934 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
NOBLE F. Miss South Brisbane 1934 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
PARKINSON G. Miss Taringa 1934 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
CRAWFORD L. Mrs. Toowong 1934 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
DEAN H. Miss Townsville 1934 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HAWKINS D. Miss Toowoomba 1934 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
BUSH A. Mr. City Tabernacle 1934 YMF
ALLISON A. Mr. Fairfield 1934 YMF
HESELWOOD Mr. Greenslopes 1934 YMF
HUNTLEY W. J. Mr. Newmarket 1934 YMF
ATKINSON T. Mr. Nundah 1934 YMF
WHITE F. Junr. Mr. Redland Bay 1934 YMF
BARTLETT R. Mr. Rosalie 1934 YMF
BUCHANAN R. Mr. Sandgate 1934 YMF
OLIVER A. Mr. South Brisbane 1934 YMF
ADAM D. Mr. Taringa 1934 YMF
LARSEN S. Mr. Thompson Estate 1934 YMF
FIELDING K. Mr. Albion 1939 Church Secretary
JONES E. S. Mr. Annerley 1939 Church Secretary
DUTTON A. Mrs. Banyo 1939 Church Secretary
MUTZELBURG H. Mr. Blenheim 1939 Church Secretary
SCHNEIDER J. Mr. Boonah 1939 Church Secretary
SILCOCK Mr. Bulimba 1939 Church Secretary
BAVINGTON R. H. Mr. Cairns 1939 Church Secretary
TAYLOR C. Mr. Charters Towers 1939 Church Secretary
BUSH W. E. Mr. City Tabernacle 1939 Church Secretary
McKENZIE A. Mr. Churchill 1939 Church Secretary
MANDELKOW J. Mr. Coleyville 1939 Church Secretary
PRITCHARD C. H. Mr. Clayfield 1939 Church Secretary
HODGSON J. Mr. Coorparoo 1939 Church Secretary
MEAD G. Mr. Deagon 1939 Church Secretary
MORTIMER A. Mrs. Dinmore 1939 Church Secretary
McKAY J. Mr. Enoggera 1939 Church Secretary
STIELER H. Mr. Gatton 1939 Church Secretary
PETTY R. G. Mr. Geebung 1939 Church Secretary
KIRKWOOD H. R. Mr. Gordon Park 1939 Church Secretary
RENTON A. Mr. Graceville 1939 Church Secretary
JONES M. F. Mr. Greenslopes 1939 Church Secretary
COUNTER N. V. Mr. Gympie 1939 Church Secretary
JONES M. F. Mr. Holland Park 1939 Church Secretary
MOUNTFORD C. Mr. Ipswich 1939 Church Secretary
GRIMES G. E. Mr. Jireh, Fortitude Valley 1939 Church Secretary
MOLLER F. C. Mr. Kalbar 1939 Church Secretary
FRASER G. M. Mr. Lake's Creek 1939 Church Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1939 Church Secretary
TALBOT Mrs. Lindum 1939 Church Secretary
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1939 Church Secretary
BERLIN C. Mr. Marburg 1939 Church Secretary
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1939 Church Secretary
SCHUMANN H. G. Mr. Minden 1939 Church Secretary
YOUNG A. W. Mr. Monto 1939 Church Secretary
PHILLIPS D. J. Mr. Mt. Morgan 1939 Church Secretary
ARMSTRONG J. W. Mr. Murgon 1939 Church Secretary
GAMBLE W. J. Mr. Nambour 1939 Church Secretary
JENSEN H. J. Mr. Nanango 1939 Church Secretary
DAVIDSON T. Mr. Newmarket-Grange 1939 Church Secretary
SHAW A. J. Mr. Nundah 1939 Church Secretary
SQUIRES Mrs. Park Avenue 1939 Church Secretary
HARBOTTLE G. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1939 Church Secretary
MULLER A. Mr. Redland Bay 1939 Church Secretary
LIMPUS J. P. Mr. Rockhampton-Denison Street 1939 Church Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. Rockhampton-High Street 1939 Church Secretary
NELSON A. T. Mr. Rockhampton-Tabernacle 1939 Church Secretary
NELSON A. T. Mr. Rockhampton-West 1939 Church Secretary
ALLEN T. N. Mr. Rosalie 1939 Church Secretary
LEE J. R. Mr. Sandgate 1939 Church Secretary
INGRAM J. W. Mr. Silkstone 1939 Church Secretary
NOBLE H. F. Mr. South Brisbane 1939 Church Secretary
LEHMAN H. Mr. Tarampa 1939 Church Secretary
CAREY CARTER S. Mr. Taringa 1939 Church Secretary
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1939 Church Secretary
KEIDGE E. A. Mr. Thompson Estate 1939 Church Secretary
WHITTINGHAM H. Mr. Toowong 1939 Church Secretary
WALDOCK L. N. Mr. Toowoomba 1939 Church Secretary
SCHEUERMANN Mrs. Torquay 1939 Church Secretary
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1939 Church Secretary
GOWLETT L. Mr. Tugun 1939 Church Secretary
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1939 Church Secretary
ROSS S. Mr. Warwick 1939 Church Secretary
SWEETMAN C. G. Mr. Windsor Road 1939 Church Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1939 Church Secretary
BROOKER W. W. Mr. Woodford 1939 Church Secretary
EAGLESTON H. Mr. Wynnum 1939 Church Secretary
STONE W. J. C. Snr. Mr. Yandina 1939 Church Secretary
LOWRY J. E. Mr. Albion 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
CUNNINGHAM E. A. Miss Albion 1939 Sunday School Secretary
JONES E. S. Mr. Annerley 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
ALISON Arthur Mr. Annerley 1939 Sunday School Secretary
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
BARDWELL H. Mr. Ashgrove 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
HAMMOND W. H. Mrs. Ashgrove 1939 Sunday School Secretary
WESTWOOD L. Mr. Banyo 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
SUTHERLAND J. Mr. Banyo 1939 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORF F. Mr. Blenheim 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
NEUENDORF E. Miss Blenheim 1939 Sunday School Secretary
SCHNEIDER J. Mr. Boonah 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
WARD A. Mr. Brighton 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
WARD D. V. Mrs. Brighton 1939 Sunday School Secretary
MANN R. Mr. Bulimba 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
McLAUGHLAN W. Mr. Bulimba 1939 Sunday School Secretary
WHITON J. Mr. Bunyaville 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
EDWARDS E. Rev. Cairns 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
BAVINTON R. H. Mr. Cairns 1939 Sunday School Secretary
RIECK A. Miss Charlwood 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
FREWIN R. O. Rev. Charters Towers 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
FORD M. E. Miss Charters Towers 1939 Sunday School Secretary
DAVIES S. G. Mr. Churchill 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
McG. SMITH T. Mr. City Tabernacle 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
BARTLETT A. Mr. City Tabernacle 1939 Sunday School Secretary
MORCOM L. Mr. Clayfield 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
ROBSON F. Mr. Clayfield 1939 Sunday School Secretary
McALLISTER R. Y. Rev. Cloyna 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
WEBBER A. Miss Cloyna 1939 Sunday School Secretary
ENSIGNER W. Mr. Coal Creek 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
SWEET G. Miss Cooloolabin 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
KENTISH R. Mr. Coorparoo 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
GRAHAM M. Miss Coorparoo 1939 Sunday School Secretary
MEAD G. Mr. Deagon 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
TURNER E. Miss Deagon 1939 Sunday School Secretary
MORRIS T. Mr. Dinmore 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
MORTIMER A. Mr. Dinmore 1939 Sunday School Secretary
McALLISTER O. Mr. Durong 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
McKAY J. Mr. Enoggera 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
BURR W. J. J. Mr. Enoggera 1939 Sunday School Secretary
STIELER H. O. Mr. Gatton 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
STIELER T. Miss Gatton 1939 Sunday School Secretary
JOHNSON W. H. Mrs. Geebung 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
JOHNSON E. Miss Geebung 1939 Sunday School Secretary
BARTLETT J. Mr. Gordon Park 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
CLAYBOURN R. Mr. Gordon Park 1939 Sunday School Secretary
RENTON A. Mr. Graceville 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
HAM T. Mr. Graceville 1939 Sunday School Secretary
CRAWFORD G. Mr. Granville 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
HODGKINSON Nola Miss Granville 1939 Sunday School Secretary
JONES M. F. Mr. Greenslopes 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
McGRATH S. Mr. Greenslopes 1939 Sunday School Secretary
TREASURE E. J. Mr. Gympie 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
COUNTER T. Miss Gympie 1939 Sunday School Secretary
MOUNTSEER S. Mr. Holland Park 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
INGRAM E. C. Mr. Ipswich 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
SCURRAH A. Mr. Ipswich 1939 Sunday School Secretary
STUMBLES I. Miss Jireh 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
DIECKMAN H. O. Mr. Kalbar 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
NIEBLING E. W. Mr. Kalbar 1939 Sunday School Secretary
WARD F. P. H. Mr. Lake's Creek 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
FRASER L. Mr. Lake's Creek 1939 Sunday School Secretary
STIELER A. H. Mr. Lanefield 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
JOHNSTON W. H. Mrs. Lanefield 1939 Sunday School Secretary
EAGLESTON H. A. Mr. Lindum 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
EAGLESTON F. Miss Lindum 1939 Sunday School Secretary
BERLIN C. Mr. Marburg 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
BERLIN L. Miss Marburg 1939 Sunday School Secretary
KEITH E. V. Rev. Margate 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
HORNE R. M. Mr. Maryborough 1939 Sunday School Secretary
LEHMANN J. Mr. Minden 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
SCHUMANN H. G. Mr. Minden 1939 Sunday School Secretary
MOORE A. L. Pastor Monto District 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
BOWRING V. C. Mr. Monto 1939 Sunday School Secretary
MOORE A. L. Pastor Monto District Schools 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
MUTZELBURG A. Mr. Mt. Berryman 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
JAKES W. Mrs. Mt. Berryman 1939 Sunday School Secretary
PHILLIPS D. J. Mr. Mount Morgan 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
FERRIDAY G. Mr. Mount Morgan District-Jambin 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
FOREMAN W. Mr. Mount Morgan District-Lawgi 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
OAKLEY H. Mr. Mount Morgan District-Scoria 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
BISCHOFF J. Miss Murgon 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
BAKER M. Miss Murgon 1939 Sunday School Secretary
SHEARER J. W. Mr. Nambour 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
ADAMS Jean Miss Nambour 1939 Sunday School Secretary
DAVIDSON T. Mr. Newmarket-Grange 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
HUNTLEY W. J. Mr. Newmarket-Grange 1939 Sunday School Secretary
BEAUMONT H. Mr. Norman Park 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
THOMPSON E. Mr. Norman Park 1939 Sunday School Secretary
WESTWOOD J. E. Mr. Nundah 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
NEIL H. G. Mr. Nundah 1939 Sunday School Secretary
SOLOMON W. W. Mrs. Palm Beach 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
PRICE G. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
EAST A. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1939 Sunday School Secretary
WHITE F. Mr. Redland Bay 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
MULLER H. Mr. Redland Bay 1939 Sunday School Secretary
NELSON A. T. Mr. Rockhampton Tabernacle 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
JEFFRIES H. Miss Rockhampton Tabernacle 1939 Sunday School Secretary
LIMPUS J. P. Mr. R'ton. Denison Street 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
PERKINS W. E. Mr. R'ton. Denison Street 1939 Sunday School Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. Rockhampton-North Rockhampton 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
FRANKLIN E. Miss Rockhampton-North Rockhampton 1939 Sunday School Secretary
CORRIE J. Mr. Rockhampton-Wood Street 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
RAWKINS H. Mrs. Rockhampton-Wood Street 1939 Sunday School Secretary
NELSON A. T. Mr. Rockhampton-West R'ton 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
HARRIS B. A. Mr. Rosalie 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
SUFFOLK W. H. Mr. Rosalie 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
WALTON A. T. Mr. Sandgate 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
PETTMAN R. W. Mr. Sandgate 1939 Sunday School Secretary
WARD T. H. Pastor Scarness 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
WARD T. L. Mr. Silkstone 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
DUCE J. H. Mr. Silkstone 1939 Sunday School Secretary
MOLLER H. J. Mr. Siloam 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
HAM A. Mr. South Brisbane 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
HAM E. Mr. South Brisbane 1939 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORF W. Mr. Stockyard Creek 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
NEUENDORF W. Mr. Tarampa 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
LEHMANN H. Mrs. Tarampa 1939 Sunday School Secretary
KENT H. E. B. Mr. Taringa 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
GLASSOP M. G. Mr. Taringa 1939 Sunday School Secretary
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
DANIELS L. Mr. Tinana 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
PARKE R. J. Mr. Tinana 1939 Sunday School Secretary
BEECH H. Mr. Thompson Est. 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
JONES G. Mr. Thompson Est. 1939 Sunday School Secretary
GOODMAN P. Rev. Toowong 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
BROOKS G. Mr. Toowong 1939 Sunday School Secretary
HIGLETT E. Mr. Toowoomba 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
GIBBS F. Mr. Toowoomba 1939 Sunday School Secretary
WARD T. H. Pastor Torquay 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
STORRY E. Mrs. Tugun 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
WARD T. H. Pastor Urangan 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
BEASLEY R. H. Mr. Wamuran 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1939 Sunday School Secretary
SMITH G. F. Mr. Warwick 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
WYTON P. G. Mr. Warwick 1939 Sunday School Secretary
SWEETMAN C. G. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
EVANS E. Miss Windsor Rd. 1939 Sunday School Secretary
CLARK W. E. Mr. Wondai 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
CLARK Colin Mr. Wondai 1939 Sunday School Secretary
ASHFORD C. G. Mr. Woodford 1939 Sunday School Secretary
SANDS G. T. Mr. Wynnum 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
SANDS Jack Mr. Wynnum 1939 Sunday School Secretary
STONE W. J. C. Mr. Yandina 1939 Sunday School Superintendent
STONE E. Mrs. Yandina 1939 Sunday School Secretary
CAMPBELL P. Miss Albion 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WOODCROFT E. Miss Albion 1939 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HILL D. Miss Albion 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
RIDDEL R. Mr. Annerley 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
RIDDEL N. Miss Annerley 1939 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
THODAY N. Mr. Annerley 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
REICK E. Mr. Aratula 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
LEAN G. Mr. Banyo 1939 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
WOOD Doris Miss Blenheim 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SCHNEIDER P. Miss Boonah 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MANN R. Mr. Bulimba 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
REICK A. Miss Charlwood 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
FREWIN R. O. Rev. Charters Towers 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
FREWIN R. O. Rev. Charters Towers 1939 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BRENNAN H. C. Mr. Churchill 1939 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
JACKSON P. Miss City Tabernacle 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ROBERTS E. B. Miss City Tabernacle 1939 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
WATT V. Miss City Tabernacle 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
CLARK E. Miss Clayfield 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
HORN Mrs. Deagon 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
SKINNER T. A. Mrs. Enoggera 1939 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
CLUGSTON G. Miss Enoggera 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
KNIGHTS J. H. Pastor Gatton 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GREGORY A. Miss Geebung 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KIRKWOOD Mrs. Gordon Park 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
RIDER E. Mr. Graceville 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COOK A. Mrs. Granville 1939 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
REDLICK L. Mr. Greenslopes 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
YARROW L. Miss Greenslopes 1939 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
WILLIAMSON A. Miss Greenslopes 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
ALLEN Clive Mr. Gympie 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KING J. Miss Gympie 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
DUFFIE Cedric Mr. Ipswich 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COLTHUP D. Miss Ipswich 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
DOGGERT D. Miss Jireh 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
BICKERTON E. Mr. Kalbar 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
FISHER E. Miss Lake's Creek 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
FRASER G. M. Miss Lake's Creek 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
UNSWORTH C. Mr. Lindum 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
TOMLINSON J. R. Mr. Maryborough 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HESELWOOD A. W. Mr. Maryborough 1939 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
ROBBINS V. Miss Maryborough 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
TRULOFF D. H. Mr. Minden 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
EVANS P. J. Rev. Minden 1939 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
ALDRIDGE F. Mrs. Mt. Morgan 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ALDRIDGE F. Mrs. Mt. Morgan 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
BAKER M. Miss Murgon 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MARKWELL A. Mr. Nambour 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ARMSTRONG T. Mr. Newmarket-Grange 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KNOTT Len. Mr. Newmarket-Grange 1939 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BEASLEY W. Miss Newmarket-Grange 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
SWAN Dorothy Miss Nundah 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HAUGHAN G. Rev. Nundah 1939 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
CAMPBELL J. Miss Nundah 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
HEGGIE J. Miss Petrie Terrace 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
MULLER Muriel Miss Redland Bay 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HARGRAVES V. Miss Rockhampton-Denison St. 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HARTLEY L. Miss Rockhampton-Denison St. 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
FRANKLIN M. Miss Rockhampton-High St. 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DUNSHORE G. Mr. Rockhampton-High St. 1939 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
FRANKLIN E. Miss Rockhampton-High St. 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
GOSTELLO E. Miss Rockhampton-Wood St. 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
HALDANE D. Mr. Rosalie 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
McCASKILL E. Mr. Rosalie 1939 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BOWERING M. Miss Rosalie 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
MARSDEN L. Miss Sandgate 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
TURNER W. Mr. Sandgate 1939 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
GYNTHER E. Miss Sandgate 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
INGRAM R. L. Miss Silkstone 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WOOLLEY S. Mr. Silkstone 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
MULLER H. J. Mr. Siloam 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ALLEN M. Mr. South Brisbane 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BISCHOFF F. W. Mr. Tarampa 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SCORGIE M. Miss Taringa 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GLASSOP Ivy Miss Taringa 1939 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
FOLEY Fred Mr. Taringa 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
DORR G. Mrs. Tent Hill 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HUTTON G. Miss Thompson Est. 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BROWN R. Mr. Thompson Est. 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
WARD T. H. Pastor Torquay 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HORNE W. Miss Toowong 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HUNTING D. Miss Toowong 1939 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BLEAKLEY D. Miss Toowong 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
FINDEN D. Mr. Toowoomba 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HOHL L. Mr. Toowoomba 1939 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
GOWLETT W. Miss Toowoomba 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
IRWIN D. Mr. Townsville 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MORRISON E. Miss Warwick 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MITCHELL A. Mr. Warwick 1939 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
TERRY T. Mr. Warwick 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
BIRD J. Miss Windsor Rd. 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HULL Mrs. Windsor Rd. 1939 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HORN Gwen. Miss Windsor Rd. 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
JESSBERG Frank Mr. Wondai 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DAY W. Mr. Wondai 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
UNSWORTH C. Mr. Wynnum 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BENNETT Leo Mr. Wynnum 1939 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
MONKS L. Mr. Wynnum 1939 Junior Christian Endeavour
STONE F. J. C. Mr. Yandina 1939 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
FALLON J. Mrs. Albion 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
FOREMAN F. Mrs. Annerley 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
MUTZELBURG P. Mrs. Blenheim 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
LOVE Mrs. Bulimba 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
MACFARLANE K. Mrs. Cairns 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
IVETT M. Miss Churchill 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
STANLEY R. M. Mrs. City Tabernacle 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ENGLAND J. E. Mrs. Clayfield 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
RICHARDSON M. Mrs. Coorparoo 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
McGAVIN W. Mrs. Enoggera 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
STIELER E. A. Mrs. Gatton 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
JONES T. Mrs. Gordon Park 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PATTERSON K. Mrs. Graceville 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
EVANS G. Miss Greenslopes 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
COX L. Mrs. Gympie 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
CHAPMAN Mrs. Holland Park 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
MORGAN A. Mrs. Ipswich 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
CHAMBERS E. C. Mrs. Jireh 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HUTH B. J. Mrs. Kalbar 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PLUNKETT T. Mrs. Lake's Creek 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
JOHNSTONE A. W. Mrs. Lanefield 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
DICKENS E. Mrs. Maleny 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BERLIN C. Mrs. Marburg 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
LOMAS F. Mrs. Maryborough 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
TRULOFF D. H. Mrs. Minden 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
MILES D. Mrs. Monto 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
McKNIGHT C. Mrs. Mount Morgan 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BOWD T. Mrs. Murgon 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ADAMS J. Mrs. Nambour 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ROWELL G. Mrs. Newmarket-Grange 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
MOTHERSHAW M. E. Mrs. Nundah 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ROSE M. G. Mrs. Petrie Terrace 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
NELSON A. T. Mrs. R'ton. Tabernacle 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
COOMBE A. Mrs. R'ton Denison St. 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
FRANKLIN E. Miss R'ton. High St. 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SMITH Mrs. Rosalie 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
GYNTHER G. Mrs. Sandgate 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
WHITE Mrs. Selene 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SCRIVEN V. E. Mrs. Silkstone 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
NOBLE H. F. Mrs. South Brisbane 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
NEUENDORF W. Mrs. Tarampa 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SINGER T. Mrs. Taringa 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SINN C Senr. Mrs. Tent Hill 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BROWN T. M. Mrs. Thompson Estate 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SCHEURMAN R. Mrs. Torquay 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
EDMUNDS S. Mrs. Townsville 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
WILLIAMS H. C. Mrs. Toowong 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
DUNSTER R. W. Mrs. Toowoomba 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SANDS Miss Tugun 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
WHITEMAN A. Mrs. Wamuran 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PETERSEN C. Mrs. Warwick 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
CLARK Mrs. Wondai 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
DICK J. Mrs. Windsor Road 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
FINLAY Mrs. Wynnum 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
LOW E. D. Mrs. Yandina 1939 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HILL D. Miss Albion 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HUBNER G. Miss Annerley 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
JACKWITZ R. Miss Blenheim 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
PEARN P. Miss Cairns 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
JONES H. Miss Charters Towers 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
MARTIN Elsie Miss City Tabernacle 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
MORCOM E. Miss Clayfield 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
JOHNSTONE J. Miss Gordon Park 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
SCHULZ D. Miss Ipswich 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
THIRKETTLE Ivy Miss Jireh 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
CHARTERIS E. Mrs. Maryborough 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
BORELAND R. Miss Newmarket-Grange 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
STARK Nancy Miss Nundah 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
FRANKLIN M. Miss Rockhampton-High Street 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HELMS A. Miss Rosalie 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
SCRIVEN Mrs. Silkstone 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
NOBLE F. Miss South Brisbane 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
WATSON J. Miss Taringa 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
CRAWFORD L. Mrs. Toowong 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
LIOHU D. Miss Thompson Estate 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HOHL Les Mrs. Toowoomba 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
BRYDEN J. Miss Warwick 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
CREED D. Miss Windsor Road 1939 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
BOWEN S. Mr. Annerley 1939 YMF
LOVE S. Mr. Bulimba 1939 YMF
DUNCAN L. Mr. City Tabernacle 1939 YMF
HEATHER E. F. Rev. Greenslopes 1939 YMF
HESELWOOD A. W. Mr. Maryborough 1939 YMF
LEGGETT C. Mr. Rosalie 1939 YMF
ALLEN M. Mr. South Brisbane 1939 YMF
ADAM D. Mr. Taringa 1939 YMF
MATHIE Bob Mr. Toowong 1939 YMF
MILNE C. Mr. Windsor Road 1939 YMF
STARLING W. A. C. Mr. Albion 1940 Church Secretary
JONES E. S. Mr. Annerley 1940 Church Secretary
KINGSORD V. Mr. Ashgrove 1940 Church Secretary
DUTTON S. Mrs. Banyo 1940 Church Secretary
MUTZELBURG H. Mr. Blenheim 1940 Church Secretary
MOLLER B. W. Mr. Boonah 1940 Church Secretary
SILCOCK Mrs. Bulimba 1940 Church Secretary
BAVINGTON R. H. Mr. Cairns 1940 Church Secretary
TAYLOR C. Mr. Charters Towers 1940 Church Secretary
BUSH W. E. Mr. City Tabernacle 1940 Church Secretary
McKENZIE A. Mr. Churchill 1940 Church Secretary
MANDELKOW J. Mr. Coleyville 1940 Church Secretary
PRITCHARD C. H. Mr. Clayfield 1940 Church Secretary
HODGSON J. Mr. Coorparoo 1940 Church Secretary
MEAD G. Mr. Deagon 1940 Church Secretary
MORTIMER A. Mrs. Dinmore 1940 Church Secretary
McKAY J. Mr. Enoggera 1940 Church Secretary
STIELER H. Mr. Gatton 1940 Church Secretary
PETTY R. G. Mr. Geebung 1940 Church Secretary
KIRKWOOD H. R. Mr. Gordon Park 1940 Church Secretary
RENTON A. Mr. Graceville 1940 Church Secretary
JONES M. F. Mr. Greenslopes 1940 Church Secretary
COUNTER N. V. Mr. Gympie 1940 Church Secretary
JONES M. F. Mr. Holland Park 1940 Church Secretary
MOUNTFORD C. Mr. Ipswich 1940 Church Secretary
GRIMES G. E. Mr. Jireh, Fortitude Valley 1940 Church Secretary
WOLTER A. Mr. Kalbar 1940 Church Secretary
FRASER G. M. Mr. Lake's Creek 1940 Church Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1940 Church Secretary
TALBOT Mrs. Lindum 1940 Church Secretary
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1940 Church Secretary
BERLIN C. Mr. Marburg 1940 Church Secretary
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1940 Church Secretary
SCHUMANN H. G. Mr. Minden 1940 Church Secretary
YOUNG A. W. Mr. Monto 1940 Church Secretary
PHILLIPS D. J. Mr. Mt. Morgan 1940 Church Secretary
ARMSTRONG J. W. Mr. Murgon 1940 Church Secretary
GAMBLE W. J. Mr. Nambour 1940 Church Secretary
JENSEN H. J. Mr. Nanango 1940 Church Secretary
DAVIDSON T. Mr. Newmarket-Grange 1940 Church Secretary
SHAW A. J. Mr. Nundah 1940 Church Secretary
MILNE E. Mr. Park Avenue 1940 Church Secretary
HARBOTTLE G. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1940 Church Secretary
MULLER A. Mr. Redland Bay 1940 Church Secretary
NELSON A. T. Mr. Rockhampton-Tabernacle 1940 Church Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. Rockhampton-High Street 1940 Church Secretary
NELSON A. T. Mr. Rockhampton-West 1940 Church Secretary
LEGGETT G. Mr. Rosalie 1940 Church Secretary
PETTMAN D. Mr. Sandgate 1940 Church Secretary
INGRAM J. W. Mr. Silkstone 1940 Church Secretary
NOBLE H. F. Mr. South Brisbane 1940 Church Secretary
LEHMANN H. Mr. Tarampa 1940 Church Secretary
CAREY CARTER S. Mr. Taringa 1940 Church Secretary
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1940 Church Secretary
KEIDGE E. A. Mr. Thompson Estate 1940 Church Secretary
WHITTINGHAM H. Mr. Toowong 1940 Church Secretary
DUNSTER R. Mr. Toowoomba 1940 Church Secretary
ROBERTSON F. Mrs. Torquay 1940 Church Secretary
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1940 Church Secretary
GOWLETT L. Mr. Tugun 1940 Church Secretary
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1940 Church Secretary
ROSS S. Mr. Warwick 1940 Church Secretary
SWEETMAN C. G. Mr. Windsor Road 1940 Church Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1940 Church Secretary
BROOKER W. W. Mr. Woodford 1940 Church Secretary
EAGLESTON H. Mr. Wynnum 1940 Church Secretary
STONE W. J. C. Mr. Yandina 1940 Church Secretary
LOWRY J. E. Mrs. Albion 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
CUNNINGHAM B. Miss Albion 1940 Sunday School Secretary
JONES E. S. Mr. Annerley 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
THODAY N. Mr. Annerley 1940 Sunday School Secretary
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
HORN R. Rev. Ashgrove 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
HAMMOND W. H. Mrs. Ashgrove 1940 Sunday School Secretary
WESTWOOD L. Mr. Banyo 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
MUTZELBURG R. Mr. Blenheim 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
NEUENDORF Edna Miss Blenheim 1940 Sunday School Secretary
MOLLER N. S. Mr. Boonah 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
WARD A. Mr. Brighton 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
WARD D. V. Mrs. Brighton 1940 Sunday School Secretary
MANN R. Mr. Bulimba 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
WHITON J. Mr. Bunyaville 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
WHITE H. Rev. Cairns 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
BAVINGTON R. H. Mr. Cairns 1940 Sunday School Secretary
REICK A. Miss Charlwood 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
FREWIN R. O. Rev. Charters Towers 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
FORD M. E. Miss Charters Towers 1940 Sunday School Secretary
DAVIES S. G. Mr. Churchill 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
DAVIES S. G. Mr. Churchill 1940 Sunday School Secretary
McG. SMITH T. Mr. City Tabernacle 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
BARTLETT A. Mr. City Tabernacle 1940 Sunday School Secretary
MORCOM L. Mr. Clayfield 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
ROBSON F. Mr. Clayfield 1940 Sunday School Secretary
McALLISTER R. Y. Rev. Cloyna 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
WEBBER A. Miss Cloyna 1940 Sunday School Secretary
ENSIGNER W. Mr. Coal Creek 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
CHISHOLM A. J. W. Rev. Cooloolabin 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
FLETCHER J. W. Pastor Coorparoo 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
GRAHAM M. Miss Coorparoo 1940 Sunday School Secretary
MEAD G. Mr. Deagon 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
TURNER E. Miss Deagon 1940 Sunday School Secretary
MORRIS T. Mr. Dinmore 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
MORTIMER D. Mr. Dinmore 1940 Sunday School Secretary
McALLISTER O. Mr. Durong 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
McKAY J. Mr. Enoggera 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
BURR W. J. J. Mr. Enoggera 1940 Sunday School Secretary
STIELER H. O. Mr. Gatton 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
STIELER T. Miss Gatton 1940 Sunday School Secretary
JOHNSON W. H. Mrs. Geebung 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
JOHNSON E. Miss Geebung 1940 Sunday School Secretary
SOLOMON W. W. Pastor Gordon Park 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
CLAYBOURN R. Mr. Gordon Park 1940 Sunday School Secretary
RENTON A. Mr. Graceville 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
RENTON N. R. Mr. Graceville 1940 Sunday School Secretary
CRAWFORD G. Mr. Granville 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
HODGKINSON M. Miss Granville 1940 Sunday School Secretary
JONES M. F. Mr. Greenslopes 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
McGRATH S. Mr. Greenslopes 1940 Sunday School Secretary
WALKER R. G. Mrs. Gympie 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
COUNTER I. A. Miss Gympie 1940 Sunday School Secretary
MOUNTSEER S. Mr. Holland Park 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
INGRAM E. C. Mr. Ipswich 1940 Sunday School Secretary
SCURRAH A. Mr. Ipswich 1940 Sunday School Secretary
STUMBLES I. Miss Jireh 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
DIECKMAN H. O. Mr. Kalbar 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
NIEBLING E. W. Mr. Kalbar 1940 Sunday School Secretary
WARD F. P. H. Mr. Lake's Creek 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
FRASER L. M. Mr. Lake's Creek 1940 Sunday School Secretary
LLEWELLYN J. T. Pastor Lanefield 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
JOHNSTONE W. H. Mr. Lanefield 1940 Sunday School Secretary
EAGLESTON H. Mr. Lindum 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
EAGLESTON F. Miss Lindum 1940 Sunday School Secretary
BERLIN C. Mr. Marburg 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
SCHMIDT V. Miss Marburg 1940 Sunday School Secretary
KEITH E. V. Rev. Margate 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
HORNE R. M. Mr. Maryborough 1940 Sunday School Secretary
CHISHOLM A. J. W. Pastor Maroochydore 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
LEHMANN J. Mr. Minden 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
SCHUMANN H. G. Mr. Minden 1940 Sunday School Secretary
LLEWELLYN J. T. Pastor Monto 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
BOWERING V. C. Mr. Monto 1940 Sunday School Secretary
PROBERT J. T. Pastor Monto District Schools 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
MUTZELBURG A. Mr. Mt. Berryman 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
JAKES W. Mrs. Mt. Berryman 1940 Sunday School Secretary
FERRIDAY G. Mr. Mount Morgan District-Jambin 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
FOREMAN W. Mr. Mount Morgan District-Lawgi 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
OAKLEY H. Mr. Mount Morgan District-Scoria 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
BISCHOFF E. Miss Murgon 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
BAKER M. Miss Murgon 1940 Sunday School Secretary
THOMPSON R. Mr. Nambour 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
ADAMS Jean Miss Nambour 1940 Sunday School Secretary
JENSEN N. Mr. Nanango 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
JENSEN S. R. Mr. Nanango 1940 Sunday School Secretary
DAVIDSON T. Mr. Newmarket-Grange 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
HUNTLEY W. J. Mr. Newmarket-Grange 1940 Sunday School Secretary
BEAUMONT H. Mr. Norman Park 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
THOMPSON E. Mr. Norman Park 1940 Sunday School Secretary
WESTWOOD J. E. Mr. Nundah 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
NEIL H. G. Mr. Nundah 1940 Sunday School Secretary
ROLLS G. C. Pastor Palm Beach 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
EAST A. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1940 Sunday School Secretary
WHITE F. Mr. Redland Bay 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
MULLER H. Mr. Redland Bay 1940 Sunday School Secretary
NELSON A. T. Mr. Rockhampton Tabernacle 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
JEFFRIES H. Miss Rockhampton Tabernacle 1940 Sunday School Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. Rockhampton-North R'ton 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
FRANKLIN E. Miss Rockhampton-North R'ton 1940 Sunday School Secretary
CORRIE J. Mr. Rockhampton-Wood St. 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
RAWKINS H. Mrs. Rockhampton-Wood St. 1940 Sunday School Secretary
MILNE E. Mr. Rockhampton-Park Avenue 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
NELSON A. T. Mr. Rockhampton-West R'ton 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
ANDERSON N. C. Mr. Rockhampton-Port Curtis Rd. 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
HARRIS B. A. Mr. Rosalie 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
SUFFOLK W. H. Mr. Rosalie 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
WALTON A. T. Mr. Sandgate 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
SCULLY W. J. Mr. Scarness 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
WARD T. L. Mr. Silkstone 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
DUCE J. H. Mr. Silkstone 1940 Sunday School Secretary
MOLLER H. J. Mr. Siloam 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
WOLTER S. Mr. Siloam 1940 Sunday School Secretary
HAM A. Mr. South Brisbane 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
HAM E. Mr. South Brisbane 1940 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORF W. Mr. Stockyard Creek 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
NEUENDORF W. Mr. Tarampa 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
LEHMANN H. Mrs. Tarampa 1940 Sunday School Secretary
GLASSOP M. G. Mr. Taringa 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
BALL C. Mr. Taringa 1940 Sunday School Secretary
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1940 Sunday School Secretary
DANIELS L. Mr. Tinana 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
PARKE R. J. Mr. Tinana 1940 Sunday School Secretary
JONES G. Mr. Thompson Estate 1940 Sunday School Secretary
GOODMAN P. Rev. Toowong 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
BROOKS G. Mr. Toowong 1940 Sunday School Secretary
HIGLETT E. Mr. Toowoomba 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
GIBBS F. Mr. Toowoomba 1940 Sunday School Secretary
SCULLY W. J. Mr. Torquay 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
STORRY E. Mrs. Tugun 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
BEASLEY R. H. Mr. Wamuran 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1940 Sunday School Secretary
SMITH G. F. Mr. Warwick 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
WYTON P. G. Mr. Warwick 1940 Sunday School Secretary
SWEETMAN C. G. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
EVANS E. Miss Windsor Rd. 1940 Sunday School Secretary
CLARK W. E. Mr. Wondai 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
CLARK Colin Mr. Wondai 1940 Sunday School Secretary
NICHOLLS H. Pastor Woodford 1940 Sunday School Secretary
SANDS G. T. Mr. Wynnum 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
SANDS Jack Mr. Wynnum 1940 Sunday School Secretary
STONE W. J. C. Mr. Yandina 1940 Sunday School Superintendent
STONE E. Mrs. Yandina 1940 Sunday School Secretary
CAMPBELL P. Miss Albion 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WOODCROFT E. Miss Albion 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HILL D. Miss Albion 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
THODAY D. Mr. Annerley 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MARTIN E. Miss Annerley 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
THODAY N. Mr. Annerley 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
LAMPRECHT E. Mr. Aratula 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
LEAN G. Mr. Banyo 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
WOOD Doris Miss Blenheim 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
NIELSEN C. E. Mr. Boonah 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MANN R. Mr. Bulimba 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
FITTOCK E. Miss Cairns 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BAVINGTON R. H. Mr. Cairns 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
PFEFFER R. Mr. Charlwood 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
FREWIN R. O. Rev. Charters Towers 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BRENNAN H. C. Mr. Churchill 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
WINCHESTER B. Miss City Tabernacle 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ROBERTS B. Miss City Tabernacle 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
WATT V. Miss City Tabernacle 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
CLARK E. Miss Clayfield 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
HORN Mrs. Deagon 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
SKINNER T. A. Mrs. Enoggera 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
CLUGSTON G. Miss Enoggera 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
STIELER M. Miss Gatton 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
STIELER M. Miss Gatton 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
PETTY R. G. Mr. Geebung 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PETTMAN J. Miss Gordon Park 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SOLOMON W. W. Mrs. Gordon Park 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
KIRKWOOD H. R. Mrs. Gordon Park 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
RIDER E. Mr. Graceville 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
COOK A. Mrs. Granville 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
REDLICK L. Mr. Greenslopes 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
YARROW L. Miss Greenslopes 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
WILLIAMSON A. Miss Greenslopes 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
FINSELBACK F. Mrs. Gympie 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KING J. Miss Gympie 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
DUFFIE Cedric Mr. Ipswich 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COLTHUP D. Miss Ipswich 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
DOGGERT D. Miss Jireh 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
BICKERTON D. Miss Kalbar 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GITTENS G. Mr. Lake's Creek 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WARD T. H. Rev. Lake's Creek 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
FRASER C Miss Lake's Creek 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
UNSWORTH C. Mr. Lindum 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
TOMLINSON J. R. Mr. Maryborough 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HESELWOOD L. Miss Maryborough 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
ROBBINS V. Miss Maryborough 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
TRULOFF D. H. Mr. Minden 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
EVANS P. J. Rev. Minden 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
ALDRIDGE F. Mrs. Mt. Morgan 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
ARMSTRONG D. K. Mr. Murgon 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CASWELL P. N. Mrs. Murgon 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
ADAMS J. Miss Nambour 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
KNOTT Len Mr. Newmarket-Grange 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BEASLEY W. Miss Newmarket-Grange 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
UPTON E. Miss Nundah 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SUTHERLAND J. Mr. Nundah 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
CAMPBELL J. Miss Nundah 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
HEGGIE J. Miss Petrie Terrace 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HEGGIE J. Miss Petrie Terrace 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
EAST P. Miss Petrie Terrace 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
JOHNSON P. Miss Redland Bay 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
LIMPUS W. G. Mr. Rockhampton-Tabernacle 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
AYLING A. W. Mr. Rockhampton-Tabernacle 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HARTLEY L. Miss Rockhampton-Tabernacle 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
FRANKLIN M. Miss Rockhampton-North 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DUNSHORE G. Mr. Rockhampton-North 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
FRANKLIN E. Miss Rockhampton-North 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
RAWKINS H. Mrs. Rockhampton-Wood St. 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
LEGGETT C. Mr. Rosalie 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
McCASKILL E. Mr. Rosalie 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HARRIS B. Mrs. Rosalie 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
MARSDEN L. Miss Sandgate 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KEITH E. V. Mrs. Sandgate 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
GYNTHER E. Miss Sandgate 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
INGRAM R. L. Miss Silkstone 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WOOLLEY S. Mr. Silkstone 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
WOLTER S. Mr. Siloam 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ALLEN M. Mr. South Brisbane 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SCHULZ B. Mr. Tarampa 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SMITH Jack Mr. Taringa 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GLASSOP Ivy Miss Taringa 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
FOLEY Fred Mr. Taringa 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
WACKER G. Mr. Tent Hill 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BROWN R. Mr. Thompson Est. 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
HORNE W. Miss Toowong 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HUNTING D. Miss Toowong 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
TRIX J. Miss Toowong 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
FINDEN D. Mr. Toowoomba 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DUNSTER G. Miss Toowoomba 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
GOWLETT W. Miss Toowoomba 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
IRWIN D. Miss Townsville 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MORRISON E. Miss Warwick 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MITCHELL A. Mr. Warwick 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
TERRY T. Mr. Warwick 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
BIRD J. Miss Windsor Rd. 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PERKINS B. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HORN Gwen. Miss Windsor Rd. 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
HOLMANS W. K. Rev. Wondai 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DAY W. Mr. Wondai 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
GODE C. Mr. Wynnum 1940 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BENNETT L. Mr. Wynnum 1940 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
MONKS L. Mr. Wynnum 1940 Junior Christian Endeavour
BOND I Miss Albion 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
FOREMAN F. Mrs. Annerley 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
MUTZELBURG P. Mrs. Blenheim 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
LOVE Mrs. Bulimba 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
MACFARLANE K. Mrs. Cairns 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
IVETT M. Miss Churchill 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
STANLEY R. M. Mrs. City Tabernacle 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
MORCOM E. Miss Clayfield 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
RICHARDSON M. Mrs. Coorparoo 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BLACK Mrs. Enoggera 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
STIELER E. A. Mrs. Gatton 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
DICKFOS E. Mrs. Gordon Park 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PATTERSON K. Mrs. Graceville 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
TACEY Miss Greenslopes 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
COX L. Mrs. Gympie 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
CHAPMAN Mrs. Holland Park 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
MORGAN A. Mrs. Ipswich 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
CHAMBERS E. C. Mrs. Jireh 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HUTH B. J. Mrs. Kalbar 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PLUNKETT T. Mrs. Lake's Creek 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
JOHNSTONE A. W. Mrs. Lanefield 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
DICKENS E. Mrs. Maleny 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BERLIN C. Mrs. Marburg 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
LOMAS F. Mrs. Maryborough 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
TRULOFF D. H. Mrs. Minden 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HERBENER Mrs. Monto 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
McKNIGHT Mrs. Mount Morgan 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BOWD T. Mrs. Murgon 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ADAMS J. Mrs. Nambour 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ROWELL G. Mrs. Newmarket-Grange 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
MOTHERSHAW M. E. Mrs. Nundah 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ROSE M. G. Mrs. Petrie Terrace 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
NELSON A. T. Mrs. R'ton. Tabernacle 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
COOMBE A. Mrs. R'ton Denison St. 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
FRANKLIN E. Miss R'ton. High St. 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SMITH D. Mrs. Rosalie 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
GYNTHER G. Mrs. Sandgate 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
WHITE Mrs. Selene 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SCRIVEN V. E. Mrs. Silkstone 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
NOBLE H. F. Mrs. South Brisbane 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
NEUENDORF W. Mrs. Tarampa 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SINGER T. Mrs. Taringa 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SINN C Senr. Mrs. Tent Hill 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BROWN T. M. Mrs. Thompson Estate 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ROBERTSON F. Mrs. Torquay 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
EDMUNDS S. Mrs. Townsville 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
WILLIAMS H. C. Mrs. Toowong 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
DUNSTER R. W. Mrs. Toowoomba 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SANDS Miss Tugun 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
WHITEMAN A. Mrs. Wamuran 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PETERSEN C. Mrs. Warwick 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
CLARK Mrs. Wondai 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
DICK J. Mrs. Windsor Road 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ANDRESS Mrs. Wynnum 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
LOW E. D. Mrs. Yandina 1940 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HILL D. Miss Albion 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HUBNER G. Miss Annerley 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
JACKWITZ R. Miss Blenheim 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
WHITE H. Mrs. Cairns 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
JONES H. Miss Charters Towers 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
MARTIN Elsie Miss City Tabernacle 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
MORCOM E. Miss Clayfield 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
JOHNSTONE J. Miss Gordon Park 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
SCHULZ D. Miss Ipswich 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
TAFFENDEN E. Miss Maryborough 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
BEASLEY W. Miss Newmarket-Grange 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
STARK N. Miss Nundah 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HEGGIE J. Miss Petrie Terrace 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
FRANKLIN M. Miss Rockhampton-North 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HELMS A. Miss Rosalie 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
DULL M. Miss Silkstone 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
NOBLE F. Miss South Brisbane 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
WATSON J. Miss Taringa 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
LIOHU D. Miss Thompson Estate 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
WILLIAMS H. Miss Toowong 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HOHL L. Miss Toowoomba 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
BRYDEN M. Miss Warwick 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
NEWMAN M. Miss Windsor Road 1940 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
BOWEN S. Mr. Annerley 1940 YMF
LOVE S. Mr. Bulimba 1940 YMF
DUNCAN L. Mr. City Tabernacle 1940 YMF
HEATHER E. F. Rev. Greenslopes 1940 YMF
VAN COOTEN B. F. Mr. Maryborough 1940 YMF
LEGGETT C. Mr. Rosalie 1940 YMF
ADAM D. Mr. Taringa 1940 YMF
MATHIE Bob Mr. Toowong 1940 YMF
LISTER R. Mr. Warwick 1940 YMF
McINTYRE W. Mr. Albion 1943 Church Secretary
JONES E. S. Mr. Annerley 1943 Church Secretary
KINGSORD V. Mr. Ashgrove 1943 Church Secretary
DUTTON S. Mrs. Banyo 1943 Church Secretary
MUTZELBURG H. Mr. Blenheim 1943 Church Secretary
MOLLER B. W. Mr. Boonah 1943 Church Secretary
BADDILY Miss Bulimba 1943 Church Secretary
MERGARD L. Mr. Cairns 1943 Church Secretary
TAYLOR C. E. Mr. Charters Towers 1943 Church Secretary
BUSH W. E. Mr. City Tabernacle 1943 Church Secretary
McKENZIE A. Mr. Churchill 1943 Church Secretary
MANDELKOW J. Mr. Coleyville 1943 Church Secretary
MORCOM L. Mr. Clayfield 1943 Church Secretary
HODGSON J. Mr. Coorparoo 1943 Church Secretary
HORNE A. Mr. Deagon 1943 Church Secretary
MORTIMER A. Mrs. Dinmore 1943 Church Secretary
McKAY J. Mr. Enoggera 1943 Church Secretary
STIELER L. Mr. Gatton 1943 Church Secretary
PETTY A. Miss Geebung 1943 Church Secretary
KIRKWOOD H. R. Mr. Gordon Park 1943 Church Secretary
RENTON A. Mr. Graceville 1943 Church Secretary
JONES M. F. Mr. Greenslopes 1943 Church Secretary
BURTENSHAW G. P. Mrs. Gympie 1943 Church Secretary
JONES M. F. Mr. Holland Park 1943 Church Secretary
NEIL T. Mr. Ipswich 1943 Church Secretary
GRIMES G. E. Mr. Jireh, Fortitude Valley 1943 Church Secretary
WOLTER A. Mr. Kalbar 1943 Church Secretary
FRASER G. M. Mr. Lake's Creek 1943 Church Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1943 Church Secretary
TALBOT Mrs. Lindum 1943 Church Secretary
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1943 Church Secretary
BERLIN C. Mr. Marburg 1943 Church Secretary
PFEFFER W. Mr. Margate 1943 Church Secretary
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1943 Church Secretary
SCHUMANN H. G. Mr. Minden 1943 Church Secretary
KINGSTON H. S. Mr. Monto 1943 Church Secretary
PHILLIPS D. J. Mr. Mt. Morgan 1943 Church Secretary
ARMSTRONG J. W. Mr. Murgon 1943 Church Secretary
GAMBLE W. J. Mr. Nambour 1943 Church Secretary
BALLIN R. Mr. Nanango 1943 Church Secretary
DAVIDSON T. Mr. Newmarket-Grange 1943 Church Secretary
LAURENS C. G. Mr. Norman Park 1943 Church Secretary
SHAW A. J. Mr. Nundah 1943 Church Secretary
HARBOTTLE G. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1943 Church Secretary
MULLER A. Mr. Redland Bay 1943 Church Secretary
LIMPUS J. P. Mr. Rockhampton-Tabernacle 1943 Church Secretary
ABBOTT H. Mr. Rockhampton-Park Avenue 1943 Church Secretary
PERKINS W. E. Mr. Rockhampton-West 1943 Church Secretary
LAWSON W. Mr. Rockhampton-Wood Street 1943 Church Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. Rockhampton North 1943 Church Secretary
McCASKILL H. E. Mr. Rosalie 1943 Church Secretary
PETTMAN D. W. Mr. Sandgate 1943 Church Secretary
INGRAM J. W. Mr. Silkstone 1943 Church Secretary
NOSWORTHY J. Mr. South Brisbane 1943 Church Secretary
LEHMANN H. Mr. Tarampa 1943 Church Secretary
WATSON C. J. J. Mr. Taringa 1943 Church Secretary
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1943 Church Secretary
BROWN D. M. Miss Thompson Estate 1943 Church Secretary
CURRELL G. R. Mr. Toowong 1943 Church Secretary
DUNSTER R. Mr. Toowoomba 1943 Church Secretary
ROBERTSON F. Mrs. Torquay 1943 Church Secretary
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1943 Church Secretary
GOWLETT L. Mr. Tugun 1943 Church Secretary
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1943 Church Secretary
ROSS S. Mr. Warwick 1943 Church Secretary
BIZZELL E. R. Mr. Windsor Road 1943 Church Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1943 Church Secretary
BROOKER W. W. Mr. Woodford 1943 Church Secretary
EAGLESTON H. Mr. Wynnum 1943 Church Secretary
SWEET W. H. Mr. Yandina 1943 Church Secretary
SMART E. Miss Albion 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
HILL D. Miss Albion 1943 Sunday School Secretary
JONES E. S. Mr. Annerley 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
DURRANT A. E. Mr. Annerley 1943 Sunday School Secretary
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1943 Sunday School Secretary
NEWMAN W. H. Mr. Ashgrove 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
NEWMAN May Miss Ashgrove 1943 Sunday School Secretary
WESTWOOD L. Mr. Banyo 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
WESTWOOD L. Mr. Banyo 1943 Sunday School Secretary
MUTZELBURG R. Mr. Blenheim 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
NEUENDORFF R. H. Mr. Blenheim 1943 Sunday School Secretary
WARD A. Mr. Brighton 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
BUCHANAN J. Mr. Brighton 1943 Sunday School Secretary
MANN R. Mr. Bulimba 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
CHAMBERS E. Miss Bulimba 1943 Sunday School Secretary
BIRD J. H. Rev. Bundaberg 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
BIRD J. H. Rev. Bundaberg 1943 Sunday School Secretary
MARSHMAN A. M. Mr. Bunyaville 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
FLETCHER J. W. Rev. Cairns 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
FLETCHER J. W. Rev. Cairns 1943 Sunday School Secretary
REICK A. Miss Charlwood 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
REICK A. Miss Charlwood 1943 Sunday School Secretary
TOUGH J. T. Pastor Charters Towers 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
TOUGH J. T. Pastor Charters Towers 1943 Sunday School Secretary
DUFFIE C. S. Mr. Churchill 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
MOLLENHAUER L. Miss Churchill 1943 Sunday School Secretary
LOCKHART R. O. Mr. City Tabernacle 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
FLEMING D. Jnr. Mr. City Tabernacle 1943 Sunday School Secretary
MORCOM L. Mr. Clayfield 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
ROBSON F. Mr. Clayfield 1943 Sunday School Secretary
McALLISTER R. Y. Rev. Cloyna 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
WEBBER A. Miss Cloyna 1943 Sunday School Secretary
ENSIGNER W. Mr. Coal Creek 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
ENSIGNER W. Mr. Coal Creek 1943 Sunday School Secretary
KNIGHTS J. H. Rev. Cooloolabin 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
KNIGHTS J. H. Rev. Cooloolabin 1943 Sunday School Secretary
KENTISH R. H. Mr. Coorparoo 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
GRAHAM M. Miss Coorparoo 1943 Sunday School Secretary
COLES Frank Mr. Deagon 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
JORDAN Mrs. Deagon 1943 Sunday School Secretary
MORRIS T. Mr. Dinmore 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
MORRIS T. Mr. Dinmore 1943 Sunday School Secretary
McALLISTER O. Mr. Durong 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
McALLISTER O. Mr. Durong 1943 Sunday School Secretary
McKAY J. Mr. Enoggera 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
BURR W. J. J. Mr. Enoggera 1943 Sunday School Secretary
ELDRIDGE E. Mrs. Fairfield 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
ELDRIDGE E. Mrs. Fairfield 1943 Sunday School Secretary
STIELER T. Miss Gatton 1943 Sunday School Secretary
JOHNSON F. Mrs. Geebung 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
JOHNSON E. Miss Geebung 1943 Sunday School Secretary
ROBINSON Mrs. Goodwood 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
ROBINSON Mrs. Goodwood 1943 Sunday School Secretary
HODGSON R. W. Rev. Gordon Park 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
STACEY M. G. Miss Gordon Park 1943 Sunday School Secretary
RENTON A. Mr. Graceville 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
RENTON N. Mr. Graceville 1943 Sunday School Secretary
CRAWFORD G. Mr. Granville 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
HODGKINSON M. Miss Granville 1943 Sunday School Secretary
JONES M. F. Mr. Greenslopes 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
McGRATH S. Mr. Greenslopes 1943 Sunday School Secretary
WALKER R. G. Mrs. Gympie 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
JOHNSON Verna Miss Gympie 1943 Sunday School Secretary
THOMPSON J. Mr. Holland Park 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
MOUNTSEER S. Mr. Holland Park 1943 Sunday School Secretary
INGRAM E. C. Mr. Ipswich 1943 Sunday School Secretary
IVETT I. M. Miss Ipswich 1943 Sunday School Secretary
SCHOSSOW John Mr. Kalbar 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
DORR M. Miss Kalbar 1943 Sunday School Secretary
WARD F. P. H. Mr. Lake's Creek 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
FRASER L. M. Mr. Lake's Creek 1943 Sunday School Secretary
SAUNDERS H. E. Rev. Lanefield 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
JOHNSTON W. Mr. Lanefield 1943 Sunday School Secretary
ANDRESS W. T. Mr. Lindum 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
BERLIN C. Mr. Marburg 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
SCHMIDT V. Miss Marburg 1943 Sunday School Secretary
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
HORNE R. M. Mr. Maryborough 1943 Sunday School Secretary
LEHMANN J. Mr. Minden 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
SCHUMANN H. G. Mr. Minden 1943 Sunday School Secretary
PROBERT J. T. Pastor Monto 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
PROBERT J. T. Pastor Monto District Schools 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
CRIDLAND Mrs. Mount Morgan 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
PHILLIPS D. J. Mr. Mount Morgan 1943 Sunday School Secretary
FERRIDAY G. Mr. Mount Morgan-Callide Valley-Jambin 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
FOREMAN W. Mr. Mount Morgan-Callide Valley-Lawgi 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
LLOYD B. Mr. Mount Morgan-Callide Valley-Scoria 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
MUTZELBURG A. Mr. Mt. Berryman 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
JAKES W. Mrs. Mt. Berryman 1943 Sunday School Secretary
BISCHOFF E. Miss Murgon 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
HOHNKE R. Mr. Nambour 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
ADAMS Jean Miss Nambour 1943 Sunday School Secretary
NICHOLLS C. H. Pastor Nanango 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
NICHOLLS C. H. Pastor Nanango 1943 Sunday School Secretary
DAVIDSON T. Mr. Newmarket-Grange 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
BEASLEY B. Mrs. Newmarket-Grange 1943 Sunday School Secretary
POOLE A. A. Mr. Norman Park 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
JARRATT R. Mr. Norman Park 1943 Sunday School Secretary
WESTWOOD J. E. Mr. Nundah 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
SMITH R. S. Mr. Nundah 1943 Sunday School Secretary
BARDWELL W. H. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
APPLETON R. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1943 Sunday School Secretary
MULLER Howard Mr. Redland Bay 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
MULLER Howard Mr. Redland Bay 1943 Sunday School Secretary
LIMPUS J. P. Mr. Rockhampton Tabernacle 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
JEFFRIES H. Miss Rockhampton Tabernacle 1943 Sunday School Secretary
AYLING A. W. Mr. Rockhampton-Park Avenue 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
ANDERSEN N. C. Mr. Rockhampton-Port Curtis Rd. 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
PERKINS W. E. Mr. Rockhampton-West R'ton 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
CORRIE J. Mr. Rockhampton-Wood St. 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
RAWKINS H. Mrs. Rockhampton-Wood St. 1943 Sunday School Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. Rockhampton-North R'ton 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
FRANKLIN E. Miss Rockhampton-North R'ton 1943 Sunday School Secretary
HARRIS B. A. Mr. Rosalie 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
SUFFOLK W. H. Mr. Rosalie 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
MOORE A. L. Rev. Sandgate 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
IRWIN A. J. Miss Sandgate 1943 Sunday School Secretary
ROBERTSON F. Mrs. Scarness 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
WARD T. L. Mr. Silkstone 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
DUCE J. H. Mr. Silkstone 1943 Sunday School Secretary
MOLLER H. J. Mr. Siloam 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
WOLTER S. Mr. Siloam 1943 Sunday School Secretary
DELLOW A. W. Mr. South Brisbane 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
DELLOW A. W. Mr. South Brisbane 1943 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORF W. Mr. Stockyard Creek 1943 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORF W. Mr. Tarampa 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
LEHMANN H. Mrs. Tarampa 1943 Sunday School Secretary
KENT H. E. Mr. Taringa 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
BALL C. Mr. Taringa 1943 Sunday School Secretary
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
BERLIN Gwenda Miss Tent Hill 1943 Sunday School Secretary
DANIELS L. Mr. Tinana 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
PEAKE R. J. Mr. Tinana 1943 Sunday School Secretary
JONES G. Mr. Thompson Est. 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
AMOS W. Mrs. Thompson Est. 1943 Sunday School Secretary
CURRELL G. R. Mr. Toowong 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
BROOKS G. Mr. Toowong 1943 Sunday School Secretary
GOWLETT W. Miss Toowoomba 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
CAREY M. Miss Toowoomba 1943 Sunday School Secretary
ROBERTSON Mrs. Torquay 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
McKEWEN L. Miss Torquay 1943 Sunday School Secretary
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
STORRY E. Mrs. Tugun 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
BEASLEY R. H. Mr. Wamuran 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1943 Sunday School Secretary
ROLLS G. Cpl. Warwick 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
WYTON B. Mr. Warwick 1943 Sunday School Secretary
PARMENTER C. A. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
PARMENTER R. Miss Windsor Rd. 1943 Sunday School Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
CLARK C. H. Mr. Wondai 1943 Sunday School Secretary
SANDS G. T. Mr. Wynnum 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
SANDS J. H. Mr. Wynnum 1943 Sunday School Secretary
STONE W. J. C. Mr. Yandina 1943 Sunday School Superintendent
STONE E. Mrs. Yandina 1943 Sunday School Secretary
CAMPBELL P. Miss Albion 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
JARROTT R. E. Mr. Albion 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HILL D. Miss Albion 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
MARTIN C. E. Miss Annerley 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
LANHAM A. M. Mr. Annerley 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
LAMPRECHT E. Mr. Aratula 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HILL H. Mr. Ashgrove 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WRIGHT C. Mrs. Ashgrove 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
NEWMAN M. Miss Ashgrove 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
WOOD A. Miss Blenheim 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
NEUENDORF H. J. Mr. Boonah 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BADDILY D. Miss Bulimba 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
FITTOCK E. Miss Cairns 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PFEFFER R. Mr. Charlwood 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
FORD M. Miss Charters Towers 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BRENNAN H. C. Mr. Churchill 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
WINCHESTER M. Miss City Tabernacle 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ROBERTS E. B. Miss City Tabernacle 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BROOKS J. Miss City Tabernacle 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
CLARK E. Miss Clayfield 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
McALLISTER Olive Miss Cloyna 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HODGSON J. Mr. Coorparoo 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HORNE Mrs. Deagon 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
CLUGSTON G. Miss Enoggera 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
PETTMAN M. J. Miss Gordon Park 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HODGSON R. Rev. Gordon Park 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
KIRKWOOD H. R. Mrs. Gordon Park 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
RENTON A. Mr. Graceville 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
COOK A. Miss Granville 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HESELWOOD R. Miss Greenslopes 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MORRIS G. Miss Greenslopes 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
WILLIAMSON A. Miss Greenslopes 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
McINTOSH D. Miss Gympie 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KING Joyce Miss Gympie 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
DUFFIE C. S. Mr. Ipswich 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DUFFIE Jack Mr. Ipswich 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
COLTHUP D. Miss Ipswich 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
HUTH A. Mr. Kalbar 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
TOMLINSON J. R. Mr. Maryborough 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HESELWOOD L. Miss Maryborough 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
ROBBINS J. Miss Maryborough 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
TRULOFF D. H. Mr. Minden 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
FREWIN R. O. Rev. Minden 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
HOF J. Miss Monto 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ARMSTRONG D. Miss Murgon 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CASWELL P. N. Mrs. Murgon 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
EVANS J. Mr. Murgon-Crownthorpe 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GAMBLE M. R. Miss Nambour 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
COOLE M. Miss Nambour 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HUNTLEY W. J. Mr. Newmarket-Grange 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
JOHNSTONE J. Mr. Norman Park 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
MORGAN C. P. Mr. Nundah 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
TANNER K. Mr. Nundah 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
SMITH M. Miss Petrie Terrace 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
APPLETON R. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
APPLETON R. Mrs. Petrie Terrace 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
JOHNSTON P. Miss Redland Bay 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
LIMPUS W. G. Mr. Rockhampton-Tabernacle 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WATSON E. M. Miss Rockhampton-Tabernacle 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
FRANKLIN M. Miss Rockhampton-High Street 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HARTLEY L. Miss Rockhampton-High Street 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
FRANKLIN E. Miss Rockhampton-High Street 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
McCASKILL H. E. Rosalie 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
McCASKILL H. E. Rosalie 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HARRIS B. A. Mrs. Rosalie 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
WARD J. Miss Sandgate 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WALTON A. T. Mrs. Sandgate 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
IRVINE M. Miss Sandgate 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
FREEMAN A. C. Mr. Silkstone 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WOOLLEY Stan Mr. Silkstone 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
WOLTER W. Mr. Siloam 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
LEHMANN Beris Miss Tarampa 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GLASSOP Ivy Miss Taringa 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HENDERSON D. Miss Taringa 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill-Stockyard 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BEAMS S. J. Mr. Thompson Est. 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BROWN R. W. Mr. Thompson Est. 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
HUNTING D. Miss Toowong 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
ROUGHEAD D. Miss Toowong 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
TOPP V. Miss Toowoomba 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GOWLETT W. Miss Toowoomba 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
MILLARD S. Mr. Townsville 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
OGILVIE M. Miss Warwick 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BRYDEN M. Miss Warwick 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
TERRY T. Mr. Warwick 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
SMITH N. Mrs. Windsor Rd. 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WALSH J. H. Mrs. Windsor Rd. 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HANCOX M. Mrs. Windsor Rd. 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
CLARK M. Miss Wondai 1943 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
CROSS M. Miss Wynnum 1943 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PFEFFER J. Miss Wynnum 1943 Junior Christian Endeavour
BOND E. Miss Albion 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BEESTON J. Mrs. Annerley 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
LATIMER Mrs. Ashgrove 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
NEUMAN O. Mrs. Blenheim 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
NEUENDORFF O. E. Mrs. Boonah 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PARSON Mrs. Bulimba 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HERRON J. T. Mrs. Churchill 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
STANLEY Mrs. City Tabernacle 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
MORCOM E. Miss Clayfield 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BLACK A. Mrs. Enoggera 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SINN C. Mrs. Gatton 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
TAYLOR G. Mrs. Geebung 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
DICKFOS E. Mrs. Gordon Park 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PATTERSON K. Mrs. Graceville 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
DOBBIE V. Miss Greenslopes 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
FINSELBACH F. Mrs. Gympie 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
CHAPMAN Mrs. Holland Park 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
MORGAN A. Mrs. Ipswich 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
CHAMBERS E. C. Mrs. Jireh 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HUTH B. J. Mrs. Kalbar 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HINDS W. Mrs. Lake's Creek 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
JOHNSTONE W. H. Mrs. Lanefield 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BERLIN C. Mrs. Marburg 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
LOMAS F. Mrs. Maryborough 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SHEARER R. Miss Margate 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
TRULOFF D. H. Mrs. Minden 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
McKNIGHT Mrs. Mount Morgan 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ARMSTRONG J. W. Mrs. Murgon 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SIMMONDS H. M. Mrs. Nambour 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HOHNKE C. Mrs. Nanango 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ROWELL G. Mrs. Newmarket-Grange 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
MOTHERSHAW M. E. Mrs. Nundah 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ROSE M. G. Mrs. Petrie Terrace 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HARGRAVE E. Miss R'ton. Tabernacle 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
FRANKLIN E. Miss Rockhampton North 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BOWD P. Mrs. Rosalie 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
GYNTHER W. Mrs. Sandgate 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
WHITE Mrs. Selene 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SCRIVEN V. E. Mrs. Silkstone 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
GRIMES D. Miss South Brisbane 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
NEUENDORF W. Mrs. Tarampa 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SINGER T. Mrs. Taringa 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
DORR G. Mrs. Tent Hill 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BROWN T. M. Mrs. Thompson Estate 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ROBERTSON F. Mrs. Torquay 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
EDMUNDS S. Mrs. Townsville 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
WESTPFAHL H. Mrs. Toowong 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
MERRIN Mrs. Toowoomba 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
CRAMPTON Miss Tugun 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
WHITEMAN A. Mrs. Wamuran 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PETERSEN C. Mrs. Warwick 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
DICK J. W. Mrs. Windsor Road 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
CLARK J. E. Mrs. Wondai 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BROOKER W. W. Mrs. Woodford 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ANDRESS W. J. Mrs. Wynnum 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
STONE E. Mrs. Yandina 1943 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
TEMPLEMAN E. Miss Albion 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
LANHAM C. Miss Annerley 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
NEUENDORFF Mavis Miss Blenheim 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
FLETCHER Mrs. Cairns 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
JONES H. Miss Charters Towers 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
MARTIN Elsie Miss City Tabernacle 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
MORCOM E. Miss Clayfield 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
MARSHMAN J. Miss Gordon Park 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
SCURRAH Clair Miss Ipswich 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
GRIMES Isabel Miss Jireh 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
KENT M. Miss Maryborough 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
KISSICK R. J. Mrs. Newmarket-Grange 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
FIELDING Allison Miss Nundah 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
SMITH D. Miss Petrie Terrace 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HARTLEY G. Miss Rockhampton-Tabernacle 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
FRANKLIN M. Miss Rockhampton-High Street 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HELMS A. Miss Rosalie 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HOWARD A. J. M. Mrs. Silkstone 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HOSKING V. Miss South Brisbane 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
WATSON Joan Miss Taringa 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
AMOS W. Miss Thompson Estate 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
GEEVES E. Mrs. Toowong 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HURREN Mrs. Toowoomba 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
TODD J. Miss Warwick 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
PARMEISTER G. Miss Windsor Road 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
McALLISTER M. Miss Wondai 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HAM Beryl Miss Wynnum 1943 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
WAITE O. Mr. City Tabernacle 1943 YMF
SMITH A. Mr. Rosalie 1943 YMF
SMITH J. Mr. Taringa 1943 YMF
SOLOMON W. W. Rev. Toowong 1943 YMF
ALLISON F. M. Mr. Albion 1944 Church Secretary
JONES E. S. Mr. Annerley 1944 Church Secretary
KINGSORD V. Mr. Ashgrove 1944 Church Secretary
DUTTON S. Mr. Banyo 1944 Church Secretary
MUTZELBURG H. Mr. Blenheim 1944 Church Secretary
MOLLER B. M. Mr. Boonah 1944 Church Secretary
MOUNTFORD Mrs. Bulimba 1944 Church Secretary
MERGARD L. Mr. Cairns 1944 Church Secretary
TAYLOR C. E. Mr. Charters Towers 1944 Church Secretary
BUSH W. E. Mr. City Tabernacle 1944 Church Secretary
McKENZIE A. Mr. Churchill 1944 Church Secretary
MANDELKOW J. Mr. Coleyville 1944 Church Secretary
MORCOM L. Mr. Clayfield 1944 Church Secretary
HODGSON J. Mr. Coorparoo 1944 Church Secretary
HORNE A. Mr. Deagon 1944 Church Secretary
MORTIMER A. Mrs. Dinmore 1944 Church Secretary
McKAY J. Mr. Enoggera 1944 Church Secretary
STIELER L. Mr. Gatton 1944 Church Secretary
PETTY A. Miss Geebung 1944 Church Secretary
KIRKWOOD H. R. Mr. Gordon Park 1944 Church Secretary
RENTON A. Mr. Graceville 1944 Church Secretary
JONES M. F. Mr. Greenslopes 1944 Church Secretary
BURTENSHAW G. P. Mrs. Gympie 1944 Church Secretary
JONES M. F. Mr. Holland Park 1944 Church Secretary
NEIL T. Mr. Ipswich 1944 Church Secretary
GRIMES G. E. Mr. Jireh, Fortitude Valley 1944 Church Secretary
WOLTER A. Mr. Kalbar 1944 Church Secretary
FRASER G. M. Mr. Lake's Creek 1944 Church Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1944 Church Secretary
TALBOT Mrs. Lindum 1944 Church Secretary
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1944 Church Secretary
BERLIN C. Mr. Marburg 1944 Church Secretary
PFEFFER W. Mr. Margate 1944 Church Secretary
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1944 Church Secretary
SCHUMANN H. G. Mr. Minden 1944 Church Secretary
KINGSTON H. S. Mr. Monto 1944 Church Secretary
PHILLIPS D. J. Mr. Mt. Morgan 1944 Church Secretary
ARMSTRONG J. W. Mr. Murgon 1944 Church Secretary
GAMBLE W. J. Mr. Nambour 1944 Church Secretary
BALLIN R. Mr. Nanango 1944 Church Secretary
DAVIDSON T. Mr. Newmarket-Grange 1944 Church Secretary
LAURENS C. G. Mr. Norman Park 1944 Church Secretary
SHAW A. J. Mr. Nundah 1944 Church Secretary
HARBOTTLE G. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1944 Church Secretary
MULLER A. Mr. Redland Bay 1944 Church Secretary
LIMPUS J. P. Mr. Rockhampton-Tabernacle 1944 Church Secretary
ABBOTT H. Mr. Rockhampton-Park Avenue 1944 Church Secretary
PERKINS W. E. Mr. Rockhampton-West 1944 Church Secretary
LAWSON W. Mr. Rockhampton-Wood Street 1944 Church Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. Rockhampton North 1944 Church Secretary
McCASKILL H. E. Mr. Rosalie 1944 Church Secretary
PETTMAN D. W. Mr. Sandgate 1944 Church Secretary
INGRAM J. W. Mr. Silkstone 1944 Church Secretary
NOSWORTHY J. Mr. South Brisbane 1944 Church Secretary
LEHMANN H. Mr. Tarampa 1944 Church Secretary
PARKINSON W. Mr. Taringa 1944 Church Secretary
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1944 Church Secretary
AMOS W. Mrs. Thompson Estate 1944 Church Secretary
CURRELL G. R. Mr. Toowong 1944 Church Secretary
HILL F. G. Mr. Toowoomba 1944 Church Secretary
ROBERTSON F. Mrs. Torquay 1944 Church Secretary
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1944 Church Secretary
GOWLETT L. Mr. Tugun 1944 Church Secretary
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1944 Church Secretary
HYSLOP A. M. Mr. Warwick 1944 Church Secretary
BIZZELL E. R. Mr. Windsor Road 1944 Church Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1944 Church Secretary
BROOKER W. W. Mr. Woodford 1944 Church Secretary
EAGLESTON H. Mr. Wynnum 1944 Church Secretary
SWEET W. H. Mr. Yandina 1944 Church Secretary
LOWRY Jack Mr. Albion 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
COSH D. Miss Albion 1944 Sunday School Secretary
JONES E. S. Mr. Annerley 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
DURRANT A. E. Mr. Annerley 1944 Sunday School Secretary
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1944 Sunday School Secretary
NEWMAN W. H. Mr. Ashgrove 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
NEWMAN May Miss Ashgrove 1944 Sunday School Secretary
WESTWOOD L. Mr. Banyo 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
WESTWOOD L. Mr. Banyo 1944 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORFF R. H. Mr. Blenheim 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
NEUENDORFF R. H. Mr. Blenheim 1944 Sunday School Secretary
WARD A. Mr. Brighton 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
BUCHANAN J. Mr. Brighton 1944 Sunday School Secretary
MANN R. Mr. Bulimba 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
CHAMBERS E. Miss Bulimba 1944 Sunday School Secretary
BIRD J. H. Rev. Bundaberg 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
BIRD J. H. Rev. Bundaberg 1944 Sunday School Secretary
MARSHMAN A. M. Mr. Bunyaville 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
SIMPSON E. Mr. Cairns 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
SIMPSON E. Mr. Cairns 1944 Sunday School Secretary
REICK A. Miss Charlwood 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
REICK A. Miss Charlwood 1944 Sunday School Secretary
TOUGH J. T. Pastor Charters Towers 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
TOUGH J. T. Pastor Charters Towers 1944 Sunday School Secretary
DUFFIE C. S. Mr. Churchill 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
MOLLENHAUER L. Miss Churchill 1944 Sunday School Secretary
LOCKHART R. O. Mr. City Tabernacle 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
FLEMING D. Jnr. Mr. City Tabernacle 1944 Sunday School Secretary
MORCOM L. Mr. Clayfield 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
ROBSON F. Mr. Clayfield 1944 Sunday School Secretary
McALLISTER R. Y. Rev. Cloyna 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
WEBBER A. Miss Cloyna 1944 Sunday School Secretary
ENSIGNER W. Mr. Coal Creek 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
ENSIGNER W. Mr. Coal Creek 1944 Sunday School Secretary
KNIGHTS J. H. Rev. Cooloolabin 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
KNIGHTS J. H. Rev. Cooloolabin 1944 Sunday School Secretary
KENTISH R. H. Mr. Coorparoo 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
GRAHAM B. Miss Coorparoo 1944 Sunday School Secretary
COLES Frank Mr. Deagon 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
WARNER Mrs. Deagon 1944 Sunday School Secretary
MORRIS T. Mr. Dinmore 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
MORRIS T. Mr. Dinmore 1944 Sunday School Secretary
McALLISTER O. Mr. Durong 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
McALLISTER O. Mr. Durong 1944 Sunday School Secretary
McKAY J. Mr. Enoggera 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
BURR W. J. J. Mr. Enoggera 1944 Sunday School Secretary
RIDDEL R. Mr. Fairfield 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
RIDDEL R. Mr. Fairfield 1944 Sunday School Secretary
STIELER Joy Miss Gatton 1944 Sunday School Secretary
JOHNSON F. Mrs. Geebung 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
JOHNSON E. Miss Geebung 1944 Sunday School Secretary
ROBINSON Mrs. Goodwood 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
ROBINSON Mrs. Goodwood 1944 Sunday School Secretary
HODGSON R. Rev. Gordon Park 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
STACEY M. G. Miss Gordon Park 1944 Sunday School Secretary
RENTON A. Mr. Graceville 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
RENTON N. Mr. Graceville 1944 Sunday School Secretary
CRAWFORD G. Mr. Granville 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
ROBERTSON O. Miss Granville 1944 Sunday School Secretary
JONES M. F. Mr. Greenslopes 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
McGRATH S. Mr. Greenslopes 1944 Sunday School Secretary
WALKER R. G. Mrs. Gympie 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
JOHNSON Verna Miss Gympie 1944 Sunday School Secretary
THOMPSON J. Mr. Holland Park 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
MOUNTSEER S. Mr. Holland Park 1944 Sunday School Secretary
INGRAM E. C. Mr. Ipswich 1944 Sunday School Secretary
IVETT I. M. Miss Ipswich 1944 Sunday School Secretary
SCHOSSOW John Mr. Kalbar 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
DORR M. Miss Kalbar 1944 Sunday School Secretary
WARD F. P. H. Mr. Lake's Creek 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
FRASER L. M. Mr. Lake's Creek 1944 Sunday School Secretary
SAUNDERS H. E. Rev. Lanefield 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
JOHNSTON W. Mr. Lanefield 1944 Sunday School Secretary
ANDRESS W. T. Mr. Lindum 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
BERLIN C. Mr. Marburg 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
SCHMIDT V. Miss Marburg 1944 Sunday School Secretary
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
HORNE R. M. Mr. Maryborough 1944 Sunday School Secretary
LEHMANN J. Mr. Minden 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
SCHUMANN H. G. Mr. Minden 1944 Sunday School Secretary
READ R. R. Pastor Monto 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
READ R. R. Pastor Monto District Schools 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
LISTER R. Mr. Mount Morgan 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
PHILLIPS D. J. Mr. Mount Morgan 1944 Sunday School Secretary
FERRIDAY G. Mr. Mount Morgan-Callide Valley-Jambin 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
FOREMAN W. Mr. Mount Morgan-Callide Valley-Lawgi 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
LLOYD B. Mr. Mount Morgan-Callide Valley-Scoria 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
MUTZELBURG A. Mr. Mt. Berryman 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
JACKWITZ Ruby Miss Mt. Berryman 1944 Sunday School Secretary
BISCHOFF E. Miss Murgon 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
SCHAFERIUS Olive Miss Murgon 1944 Sunday School Secretary
HOHNKE R. Mr. Nambour 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
ADAMS Jean Miss Nambour 1944 Sunday School Secretary
HOHNKE D. Mrs. Nanango 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
HOHNKE D. Mrs. Nanango 1944 Sunday School Secretary
DAVIDSON T. Mr. Newmarket-Grange 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
BEASLEY B. Mrs. Newmarket-Grange 1944 Sunday School Secretary
POOLE A. A. Mr. Norman Park 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
LAURENS C. J. Mrs. Norman Park 1944 Sunday School Secretary
WESTWOOD J. E. Mr. Nundah 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
SMITH R. S. Mr. Nundah 1944 Sunday School Secretary
BOWD P. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
APPLETON R. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1944 Sunday School Secretary
WHITE F. Mr. Redland Bay 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
MULLER Howard Mr. Redland Bay 1944 Sunday School Secretary
LIMPUS J. P. Mr. Rockhampton Tabernacle 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
JEFFRIES H. Miss Rockhampton Tabernacle 1944 Sunday School Secretary
AYLING A. W. Mr. Rockhampton-Park Avenue 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
ANDERSEN N. C. Mr. Rockhampton-Port Curtis Rd. 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
PERKINS W. E. Mr. Rockhampton-West R'ton 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
CORRIE J. Mr. Rockhampton-Wood St. 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
RAWKINS H. Mrs. Rockhampton-Wood St. 1944 Sunday School Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. Rockhampton-North R'ton 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
FRANKLIN E. Miss Rockhampton-North R'ton 1944 Sunday School Secretary
HARRIS B. A. Mr. Rosalie 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
SUFFOLK W. H. Mr. Rosalie 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
MOORE A. L. Rev. Sandgate 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
IRWIN A. J. Miss Sandgate 1944 Sunday School Secretary
WARD T. L. Mr. Silkstone 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
DUCE J. H. Mr. Silkstone 1944 Sunday School Secretary
WOLTER J. Mrs. Siloam 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
MOLLER H. J. Mr. Siloam 1944 Sunday School Secretary
WHALE A. T. Rev. South Brisbane 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
WHALE A. T. Rev. South Brisbane 1944 Sunday School Secretary
JENSEN Niels Mr. South Burnett 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
JENSEN Niels Mr. South Burnett 1944 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORF W. Mr. Stockyard Creek 1944 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORF W. Mr. Tarampa 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
LEHMANN H. Mrs. Tarampa 1944 Sunday School Secretary
WHITE H. D. Rev. Taringa 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
BALL C. Mr. Taringa 1944 Sunday School Secretary
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
BERLIN Gwenda Miss Tent Hill 1944 Sunday School Secretary
DANIELS L. Mr. Tinana 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
PEAKE R. J. Mr. Tinana 1944 Sunday School Secretary
JONES G. Mr. Thompson Est. 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
AMOS W. Mrs. Thompson Est. 1944 Sunday School Secretary
CURRELL G. R. Mr. Toowong 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
BROOKS G. Mr. Toowong 1944 Sunday School Secretary
WHITE H. Rev. Toowoomba 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
FINDER B. Miss Toowoomba 1944 Sunday School Secretary
ROBERTSON Mrs. Torquay 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
McKEWEN L. Miss Torquay 1944 Sunday School Secretary
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
STORRY E. Mrs. Tugun 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
BEASLEY R. H. Mr. Wamuran 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1944 Sunday School Secretary
HYSLOP Alex. Cpl. Warwick 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
WYTON B. Mr. Warwick 1944 Sunday School Secretary
PARMENTER C. A. Mr. Windsor Rd. 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
PARMENTER R. Miss Windsor Rd. 1944 Sunday School Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
CLARK C. H. Mr. Wondai 1944 Sunday School Secretary
SANDS G. T. Mr. Wynnum 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
SANDS J. H. Mr. Wynnum 1944 Sunday School Secretary
STONE W. J. C. Mr. Yandina 1944 Sunday School Superintendent
STONE E. Mrs. Yandina 1944 Sunday School Secretary
CAMPBELL P. Miss Albion 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
JARROTT R. E. Mr. Albion 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
TEMPLETON E. Miss Albion 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
MARTIN C. E. Miss Annerley 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
LANHAM A. M. Mr. Annerley 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
LAMPRECHT E. Mr. Aratula 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HILL H. Mr. Ashgrove 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
NEWMAN Miss Ashgrove 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HILL C. Mr. Ashgrove 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
WOOD A. Miss Blenheim 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
LOTZ D. Miss Boonah 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
KEITH E. V. Mrs. Boonah 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HAMILTON M. Miss Bulimba 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PFEFFER R. Mr. Charlwood 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
FORD M. E. Miss Charters Towers 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BRENNAN H. C. Mr. Churchill 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
WINCHESTER M. Miss City Tabernacle 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ROBERTS E. B. Miss City Tabernacle 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
BOGGIS L. Miss City Tabernacle 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
McALLISTER Olive Miss Cloyna 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PROBERT J. T. Pastor Coorparoo 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HORNE Mrs. Deagon 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
ZERK J. Miss Enoggera 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CLUGSTON G. Miss Enoggera 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
EVANS J. Miss Gatton 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
STIELER J. Miss Gatton 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
JOHNSTONE M. Miss Gordon Park 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HODGSON R. W. Mrs. Gordon Park 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
KIRKWOOD H. R. Mrs. Gordon Park 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
RENTON N. R. Mr. Graceville 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
COOK A. Miss Granville 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HESELWOOD R. Miss Greenslopes 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BENSON G. Mr. Greenslopes 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
WILLIAMSON A. Miss Greenslopes 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
McINTOSH D. Miss Gympie 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WALKER R. G. Rev. Gympie 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
KING J. Miss Gympie 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
DUFFIE C. Mr. Ipswich 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DUFFIE Jack Mr. Ipswich 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
FINNIMORE J. Mrs. Ipswich 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
HUTH A. Mr. Kalbar 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
FLORENCE G. Mr. Lakes Creek 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
FRASER G. M. Miss Lakes Creek 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
RAPP E. Miss Maleny 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
TOMLINSON J. R. Mr. Maryborough 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
HESELWOOD L. Miss Maryborough 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HORNE R. M. Mrs. Maryborough 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
TRULOFF D. H. Mr. Minden 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ARMSTRONG D. K. Miss Murgon 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CASWELL P. N. Mrs. Murgon 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
EVANS J. Mr. Murgon-Crownthorpe 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BUSING N. Miss Nambour 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
Van COOTEN G. Miss Nambour 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HUNTLEY W. J. Mr. Newmarket-Grange 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
SHAW R. G. Miss Nundah 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
MORGAN C. P. Mr. Nundah 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
ATKINSON F. Mrs. Nundah 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
JOHNSTON P. Miss Redland Bay 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
CHRISTENSEN E. Mrs. Rockhampton-Tabernacle 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HARTLEY L. Miss Rockhampton-Tabernacle 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
FRANKLIN M. Miss Rockhampton-North 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
FRANKLIN E. Miss Rockhampton-North 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
LEGGETT C. Mr. Rosalie 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
McCASKILL H. E. Mr. Rosalie 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
HARRIS B. A. Mrs. Rosalie 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
WARD B. Miss Sandgate 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
WALTON A. T. Mrs. Sandgate 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
IRVINE M. Miss Sandgate 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
FREEMAN A. C. Mr. Silkstone 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
ROSS J. Jnr. Mr. Silkstone 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
WOOLLEY Stan Mr. Silkstone 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
WOLTER W. Mr. Siloam 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
SCHULZ B. Mr. Tarampa 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
LEHMANN B. Miss Tarampa 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
GLASSOP Ivy Miss Taringa 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
CLARKE D. Miss Taringa 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
FOLEY J. Miss Taringa 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill-Stockyard 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PHILLIPS M. Miss Thompson Est. 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BROWN R. Mr. Thompson Est. 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
SOLOMON W. W. Mrs. Toowong 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
ROUGHEAD D. Miss Toowong 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
TOPP V. Miss Toowoomba 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
GOWLETT W. Miss Toowoomba 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
OGILVIE M. Miss Warwick 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
BRYDEN M. Miss Warwick 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
TERRY T. Mr. Warwick 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
CLARK M. Miss Wondai 1944 Intermediate Christian Endeavour
CROSS M. Miss Wynnum 1944 Young Peoples Society of Christian Endeavour
PFEFFER J. Miss Wynnum 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
MILNE E. Mrs. South Brisbane 1944 Junior Christian Endeavour
ALLISON Miss Albion 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BEESTON J. Mrs. Annerley 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
LATIMER Mrs. Ashgrove 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
MUTZELBURG H. Mrs. Blenheim 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
KRITH E. V. Mrs. Boonah 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
MANN J. Mrs. Bulimba 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
RICHARDS J. Mrs. Bulimba 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
FENWICK H. Miss Cairns 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HERRON J. T. Mrs. Churchill 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
STANLEY W. Mrs. City Tabernacle 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
MORCOM E. Miss Clayfield 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PHILLIPS Mrs. Enoggera 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SINN C. Mrs. Gatton 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
TAYLOR G. Mrs. Geebung 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
TANNOCK Mrs. Gordon Park 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PATTERSON K. Mrs. Graceville 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
DOBBIE V. Miss Greenslopes 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
FINSELBACH F. Mrs. Gympie 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
CHAPMAN Mrs. Holland Park 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
MORGAN A. Mrs. Ipswich 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
CHAMBERS E. C. Mrs. Jireh 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HUTH B. J. Mrs. Kalbar 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HINDS W. Mrs. Lake's Creek 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
STIELER A. Mrs. Lanefield 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PATTEMORE V. Mrs. Maleny 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BERLIN C. Mrs. Marburg 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SHEARER R. Miss Margate 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
LOMAS F. Mrs. Maryborough 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
TRULOFF D. H. Mrs. Minden 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
KINGSTON K. Mrs. Monto 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
McKNIGHT Mrs. Mount Morgan 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ARMSTRONG J. W. Mrs. Murgon 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
Van COOTEN B. F. Mrs. Nambour 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
HOHNKE C. Mrs. Nanango 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ROWELL G. Mrs. Newmarket-Grange 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
McNAMARA Mrs. Norman Park 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
MOTHERSHAW M. E. Mrs. Nundah 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PERKINS W. E. Mrs. R'ton. Tabernacle 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
FRANKLIN E. Miss Rockhampton North 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BOWD P. Mrs. Rosalie 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
GYNTHER W. Mrs. Sandgate 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
WHITE Mrs. Selene 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SCRIVEN V. E. Mrs. Silkstone 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
GRIMES D. Miss South Brisbane 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
NEUENDORF W. Mrs. Tarampa 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
SINGER T. Mrs. Taringa 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
DORR G. Mrs. Tent Hill 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BROWN T. M. Mrs. Thompson Estate 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ROBERTSON F. Mrs. Torquay 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
WILLAIMS H. C. Mrs. Toowong 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
CAREY A. Mrs. Toowoomba 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
EDMUNDS S. Mrs. Townsville 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
WHITEMAN A. Mrs. Wamuran 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
PETERSEN C. Mrs. Warwick 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
DICK J. W. Mrs. Windsor Road 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
BROOKER W. W. Mrs. Woodford 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
ANDRESS W. T. Mrs. Wynnum 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
STONE W. J. C. Mrs. Yandina 1944 Secretary Baptist Womens Union
TEMPLEMAN E. Miss Albion 1944 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
CAMPBELL D. Mrs. Annerley 1944 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
NEUENDORFF Mavis Miss Blenheim 1944 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
MARTIN Elsie Miss City Tabernacle 1944 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
MARSHMAN J. Miss Gordon Park 1944 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
SCURRAH Clair Miss Ipswich 1944 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
GRIMES Isabel Miss Jireh 1944 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
CHARTERIS M. Miss Maryborough 1944 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
WRUCK M. Miss Newmarket-Grange 1944 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
DUNLOP B. Miss Rockhampton 1944 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
FRANKLIN M. Miss Rockhampton-North 1944 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HELMS A. Miss Rosalie 1944 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HOWARD A. J. M. Mrs. Silkstone 1944 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
ROBERTSON F. Mrs. South Brisbane 1944 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
GRIMES W. D. Mrs. Taringa 1944 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
AMOS W. Mrs. Thompson Estate 1944 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
ROUGHEAD D. Miss Toowong 1944 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
RETCHLAG D. Miss Toowoomba 1944 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
TODD J. Miss Warwick 1944 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
HAM Beryl Miss Wynnum 1944 Senior Girls Missionary Union Secretary
BOGGIS L. Miss City Tabernacle 1944 Young Peoples Fellowship
CHAPMAN J. Miss Greenslopes 1944 Young Peoples Fellowship
JAMES R. Miss South Brisbane 1944 Young Peoples Fellowship
SMITH A. Mr. Rosalie 1944 YMF
SCRIVEN H. J. Mr. Silkstone 1944 YMF
SMITH J. Mr. Taringa 1944 YMF
ALLISON F. M. Mr. Albion 1945 Church Secretary
JONES E. S. Mr. Annerley 1945 Church Secretary
KINGSORD V. Mr. Ashgrove 1945 Church Secretary
DUTTON S. Mr. Banyo 1945 Church Secretary
MUTZELBURG H. Mr. Blenheim 1945 Church Secretary
MOLLER B. M. Mr. Boonah 1945 Church Secretary
MOUNTFORD Mrs. Bulimba 1945 Church Secretary
MERGARD L. Mr. Cairns 1945 Church Secretary
TAYLOR C. E. Mr. Charters Towers 1945 Church Secretary
BUSH W. E. Mr. City Tabernacle 1945 Church Secretary
McKENZIE A. Mr. Churchill 1945 Church Secretary
MANDELKOW J. Mr. Coleyville 1945 Church Secretary
MORCOM L. Mr. Clayfield 1945 Church Secretary
HODGSON J. Mr. Coorparoo 1945 Church Secretary
HORNE A. Mr. Deagon 1945 Church Secretary
MORTIMER A. Mrs. Dinmore 1945 Church Secretary
McKAY J. Mr. Enoggera 1945 Church Secretary
STIELER L. Mr. Gatton 1945 Church Secretary
GREGORY M. Miss Geebung 1945 Church Secretary
KIRKWOOD H. R. Mr. Gordon Park 1945 Church Secretary
RENTON A. Mr. Graceville 1945 Church Secretary
JONES M. F. Mr. Greenslopes 1945 Church Secretary
OGDEN J. G. Mr. Gympie 1945 Church Secretary
JONES M. F. Mr. Holland Park 1945 Church Secretary
NEIL T. Mr. Ipswich 1945 Church Secretary
GRIMES G. E. Mr. Jireh, Fortitude Valley 1945 Church Secretary
WOLTER A. Mr. Kalbar 1945 Church Secretary
FRASER G. M. Mr. Lake's Creek 1945 Church Secretary
HORNE C. A. Mr. Lanefield 1945 Church Secretary
TALBOT Mrs. Lindum 1945 Church Secretary
SKERMAN E. T. Mr. Maleny 1945 Church Secretary
BERLIN C. Mr. Marburg 1945 Church Secretary
PFEFFER W. Mr. Margate 1945 Church Secretary
COOK E. G. Mr. Maryborough 1945 Church Secretary
SCHUMANN H. G. Mr. Minden 1945 Church Secretary
KINGSTON H. S. Mr. Monto 1945 Church Secretary
PHILLIPS D. J. Mr. Mt. Morgan 1945 Church Secretary
ARMSTRONG J. W. Mr. Murgon 1945 Church Secretary
Van COOTEN B. F. Mr. Nambour 1945 Church Secretary
BALLIN R. Mr. Nanango 1945 Church Secretary
DAVIDSON T. Mr. Newmarket-Grange 1945 Church Secretary
LAURENS C. G. Mr. Norman Park 1945 Church Secretary
SHAW A. J. Mr. Nundah 1945 Church Secretary
HARBOTTLE G. Mr. Petrie Terrace 1945 Church Secretary
MULLER A. Mr. Redland Bay 1945 Church Secretary
LIMPUS J. P. Mr. Rockhampton-Tabernacle 1945 Church Secretary
ABBOTT H. Mr. Rockhampton-Park Avenue 1945 Church Secretary
PERKINS W. E. Mr. Rockhampton-West 1945 Church Secretary
LAWSON W. Mr. Rockhampton-Wood Street 1945 Church Secretary
RUDOLPH H. J. Mr. Rockhampton North 1945 Church Secretary
McCASKILL H. E. Mr. Rosalie 1945 Church Secretary
PETTMAN D. W. Mr. Sandgate 1945 Church Secretary
INGRAM J. W. Mr. Silkstone 1945 Church Secretary
NOSWORTHY J. Mr. South Brisbane 1945 Church Secretary
LEHMANN H. Mr. Tarampa 1945 Church Secretary
PARKINSON W. Mr. Taringa 1945 Church Secretary
DORR G. Mr. Tent Hill 1945 Church Secretary
JONES G. Mr. Thompson Estate 1945 Church Secretary
BROOKS E. Mr. Toowong 1945 Church Secretary
HILL F. G. Mr. Toowoomba 1945 Church Secretary
ROBERTSON F. Mrs. Torquay 1945 Church Secretary
MILLARD A. E. Mr. Townsville 1945 Church Secretary
GOWLETT L. Mr. Tugun 1945 Church Secretary
BIZZELL E. R. Mr. Windsor Road 1945 Church Secretary
BEHRENS H. A. Mr. Wamuran 1945 Church Secretary
RYAN E. G. Mr. Warwick 1945 Church Secretary
CLARK W. H. Mr. Wondai 1945 Church Secretary
BROOKER W. W. Mr. Woodford 1945 Church Secretary
EAGLESTON H. Mr. Wynnum 1945 Church Secretary
SWEET W. H. Mr. Yandina 1945 Church Secretary
LOWRY J. E. Mr. Albion 1945 Sunday School Superintendent
CASH D. Miss Albion 1945 Sunday School Secretary
JONES E. S. Mr. Annerley 1945 Sunday School Superintendent
THODAY N. Mr. Annerley 1945 Sunday School Secretary
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1945 Sunday School Superintendent
WOLTER W. Mr. Aratula 1945 Sunday School Secretary
KINGSFORD V. Mr. Ashgrove 1945 Sunday School Superintendent
SWEETMAN J. Mr. Ashgrove 1945 Sunday School Secretary
WESTWOOD L. Mr. Banyo 1945 Sunday School Superintendent
WESTWOOD M. Miss Banyo 1945 Sunday School Secretary
NEUENDORFF R. H. Mr. Blenheim 1945 Sunday School Superintendent
MUTZELBURG Alvin Mr. Blenheim 1945 Sunday School Secretary
WARD A. Mr. Brighton 1945 Sunday School Superintendent
WARD B. Miss Brighton 1945 Sunday School Secretary
SCHNEIDER P. H. Mr. Boonah 1945 Sunday School Superintendent
SCHNEIDER P. H. Mr. Boonah 1945 Sunday School Secretary
MANN R. Mr. Bulimba 1945 Sunday School Superintendent
CHAMBERS E. Miss Bulimba 1945 Sunday School Secretary
BIRD J. H. Rev. Bundaberg 1945 Sunday School Superintendent
SIMPSON E. L. Mr. Cairns 1945 Sunday School Superintendent
SIMPSON H. H. Mr. Cairns 1945 Sunday School Secretary
REICK A. Miss Charlwood 1945 Sunday School Superintendent
McCARTHY D. Mr. Churchill 1945 Sunday School Superintendent
LOCKHART R. O. Mr. City Tabernacle 1945 Sunday School Superintendent
FLEMING D. Jnr. Mr. City Tabernacle 1945 Sunday School Secretary
MORCOM L. Mr. Clayfield 1945 Sunday School Superintendent
ROBSON F. Mr. Clayfield 1945 Sunday School Secretary
JOHANNESSON A. Mr. Cloyna 1945 Sunday School Superintendent
BYRNES A. Mr. Cloyna 1945 Sunday School Secretary
ENSIGNER W. Mr. Coal Creek 1945 Sunday School Superintendent
KNIGHTS J. H. Rev. Cooloolabin 194